Russia - Junior B Championships 2022

Chelyabinsk 16 - 18 February 2022 Source: vk.com/greatspeedskating

500m Men 16 February 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej BORODULIN MB2 IAR IAR 37,11 PR SB
2 Danil BURGASOV MB2 IAR IAR 37,15 PR SB
3 Mikhail SHERR MB2 IAR IAR 37,66
4 Kirill CHURIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,00 PR SB
5 Egor PRONIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,09
6 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 38,22
7 Evgenij KORDYUKOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,23 PR SB
8 Andrej KOMAROV MB2 IAR IAR 38,33
9 Vasilij NAZVANOV MB1 IAR IAR 38,37(1)
10 Ilya TATAUROV MB2 IAR IAR 38,37(4) PR SB
11 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 38,54
12 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) MB1 IAR IAR 38,61 PR SB
13 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) MB1 IAR IAR 38,62 PR SB
14 Rodion ANTIPIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,64
15 Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 38,67(0)
16 Ramshed NISHANBAEV MB2 IAR IAR 38,67(1) SB
17 Artem VESELKIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,69
18 Ilya EBINGER MB1 IAR IAR 38,74 PR SB
19 Nikita KOCHESHEV MB2 IAR IAR 38,75
20 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,90 SB
21 Arsenij SAMARIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,93
22 Matvej VINOGRADOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,95
23 Vladislav ZELENIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,99
24 Denis MOROZOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,07 SB
25 Egor ABRASHHENKO MB1 IAR IAR 39,10
26 Yurij ALLART MB1 IAR IAR 39,11
27 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 39,15
28 Kirill BRAKORENKO MB2 IAR IAR 39,16
29 Konstantin ZYKOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,27
30 Daniil STEPCHENKO MB1 IAR IAR 39,28
31 Ilya RUF MB2 IAR IAR 39,29
32 Stepan NAJDIN MB2 IAR IAR 39,36 PR SB
33 Nikita CHUPRUNOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,42 PR SB
34 Artyom MAGOMEDOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,45 PR SB
35 Denis BOJKOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,56
36 Maksim POCHUEV MB1 IAR IAR 39,61 PR SB
37 Aleksej TRUBACHYOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,62
38 Yurij SAPUNOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,66
39 Maksim DUBROVCEV MB1 IAR IAR 39,68 PR SB
40 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 39,73
41 Sergej BASMANOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,74
42 Vladimir GILYUK MB1 IAR IAR 39,77(1) PR SB
43 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ MB2 IAR IAR 39,77(5) PR SB
44 Kirill LOGINOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,85 PR SB
45 Artem YUREV MB2 IAR IAR 39,90
46 Valerij ZUBKOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,05 PR SB
47 Konstantin GANZYUK MB2 IAR IAR 40,11
48 Roman NAKROSHAEV MB2 IAR IAR 40,12 SB
49 Pavel TYUSHHANOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,17
50 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,29 PR SB
51 Nikita PATRONOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,35 SB
52 Mikhail SOROKOLETOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,36
53 Ivan FRUKTOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,48
54 Mikhail KOMAROV MB1 IAR IAR 40,59
55 Arsenij ZUEV MB2 IAR IAR 40,64
56 Kirill LYSENKO (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 40,69
57 Aren SIMONYAN MB2 IAR IAR 40,70
58 Kirill DURKIN MB2 IAR IAR 40,85 PR SB
59 Igor SOKIRKO MB2 IAR IAR 40,92
60 Artem MAZUR MB2 IAR IAR 41,18 PR SB
61 Maksim SHASHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,25
62 Andrej PETROV MB1 IAR IAR 41,31 PR SB
63 Nikita URUSOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,54
64 Aleksandr KOSTYUK MB1 IAR IAR 41,88
65 Mark RYSKIN MB1 IAR IAR 41,92
66 Ivan PANOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,11
67 Ilya APARIN MB1 IAR IAR 42,30 PR SB
68 Danil ANSIMOV MB2 IAR IAR 43,49
69 Artem REDKIN MB2 IAR IAR 59,93
DQ Timofej ZHUK MB1 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Nikolaj YAKOVLEV MB2 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Aleksej BERDNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names