Northwestern Federal District Interregional Junior B/C Competition

Kolomna 4 - 5 February 2022 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 4 February 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gleb KAMBALOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.05,08 PR SB
2 Nikita USPEKHOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.05,60 PR SB
3 Fedor ROMANOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.06,29 PR SB
4 Konstantin VOEVODIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.06,60 PR SB
5 Yan KULEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.08,77 PR SB
6 Stanislav PODOROV MC2 IAR IAR 2.08,88 SB
7 Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 2.09,76 PR SB
8 Fedor GUSLINSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 2.11,68
9 Aleksandr IVANOV (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 2.12,16 PR SB
10 Kirill PANTELEEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.12,86 PR SB
11 Mikhail KHLUPIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.13,32 PR SB
12 Vadim PILIPKO MC2 IAR IAR 2.14,26 PR SB
13 Timofej IGNATEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.14,42 PR SB
14 Egor LAVRENOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.14,97 PR SB
15 Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.15,21 PR SB
16 Arman KOSTANDYAN MC2 IAR IAR 2.17,03 PR SB
17 Maksim SUTURIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.17,28 PR SB
18 Aleksej OLEFIR MC1 IAR IAR 2.17,35 PR SB
19 Timofej LOSEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.17,86 PR SB
20 Artemij PAFRODITOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.18,69 PR SB
21 Levon MARKARYAN MC2 IAR IAR 2.19,95 SB
22 Nikita DOBRICIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.21,56 PR SB
23 Denis LUKIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.21,72 SB
24 Artem BARTYLEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.21,88 PR SB
25 Maksim MILYUTIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.22,39 PR SB
26 Evgenij GONCHAROV MC1 IAR IAR 2.23,67 PR SB
27 Dmitrij CHIZH M? IAR IAR 2.23,82 PR SB
28 Pavel MEFODEV M? IAR IAR 2.24,77 PR SB
29 Yaroslav VOEVODA MC2 IAR IAR 2.24,81 PR SB
30 Denis YAKOVLEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.24,83
31 Innokentij SLOBODCHIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.24,97 PR SB
32 Sergej FILATOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.25,76 PR SB
33 Artemij ROZIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.28,64 PR SB
34 Aleksandr STARODUBCEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.29,74 PR SB
35 Vyacheslav PALIIVECZ MC1 IAR IAR 2.32,05 PR SB
36 Grigorij NIKITIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.33,03 PR SB
37 Mikhail PETROV MC1 IAR IAR 2.34,33 PR SB
38 Aleksej GERASIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.37,71 PR SB
39 Danila MARTYNENKO (2007) MC1 IAR IAR 2.38,58 PR SB
40 Maksim SHIKALOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.41,01 PR SB
41 Mikhail MOSKVIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.42,47
DQ Evgenij BABOCHKIN MC1 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Anton SHILOV MC2 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Feliks SHABANOV MC2 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Vladimir KRASOVSKIJ M? IAR IAR DQ
DQ Stepan VERSHININ MC1 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Daniil IVANENKO M? IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names