Northwest Federal District Junior B/C Allround Championships

Saint Petersburg 21 - 22 January 2022 Source: vk.com/greatspeedskating

500m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 21 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fedor ROMANOV MC2 IAR IAR 39,83
2 Kirill PANTELEEV MC2 IAR IAR 41,03 PR SB
3 Nikita USPEKHOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,28 PR SB
4 Gleb KAMBALOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,51(6)
5 Stanislav PODOROV MC2 IAR IAR 41,51(7) SB
6 Mikhail KHLUPIN MC2 IAR IAR 41,86 SB
7 Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,12 PR SB
8 Konstantin VOEVODIN MC2 IAR IAR 42,64
9 Anton SHILOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,68 PR SB
10 Fedor GUSLINSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 42,71
11 Yan KULEV MC1 IAR IAR 42,81 PR SB
12 Evgenij BABOCHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 42,90 PR SB
13 Vadim PILIPKO MC2 IAR IAR 42,99 PR SB
14 Maksim SUTURIN MC1 IAR IAR 43,53 PR SB
15 Denis YAKOVLEV MC1 IAR IAR 43,56 PR SB
16 Ilya INYUKIN MC2 IAR IAR 43,57 SB
17 Denis LUKIN MC2 IAR IAR 43,80 PR SB
18 Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 43,81 PR SB
19 Aleksej OLEFIR MC1 IAR IAR 43,91 PR SB
20 Innokentij SLOBODCHIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,38 PR SB
21 Artem BARTYLEV MC1 IAR IAR 44,51 PR SB
22 Daniil NIKITIN (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 44,69 PR SB
23 Levon MARKARYAN MC2 IAR IAR 44,71
24 Arman KOSTANDYAN MC2 IAR IAR 44,79 PR SB
25 Nikita DOBRICIN MC2 IAR IAR 44,95
26 Feliks SHABANOV MC2 IAR IAR 45,09 PR SB
27 Fedor GRIGOREV MC2 IAR IAR 45,32 SB
28 Stepan VERSHININ MC1 IAR IAR 45,53 PR SB
29 Egor LAVRENOV MC1 IAR IAR 45,77
30 Dmitrij CHIZH M? IAR IAR 45,78 PR SB
31 Kirill BOROVIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 45,89 PR SB
32 Yaroslav VOEVODA MC2 IAR IAR 46,19 PR SB
33 Artemij PAFRODITOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,28 PR SB
34 Maksim ANISIMOV M? IAR IAR 46,55 PR SB
35 Mikhail IGUMNOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,93
36 Mikhail MOSKVIN MC1 IAR IAR 47,12 PR SB
37 Danila MARTYNENKO (2007) MC1 IAR IAR 47,44 PR SB
38 Evgenij GONCHAROV MC1 IAR IAR 47,73 PR SB
39 Sergej FILATOV MC1 IAR IAR 47,78 PR SB
40 Maksim SHIKALOV MC1 IAR IAR 47,99 PR SB
41 Daniil IVANENKO M? IAR IAR 48,20 PR SB
42 Aleksandr STARODUBCEV MC2 IAR IAR 48,26 PR SB
43 Artur SKRINNIK MC2 IAR IAR 48,48 PR SB
44 Egor POPOV (2008) MC1 IAR IAR 48,61
45 Artemij ROZIN MC1 IAR IAR 48,74 PR SB
46 Savelij NOVOZHILOV MC1 IAR IAR 48,93 PR SB
47 Grigorij NIKITIN MC1 IAR IAR 48,96 PR SB
48 Vyacheslav PALIIVECZ MC1 IAR IAR 49,31 PR SB
49 Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007) MC1 IAR IAR 49,35
50 Kajrat MAMBETOV MC1 IAR IAR 49,71 PR SB
51 Mikhail PETROV MC1 IAR IAR 49,81 PR SB
52 Ivan KRAKHMALEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.03,15
DNS Georgij PAVLOV MC2 IAR IAR DNS
WDR Vladimir KRASOVSKIJ M? IAR IAR WDR
WDR Timofej IGNATEV MC1 IAR IAR WDR
WDR Ivan PESHKOV MC2 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names