Chelyabinsk City Championships

Chelyabinsk-Inga 15 - 16 January 2022 Source: vk.com/speedskatinginga

1000m Men - Junior D (12-13 лет) 15 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Semen VOLODIN MYA IAR IAR 1.33,11
2 Valerij VENZEL MYA IAR IAR 1.33,96 SB
3 Andrej ELISEEV MYA IAR IAR 1.34,62
4 Mikhail KUZYUBERDIN MYA IAR IAR 1.35,90
5 Aleksej ZABOLOTSKIKH MYA IAR IAR 1.39,90
6 Bogdan SUKHORUKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.43,34
7 Georgij PETROV MYB IAR IAR 1.43,57
8 Roman FILIMONOV MYA IAR IAR 1.44,15 PR SB
9 Egor KRYLOV MYB IAR IAR 1.44,67
10 Mikhail KARAVAEV MYA IAR IAR 1.46,48
11 Egor OLESKO MYA IAR IAR 1.48,38
12 Vyacheslav AMELIN MYA IAR IAR 1.49,30
13 Artur KARIMOV MYB IAR IAR 1.51,08
14 Roman LEONTEV MYB IAR IAR 1.51,25
15 Adam RAVZUTDINOV MYB IAR IAR 1.51,54
16 Mark KLISHIN MYA IAR IAR 1.54,40
17 Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.55,35
18 Stepan BAJNOV MYB IAR IAR 1.58,06
19 Vsevolod YASHUKIN MYA IAR IAR 1.58,43
20 Andrej TRIFONOV MYA IAR IAR 2.00,12
21 Leonid MARUSHHAK MYB IAR IAR 2.01,69
22 Vasilij EREMIN MYB IAR IAR 2.02,14
23 Nikita GUSEV MYA IAR IAR 2.02,41
24 Grigorij GROZOV MYB IAR IAR 2.04,36
25 Yaroslav MEDVEDOK MYB IAR IAR 2.04,41
26 Pavel MASALOVICH MYA IAR IAR 2.04,58
27 Ignat DVOJNYKH MYB IAR IAR 2.05,15
28 Petr RASSADIN MYA IAR IAR 2.05,21
29 Boris LAKTIONOV MYB IAR IAR 2.05,52
30 Timofej ZHILIN MYA IAR IAR 2.07,14
31 Vladimir GILMANOV MYA IAR IAR 2.09,56 PR SB
32 Teofil CHEBOTARYAN MYB IAR IAR 2.11,63
33 Evgenij KORMILCEV MYA IAR IAR 2.11,97 PR SB
34 Artem RATANIN MYA IAR IAR 2.12,00
35 Nikita SELEZNEV MYA IAR IAR 2.12,56
36 Yaroslav OLESHKO MYB IAR IAR 2.19,44 PR SB
37 Aleksandr SAFIN M? IAR IAR 2.19,68
38 Andrej KRAVCHENKO MYB IAR IAR 2.27,65
39 Daniil MIKHALISHHEV MYB IAR IAR 2.30,07
40 Semen SHEMYAKIN MYB IAR IAR 2.32,19 PR SB
41 Dmitrij VAKILOV MYB IAR IAR 2.43,80 PR SB
42 Ilgis ZHOLDOSHOV MYB IAR IAR 2.48,20 PR SB
DNS Danil NELYUBIN MYA IAR IAR DNS
DNS Artem MILLER M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Stepan KOLOMENSKIJ MYB IAR IAR DNS
DNS Egor YAKIMECZ MYA IAR IAR DNS
DNS Kirill BOGUCHARSKIJ MYB IAR IAR DNS
DNS Ivan PASHNIN MYB IAR IAR DNS
DNS Rostislav SHADRIN MYA IAR IAR DNS
DNS Arsenij PAVLOV MYB IAR IAR DNS
DNF Matvej LUCZ M? IAR IAR DNF
DQ Artyom VORVANIN MYB IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names