Silver Skates - Semifinals (Zone West)

Kolomna 12 - 13 February 2022 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men 13 February 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem KUZNECZOV (2009) MYB IAR IAR 1.25,26 PR SB
2 Dmitrij STENIN (2009) MYA IAR IAR 1.26,12 PR SB
3 Artem KONDRATEV MYA IAR IAR 1.26,20 PR SB
4 Ivan CHVANOV MYA IAR IAR 1.26,93 PR SB
5 Ilya SVIRIDOV MYA IAR IAR 1.27,97 PR SB
6 Vladislav KOLYKHANOV MYA IAR IAR 1.28,86 PR SB
7 Roman IGNASHEV MYA IAR IAR 1.29,32 PR SB
8 Egor GALKIN MYA IAR IAR 1.29,77
9 Egor KURYSHOV MYA IAR IAR 1.30,66
10 Kirill DEMENEV MYA IAR IAR 1.30,79 PR SB
11 Aleksej KRYLOV MYA IAR IAR 1.31,55
12 Ilya KHARIN MYA IAR IAR 1.31,63 PR SB
13 Konstantin ONYSKIV MYA IAR IAR 1.32,05 SB
14 Ivan CHEPIK MYB IAR IAR 1.32,56 PR SB
15 Semen NOVIKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.33,10
16 Vsevolod VOLKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.33,57 PR SB
17 Yaroslav TORPACHEV MYA IAR IAR 1.33,59
18 Aleksandr BUDARIN MYA IAR IAR 1.33,61 PR SB
19 Aleksandr CZOLIN MYA IAR IAR 1.33,82 PR SB
20 Yakov FEDYAEV MYB IAR IAR 1.34,98
21 Egor TIMKIN MYA IAR IAR 1.35,07 PR SB
22 Vyacheslav UKHANKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.35,15 PR SB
23 Efim BABIJCHUK MYB IAR IAR 1.35,88 PR SB
24 Dmitrij MURACHYOV MYA IAR IAR 1.36,15 PR SB
25 Daniil KIBITKIN MYA IAR IAR 1.36,56 PR SB
26 Evgenij SMIRNOV M? IAR IAR 1.37,40 PR SB
27 Ilya PEREPELKIN MYA IAR IAR 1.37,97 PR SB
28 Daniil ILIN MYA IAR IAR 1.38,12 PR SB
29 Danila VOLNOV MYA IAR IAR 1.38,19
30 Kirill NIKITIN MYA IAR IAR 1.38,22 PR SB
31 Daniil LEBEDEV MYB IAR IAR 1.38,30
32 Denis KAMBALOV MYB IAR IAR 1.38,84 PR SB
33 Artem ORLOV MYA IAR IAR 1.38,98 PR SB
34 Andrej DUNIKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.39,10 PR SB
35 Stepan ZUBENKO MYA IAR IAR 1.39,43 PR SB
36 Bogdan TRUSOV MYA IAR IAR 1.39,71 PR SB
37 Stepan LOSEV MYA IAR IAR 1.40,03 PR SB
38 Nikita MAZUNIN MYA IAR IAR 1.40,07 PR SB
39 Matvej SERGEEV (2009) MYB IAR IAR 1.40,35 PR SB
40 Artem BESCHASTNOV MYB IAR IAR 1.40,92 PR SB
41 Grigorij ERMAKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.41,68 SB
42 Timofej UCHAJKIN MYB IAR IAR 1.41,79 PR SB
43 Gleb PEKIN MYB IAR IAR 1.42,23 PR SB
44 Vsevolod BARULIN MYB IAR IAR 1.42,35 PR SB
45 Kirill OVSYANNIKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.43,07 PR SB
46 Andrej KHARDYKIN MYB IAR IAR 1.43,39 PR SB
47 Artem LESKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.43,41
48 Ivan ZOTOV MYA IAR IAR 1.43,76
49 Mark KLEMENTEV MYA IAR IAR 1.43,77 PR SB
50 Kirill PROKOFEV MYA IAR IAR 1.44,85 PR SB
51 Yaroslav NIKOLSKIJ MYB IAR IAR 1.45,98
52 Aleksej DEREVYANKO MYB IAR IAR 1.46,49 PR SB
53 Vladislav KHAZIKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.47,11 PR SB
54 Stepan ANANEV MYB IAR IAR 1.47,16
55 Aleksandr KHUDBIEV MYB IAR IAR 1.47,32 PR SB
56 Timofej PALKIN MYB IAR IAR 1.47,72 PR SB
57 Timofej SOLOVEV MYA IAR IAR 1.47,73 PR SB
58 Vladislav TIMAREV MYA IAR IAR 1.48,67 PR SB
59 Ivan ZABRODIN MYA IAR IAR 1.48,78
60 Andrej STRELKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.49,74
61 Aleksandr SHEVCHUK MYB IAR IAR 1.50,10
62 Nazar DARMINOV MYB IAR IAR 1.52,02 PR SB
63 Aleksej DANILOV MYA IAR IAR 1.53,39
64 Egor KONOVALOV (2010) MYB IAR IAR 1.55,07
65 Yaroslav LOCZMANOV MYA IAR IAR 1.55,46 PR SB
66 Roman KLOPOV MYA IAR IAR 1.55,59
67 Veniamin SMIRNOV MYB IAR IAR 1.56,42
68 Dmitrij KUROCHKIN (2009) MYA IAR IAR 1.56,68 PR SB
69 Nikita SHURYGIN MYB IAR IAR 1.57,41
70 Egor SOKOLOV (2009) MYB IAR IAR 1.57,60
71 Ivan SYADEJSKIJ MYA IAR IAR 2.01,67
72 Sergej CHEREMNYJ MYB IAR IAR 2.01,90
73 Artem TUZOV (2009) MYB IAR IAR 2.02,40 PR SB
74 Egor CHERENKOV MYB IAR IAR 2.03,49
75 Matvej ILIN MYB IAR IAR 2.05,43 PR SB
76 Artem POTESHIN MYA IAR IAR 2.08,10 PR SB
77 Aleksej MAKAROCHKIN MYB IAR IAR 2.08,50
78 Stanislav EGOROV MYA IAR IAR 2.15,26
DNS Kirill SHINKARUK MYA IAR IAR DNS
DNS Artem GORSHKOV MYB IAR IAR DNS
DNS Matvej MAKROPULO MYA IAR IAR DNS
DNF Dzhamal MBODU MYB IAR IAR DNF
DQ Maksim KHVOROSTYANYJ (2009) MYB IAR IAR DQ
DQ Maksim FATEEV MYA IAR IAR DQ
DQ Kirill SOBOLEV MYB IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names