Volga Federal District Junior B/C Allround Championships

Kirov 15 - 16 January 2022 Source: vk.com/public14779106

1000m Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) 16 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga MARGOLINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.29,43
2 Valeriya PAVLOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.36,17
3 Milena KIRILENKO LC1 IAR IAR 1.36,94 SB
4 Liana SAVELEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.37,60 PR SB
5 Darya SMYK LC2 IAR IAR 1.38,23 SB
6 Kseniya ERDYAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.38,61
7 Elizaveta TRAZANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.38,70 SB
8 Karina TYULKINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.39,88 SB
9 Kseniya RUSSKIKH LC2 IAR IAR 1.40,88 SB
10 Karina DUBROVCEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.41,07 PR SB
11 Olesya VARFOLOMEEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.42,27
12 Elizaveta GORELOVA L? IAR IAR 1.42,42 PR SB
13 Yuliya NAZAROVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.42,52 PR SB
14 Anastasiya BOGUSHEVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 1.42,99 PR SB
15 Yuliya SAMUSKOVA L? IAR IAR 1.43,83 PR SB
16 Margarita BORISOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.43,94 PR SB
17 Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.44,01
18 Yana KERSHKOVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 1.44,39 SB
19 Anna PETUKHOVA (2007) LC1 IAR IAR 1.44,68 SB
20 Kseniya SHALAGINOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.47,16
21 Elena BUZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.47,66
22 Kseniya KOLYSHNICYNA L? IAR IAR 1.47,77
23 Guzel ADIYATULLINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.47,81 PR SB
24 Valentina KURAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.48,30 PR SB
25 Anna BROVKO LC1 IAR IAR 1.48,36 PR SB
26 Darya IVANOVA (2007-12) LC1 IAR IAR 1.49,77 SB
27 Ulyana ZLOBINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.50,19
28 Arina BAJMETOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.50,31 SB
29 Liya MUKMINOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.50,36 PR SB
30 Alisa TROJNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.50,70
31 Viktoriya VOLKOVA (2006) LC2 IAR IAR 1.52,75
32 Alina BAGAEVA L? IAR IAR 1.53,37 PR SB
33 Svetlana PLEKHOVA L? IAR IAR 1.53,42
34 Kamilla YANYSHEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.54,05
35 Sofya EDIGAREVA L? IAR IAR 1.54,14 PR SB
36 Margarita NIKOLAEVA L? IAR IAR 1.54,45 PR SB
37 Alina SHUVALOVA L? IAR IAR 1.54,79
38 Karina MIKRYUKOVA L? IAR IAR 1.57,02 PR SB
39 Mariya MALCEVA L? IAR IAR 1.59,85 PR SB
40 Natali ARTAMONOVA L? IAR IAR 2.00,59 PR SB
41 Kristina KASHKAROVA L? IAR IAR 2.04,49 PR SB
42 Evgeniya BAGINA L? IAR IAR 2.07,49 PR SB
43 Alena VINOKUROVA L? IAR IAR 2.10,07 PR SB
44 Aleksandra SHEINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.12,02
45 Anastasiya RYTOVA L? IAR IAR 2.16,43 PR SB
DQ Dilyara ZARIPOVA LC2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names