Chelyabinsk City Championships

Chelyabinsk-Inga 15 - 16 January 2022 Source: vk.com/speedskatinginga

500m Women - Junior D (12-13 лет) 16 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Varvara ROMANENKOVA LYA IAR IAR 45,75
2 Eva BUKINA LYA IAR IAR 46,80
3 Vera KISLOVA LYA IAR IAR 47,17
4 Anna YAKOVECZ LYB IAR IAR 47,90
5 Darya GORSHENINA LYA IAR IAR 48,62 PR SB
6 Arina KHVOSTOVA LYA IAR IAR 48,90
7 Angelina AKIMKINA LYA IAR IAR 49,56
8 Ekaterina GORSHKOVA LYB IAR IAR 49,94
9 Mariya LAKTIONOVA LYA IAR IAR 50,22
10 Yuliya RUDAKOVA LYA IAR IAR 50,60
11 Arina PONOMAREVA LYA IAR IAR 50,75
12 Anna ZAKORYUKINA LYA IAR IAR 50,79
13 Svetlana SHELPYAKOVA LYB IAR IAR 50,85
13 Kira DYRDA Кира Дырда LYA KAZ KAZ 50,85 PR SB
15 Sofiya ARZHANNIKOVA (2009) LYA IAR IAR 50,90
16 Darya BAJNOVA LYA IAR IAR 50,98
17 Marina GIRYA LYA IAR IAR 51,03
18 Anna SOKOLOVA (2008) LYA IAR IAR 51,05
19 Varvara NAZAROVA LYB IAR IAR 51,31
20 Alisa EREMINA LYA IAR IAR 51,53
21 Ekaterina ANISIMOVA LYB IAR IAR 51,63
22 Tatyana KOSENKO LYA IAR IAR 51,94
23 Mariya KOZHUKHAR LYA IAR IAR 52,05
24 Sofiya SUZDALEVA LYC IAR IAR 52,20
25 Alina LUTFULLINA LYA IAR IAR 52,40
26 Kseniya SPIRINA LYA IAR IAR 52,70
27 Tatyana SIZIKOVA LYB IAR IAR 53,60
28 Sofya GORSHENINA LYA IAR IAR 53,71
29 Polina SHHURIK LYA IAR IAR 53,83
30 Ekaterina ROMANOVA LYB IAR IAR 54,05
31 Taisiya BERESNEVA LYA IAR IAR 54,22
32 Anna GALKINA LYB IAR IAR 54,32
33 Sabrina SADRITDINOVA LYA IAR IAR 54,58
34 Kristina SHPAK LYA IAR IAR 54,78
35 Kira BARANNIKOVA LYB IAR IAR 54,86
36 Alena KAZARINOVA LYB IAR IAR 54,98
37 Eva ARKAEVA LYA IAR IAR 55,80
38 Anastasiya SOLOPOVA LYB IAR IAR 56,77
39 Snezhanna MAZUR LYB IAR IAR 56,81 PR SB
40 Tatyana SERGEEVICHEVA LYB IAR IAR 57,18
41 Irina ILCHIBAEVA L? IAR IAR 57,21
42 Olesya NUSKHAEVA LYA IAR IAR 57,38
43 Viktoriya RYABUSHEVA LYB IAR IAR 57,66
44 Evgeniya SHULGINA (2008) LYA IAR IAR 58,10
45 Aleksandra ROSLYAK LYB IAR IAR 58,40
46 Polina MUDRECZOVA LYA IAR IAR 58,62 PR SB
47 Tatyana BELOVA LYB IAR IAR 59,97
48 Kseniya DMITRIEVA LYA IAR IAR 1.01,49
49 Mariya BEREZHNAYA (2010) LYB IAR IAR 1.01,89
50 Anna LAKIZA LYB IAR IAR 1.01,96
51 Alina KULBAKO LYA IAR IAR 1.02,31
52 Kamila SHIRYAEVA LYA IAR IAR 1.02,78 PR SB
53 Sofiya STEFANOVICH LYA IAR IAR 1.03,11
54 Olga DMITRENKO (2008) LYA IAR IAR 1.03,44 PR SB
55 Yaroslava SAVICZKAYA LYB IAR IAR 1.07,56
DNS Ekaterina KIZILOVA LYA IAR IAR DNS
DNS Mariya SEMENOVA (2) LYB IAR IAR DNS
DNS Ekaterina RUDAKOVA L? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Ekaterina TOPCHIJ LYB IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names