Russia - Junior B Championships 2022

Chelyabinsk 16 - 18 February 2022 Source: vk.com/greatspeedskating

1500m Men 17 February 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil BURGASOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.53,82 PR SB
2 Sergej BORODULIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.54,33 PR SB
3 Mikhail SHERR MB2 IAR IAR 1.55,28
4 Ilya EBINGER MB1 IAR IAR 1.55,37
5 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) MB1 IAR IAR 1.55,38 PR SB
6 Arsenij SAMARIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.55,69 PR SB
7 Ramshed NISHANBAEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.56,11 PR SB
8 Kirill CHURIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.56,94 PR SB
9 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) MB1 IAR IAR 1.57,10 PR SB
10 Evgenij KORDYUKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.57,24 PR SB
11 Artem VESELKIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.57,82
12 Ilya RUF MB2 IAR IAR 1.58,04 PR SB
13 Matvej VINOGRADOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.58,19 PR SB
14 Maksim POCHUEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.58,30 PR SB
15 Nikita CHUPRUNOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.58,82 PR SB
16 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.59,00
17 Konstantin GANZYUK MB2 IAR IAR 1.59,10 PR SB
18 Ivan FRUKTOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.59,23
19 Andrej KOMAROV MB2 IAR IAR 1.59,36
20 Yurij SAPUNOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.59,69
21 Kirill BRAKORENKO MB2 IAR IAR 1.59,94 PR SB
22 Aleksej TRUBACHYOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.59,97
23 Vasilij NAZVANOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.00,03 PR SB
24 Nikita KOCHESHEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.00,26
25 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ MB2 IAR IAR 2.00,32 PR SB
26 Maksim DUBROVCEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.00,52 PR SB
27 Kirill DURKIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.00,71 PR SB
28 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 2.00,81
29 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 2.00,91
30 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.00,93 PR SB
31 Stepan NAJDIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.01,10
32 Nikita URUSOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.01,33 PR SB
33 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 2.01,46
34 Roman NAKROSHAEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.01,65 PR SB
35 Aleksej BERDNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.01,90 SB
36 Ilya TATAUROV MB2 IAR IAR 2.01,92 PR SB
37 Artem MAZUR MB2 IAR IAR 2.01,93 PR SB
38 Pavel TYUSHHANOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.02,11
39 Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 2.02,19(2)
40 Egor ABRASHHENKO MB1 IAR IAR 2.02,19(8)
41 Andrej PETROV MB1 IAR IAR 2.02,22(9) PR SB
41 Artem YUREV MB2 IAR IAR 2.02,22(9) PR SB
43 Vladimir GILYUK MB1 IAR IAR 2.02,49 PR SB
44 Mikhail SOROKOLETOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.02,54
45 Kirill LOGINOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.02,63 PR SB
46 Valerij ZUBKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.03,07 PR SB
47 Denis BOJKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.03,21
48 Egor PRONIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.03,29
49 Vladislav ZELENIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.03,38
50 Artyom MAGOMEDOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.03,43 PR SB
51 Igor SOKIRKO MB2 IAR IAR 2.03,44 PR SB
52 Nikolaj YAKOVLEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.03,61 PR SB
53 Aren SIMONYAN MB2 IAR IAR 2.03,62
54 Artem REDKIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.04,13 PR SB
55 Daniil STEPCHENKO MB1 IAR IAR 2.04,35
56 Aleksandr KOSTYUK MB1 IAR IAR 2.04,44 PR SB
57 Sergej BASMANOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.05,00
58 Yurij ALLART MB1 IAR IAR 2.05,14
59 Nikita PATRONOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.05,65
60 Timofej ZHUK MB1 IAR IAR 2.05,89 PR SB
61 Denis MOROZOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.06,17
62 Maksim SHASHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.07,95
63 Mikhail KOMAROV MB1 IAR IAR 2.08,47
64 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 2.08,55
65 Kirill LYSENKO (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 2.08,73
66 Ivan PANOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.10,75
67 Danil ANSIMOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.11,54 SB
68 Arsenij ZUEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.11,60
69 Mark RYSKIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.15,23
70 Ilya APARIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.18,39 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names