Northwest Federal District Junior B/C Allround Championships

Saint Petersburg 21 - 22 January 2022 Source: vk.com/greatspeedskating

1500m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 21 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Konstantin VOEVODIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.10,04 PR SB
2 Stanislav PODOROV MC2 IAR IAR 2.12,47 SB
3 Fedor ROMANOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.12,57
4 Gleb KAMBALOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.13,05
5 Nikita USPEKHOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.13,98
6 Fedor GUSLINSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 2.14,53
7 Yan KULEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.15,03 PR SB
8 Anton SHILOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.17,95 PR SB
9 Mikhail KHLUPIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.19,87 PR SB
10 Stepan VERSHININ MC1 IAR IAR 2.20,75 PR SB
11 Evgenij BABOCHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.21,35
12 Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.21,37
13 Maksim SUTURIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.21,80
14 Vadim PILIPKO MC2 IAR IAR 2.21,82
15 Kirill PANTELEEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.21,83
16 Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 2.21,91
17 Egor LAVRENOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.24,29 PR SB
18 Denis LUKIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.24,61 SB
19 Arman KOSTANDYAN MC2 IAR IAR 2.27,41 PR SB
20 Artemij PAFRODITOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.27,77 PR SB
21 Aleksej OLEFIR MC1 IAR IAR 2.28,07 PR SB
22 Ilya INYUKIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.28,44 PR SB
23 Levon MARKARYAN MC2 IAR IAR 2.29,18 SB
24 Denis YAKOVLEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.29,21
25 Yaroslav VOEVODA MC2 IAR IAR 2.31,24 PR SB
26 Artem BARTYLEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.31,73 SB
27 Innokentij SLOBODCHIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.32,03 PR SB
28 Kirill BOROVIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.32,30
29 Daniil NIKITIN (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 2.32,79
30 Maksim ANISIMOV M? IAR IAR 2.32,94 PR SB
31 Nikita DOBRICIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.32,95 PR SB
32 Artemij ROZIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.33,49 PR SB
33 Mikhail IGUMNOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.34,52 PR SB
34 Egor POPOV (2008) MC1 IAR IAR 2.34,98
35 Ivan KRAKHMALEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.35,66
36 Sergej FILATOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.35,85 PR SB
37 Dmitrij CHIZH M? IAR IAR 2.36,10 PR SB
38 Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007) MC1 IAR IAR 2.36,42
39 Mikhail MOSKVIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.36,70
40 Grigorij NIKITIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.36,78 PR SB
41 Fedor GRIGOREV MC2 IAR IAR 2.36,93 SB
42 Evgenij GONCHAROV MC1 IAR IAR 2.37,45 PR SB
43 Aleksandr STARODUBCEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.38,44 PR SB
44 Danila MARTYNENKO (2007) MC1 IAR IAR 2.39,01 PR SB
45 Maksim SHIKALOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.43,38 PR SB
46 Mikhail PETROV MC1 IAR IAR 2.44,10 PR SB
47 Artur SKRINNIK MC2 IAR IAR 2.45,14 PR SB
48 Savelij NOVOZHILOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.51,20 PR SB
49 Vyacheslav PALIIVECZ MC1 IAR IAR 2.54,77 PR SB
50 Kajrat MAMBETOV MC1 IAR IAR 3.00,62 PR SB
DNS Georgij PAVLOV MC2 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Feliks SHABANOV MC2 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Daniil IVANENKO M? IAR IAR DQ
WDR Timofej IGNATEV MC1 IAR IAR WDR
WDR Ivan PESHKOV MC2 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names