Northwestern Federal District Interregional Junior B/C Competition

Kolomna 4 - 5 February 2022 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 4 February 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fedor ROMANOV MC2 IAR IAR 38,67 PR SB
2 Nikita USPEKHOV MC2 IAR IAR 40,09 PR SB
3 Kirill PANTELEEV MC2 IAR IAR 40,39 PR SB
4 Gleb KAMBALOV MC2 IAR IAR 40,96 PR SB
5 Stanislav PODOROV MC2 IAR IAR 41,16 SB
6 Timofej IGNATEV MC1 IAR IAR 41,26 PR SB
7 Mikhail KHLUPIN MC2 IAR IAR 41,35 SB
8 Evgenij BABOCHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 41,87 PR SB
9 Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,93 PR SB
10 Fedor GUSLINSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 42,06 PR SB
11 Konstantin VOEVODIN MC2 IAR IAR 42,43
12 Vadim PILIPKO MC2 IAR IAR 42,45 PR SB
13 Anton SHILOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,49 PR SB
14 Yan KULEV MC1 IAR IAR 42,81 PR SB
15 Denis YAKOVLEV MC1 IAR IAR 43,00 PR SB
16 Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 43,03 PR SB
17 Denis LUKIN MC2 IAR IAR 43,06 PR SB
18 Levon MARKARYAN MC2 IAR IAR 43,12(6) SB
19 Maksim SUTURIN MC1 IAR IAR 43,12(7) PR SB
20 Pavel MEFODEV M? IAR IAR 43,63 PR SB
21 Arman KOSTANDYAN MC2 IAR IAR 43,76 PR SB
22 Timofej LOSEV MC2 IAR IAR 43,95 PR SB
23 Dmitrij CHIZH M? IAR IAR 44,15 PR SB
24 Artem BARTYLEV MC1 IAR IAR 44,20 PR SB
25 Egor LAVRENOV MC1 IAR IAR 44,53 PR SB
26 Feliks SHABANOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,64 PR SB
27 Vladimir KRASOVSKIJ M? IAR IAR 44,72 PR SB
28 Yaroslav VOEVODA MC2 IAR IAR 44,77 PR SB
29 Stepan VERSHININ MC1 IAR IAR 44,78 PR SB
30 Innokentij SLOBODCHIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,87
31 Maksim MILYUTIN MC1 IAR IAR 45,00(5) PR SB
32 Artemij PAFRODITOV MC1 IAR IAR 45,00(9) PR SB
33 Sergej FILATOV MC1 IAR IAR 45,42 PR SB
34 Maksim SHIKALOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,21 PR SB
35 Evgenij GONCHAROV MC1 IAR IAR 46,42 PR SB
36 Vyacheslav PALIIVECZ MC1 IAR IAR 46,68 PR SB
37 Artemij ROZIN MC1 IAR IAR 46,98 PR SB
38 Grigorij NIKITIN MC1 IAR IAR 47,30 PR SB
39 Danila MARTYNENKO (2007) MC1 IAR IAR 47,53
40 Aleksandr STARODUBCEV MC2 IAR IAR 48,00(0) PR SB
41 Daniil IVANENKO M? IAR IAR 48,00(6) PR SB
42 Mikhail PETROV MC1 IAR IAR 48,76 PR SB
43 Aleksandr IVANOV (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 55,17
44 Aleksej OLEFIR MC1 IAR IAR 1.01,48
45 Aleksej GERASIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.02,19
46 Mikhail MOSKVIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.03,17
DQ Nikita DOBRICIN MC2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names