Silver Skates - Semifinals (Zone West)

Kolomna 12 - 13 February 2022 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 13 February 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij STENIN (2009) MYA IAR IAR 42,35 PR SB
2 Ilya SVIRIDOV MYA IAR IAR 42,38 PR SB
3 Ivan CHVANOV MYA IAR IAR 42,55
4 Artem KUZNECZOV (2009) MYB IAR IAR 42,65 PR SB
5 Egor GALKIN MYA IAR IAR 42,72
6 Vladislav KOLYKHANOV MYA IAR IAR 43,41
7 Roman IGNASHEV MYA IAR IAR 43,44 PR SB
8 Artem KONDRATEV MYA IAR IAR 43,59 PR SB
9 Kirill DEMENEV MYA IAR IAR 43,67 PR SB
10 Aleksej KRYLOV MYA IAR IAR 44,10 PR SB
11 Yaroslav TORPACHEV MYA IAR IAR 44,26
12 Egor KURYSHOV MYA IAR IAR 44,67
13 Egor TIMKIN MYA IAR IAR 44,85(3)
14 Konstantin ONYSKIV MYA IAR IAR 44,85(6) SB
15 Roman KLOPOV MYA IAR IAR 44,90
16 Semen NOVIKOV MYA IAR IAR 44,93
17 Ilya KHARIN MYA IAR IAR 45,47 PR SB
18 Ivan CHEPIK MYB IAR IAR 45,70 PR SB
19 Daniil KIBITKIN MYA IAR IAR 46,05(6)
20 Efim BABIJCHUK MYB IAR IAR 46,05(7) PR SB
21 Aleksandr CZOLIN MYA IAR IAR 46,07
22 Yakov FEDYAEV MYB IAR IAR 46,16
23 Vyacheslav UKHANKOV MYA IAR IAR 46,46 PR SB
24 Evgenij SMIRNOV M? IAR IAR 46,59 PR SB
25 Grigorij ERMAKOV MYA IAR IAR 47,04
26 Kirill NIKITIN MYA IAR IAR 47,06
27 Dmitrij MURACHYOV MYA IAR IAR 47,07 PR SB
28 Aleksej DANILOV MYA IAR IAR 47,09 PR SB
29 Artem ORLOV MYA IAR IAR 47,14 PR SB
30 Maksim KHVOROSTYANYJ (2009) MYB IAR IAR 47,19 PR SB
31 Maksim FATEEV MYA IAR IAR 47,21 PR SB
32 Andrej DUNIKOV MYB IAR IAR 47,29 PR SB
33 Daniil ILIN MYA IAR IAR 47,32
34 Nikita MAZUNIN MYA IAR IAR 47,35
35 Bogdan TRUSOV MYA IAR IAR 47,41 PR SB
36 Dzhamal MBODU MYB IAR IAR 47,62 PR SB
37 Danila VOLNOV MYA IAR IAR 47,76 PR SB
38 Stepan ZUBENKO MYA IAR IAR 47,94 PR SB
39 Daniil LEBEDEV MYB IAR IAR 48,00
40 Stepan LOSEV MYA IAR IAR 48,46 PR SB
41 Ilya PEREPELKIN MYA IAR IAR 48,97
42 Artem LESKOV MYA IAR IAR 49,07
43 Artem BESCHASTNOV MYB IAR IAR 49,28 PR SB
44 Andrej KHARDYKIN MYB IAR IAR 49,33 PR SB
45 Kirill PROKOFEV MYA IAR IAR 49,40
46 Mark KLEMENTEV MYA IAR IAR 49,41 PR SB
47 Matvej SERGEEV (2009) MYB IAR IAR 49,45
48 Ivan ZOTOV MYA IAR IAR 49,52
49 Denis KAMBALOV MYB IAR IAR 49,57 PR SB
50 Gleb PEKIN MYB IAR IAR 49,73 PR SB
51 Stepan ANANEV MYB IAR IAR 49,85
52 Timofej PALKIN MYB IAR IAR 49,97 PR SB
53 Aleksandr SHEVCHUK MYB IAR IAR 50,55 PR SB
54 Timofej UCHAJKIN MYB IAR IAR 50,70 PR SB
55 Vsevolod BARULIN MYB IAR IAR 50,73 PR SB
56 Aleksandr KHUDBIEV MYB IAR IAR 51,06 PR SB
57 Kirill OVSYANNIKOV MYA IAR IAR 51,15
58 Kirill SHINKARUK MYA IAR IAR 51,33
59 Vladislav TIMAREV MYA IAR IAR 51,36 PR SB
60 Ivan ZABRODIN MYA IAR IAR 51,59
61 Yaroslav NIKOLSKIJ MYB IAR IAR 51,87
62 Nazar DARMINOV MYB IAR IAR 51,98 PR SB
63 Vladislav KHAZIKOV MYB IAR IAR 52,25 PR SB
64 Aleksej DEREVYANKO MYB IAR IAR 52,58
65 Timofej SOLOVEV MYA IAR IAR 53,23
66 Egor SOKOLOV (2009) MYB IAR IAR 53,88 PR SB
67 Veniamin SMIRNOV MYB IAR IAR 53,89 PR SB
68 Dmitrij KUROCHKIN (2009) MYA IAR IAR 54,31 PR SB
69 Egor KONOVALOV (2010) MYB IAR IAR 54,33
70 Ivan SYADEJSKIJ MYA IAR IAR 54,66 PR SB
71 Andrej STRELKOV MYB IAR IAR 54,68
72 Sergej CHEREMNYJ MYB IAR IAR 55,39 PR SB
73 Roman SUDIN MYA IAR IAR 55,49 PR SB
74 Artem TUZOV MYB IAR IAR 55,78 PR SB
75 Yaroslav LOCZMANOV MYA IAR IAR 55,79 PR SB
76 Nikita SHURYGIN MYB IAR IAR 56,01 PR SB
77 Artem GORSHKOV MYB IAR IAR 56,78 PR SB
78 Egor CHERENKOV MYB IAR IAR 57,01
79 Matvej MAKROPULO MYA IAR IAR 57,32 PR SB
80 Aleksej MAKAROCHKIN MYB IAR IAR 57,64 PR SB
81 Matvej ILIN MYB IAR IAR 59,72 PR SB
82 Artem POTESHIN MYA IAR IAR 59,77 PR SB
83 Kirill SOBOLEV MYB IAR IAR 1.00,34 PR SB
84 Stanislav EGOROV MYA IAR IAR 1.01,98
DQ Aleksandr BUDARIN MYA IAR IAR DQ
DQ Vsevolod VOLKOV MYA IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names