Chelyabinsk City Championships

Chelyabinsk-Inga 15 - 16 January 2022 Source: vk.com/speedskatinginga

1000m Women - Junior D (12-13 лет) 16 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Varvara ROMANENKOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.33,38
2 Vera KISLOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.35,91 SB
3 Eva BUKINA LYA IAR IAR 1.38,69
4 Arina KHVOSTOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.39,18
5 Anna YAKOVECZ LYB IAR IAR 1.40,31
6 Sofiya ARZHANNIKOVA (2009) LYA IAR IAR 1.42,55 PR SB
7 Angelina AKIMKINA LYA IAR IAR 1.42,87
8 Darya GORSHENINA LYA IAR IAR 1.43,31
9 Mariya LAKTIONOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.43,81
10 Anna ZAKORYUKINA LYA IAR IAR 1.44,63 PR SB
11 Ekaterina GORSHKOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.44,90 PR SB
12 Darya BAJNOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.45,00
13 Arina PONOMAREVA LYA IAR IAR 1.45,78
14 Mariya KOZHUKHAR LYA IAR IAR 1.45,91
15 Marina GIRYA LYA IAR IAR 1.46,84
16 Alisa EREMINA LYA IAR IAR 1.47,03
17 Varvara NAZAROVA LYB IAR IAR 1.49,88
18 Svetlana SHELPYAKOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.50,03
19 Yuliya RUDAKOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.50,21
20 Sofya GORSHENINA LYA IAR IAR 1.50,46
21 Tatyana KOSENKO LYA IAR IAR 1.52,09
22 Sofiya SUZDALEVA LYC IAR IAR 1.52,88
23 Taisiya BERESNEVA LYA IAR IAR 1.53,10
24 Kseniya SPIRINA LYA IAR IAR 1.53,57
25 Ekaterina ANISIMOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.53,89
26 Kira BARANNIKOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.53,91
27 Anna GALKINA LYB IAR IAR 1.54,05
28 Kristina SHPAK LYA IAR IAR 1.54,06
29 Polina SHHURIK LYA IAR IAR 1.54,68
30 Alina LUTFULLINA LYA IAR IAR 1.56,03
31 Tatyana SIZIKOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.56,90
32 Ekaterina ROMANOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.57,40
33 Sabrina SADRITDINOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.57,60
34 Anastasiya SOLOPOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.57,96
35 Alena KAZARINOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.58,30
36 Eva ARKAEVA LYA IAR IAR 1.59,10
37 Tatyana SERGEEVICHEVA LYB IAR IAR 2.00,89
38 Anna SOKOLOVA (2008) LYA IAR IAR 2.02,37
39 Evgeniya SHULGINA (2008) LYA IAR IAR 2.02,55 SB
40 Snezhanna MAZUR LYB IAR IAR 2.03,89
41 Aleksandra ROSLYAK LYB IAR IAR 2.05,50
42 Alina KULBAKO LYA IAR IAR 2.05,58
43 Viktoriya RYABUSHEVA LYB IAR IAR 2.05,66
44 Irina ILCHIBAEVA L? IAR IAR 2.05,73
45 Olesya NUSKHAEVA LYA IAR IAR 2.06,85
46 Polina MUDRECZOVA LYA IAR IAR 2.07,31
47 Mariya BEREZHNAYA (2010) LYB IAR IAR 2.09,50
48 Sofiya STEFANOVICH LYA IAR IAR 2.10,60 PR SB
49 Kseniya DMITRIEVA LYA IAR IAR 2.16,95 SB
50 Kamila SHIRYAEVA LYA IAR IAR 2.18,03
51 Olga DMITRENKO (2008) LYA IAR IAR 2.25,32 PR SB
52 Yaroslava SAVICZKAYA LYB IAR IAR 2.29,28
53 Ekaterina TOPCHIJ LYB IAR IAR 3.05,84
DNS Tatyana BELOVA LYB IAR IAR DNS
DNS Ekaterina KIZILOVA LYA IAR IAR DNS
WDR Kira DYRDA Кира Дырда LYA KAZ KAZ WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names