Russia - Junior B Championships 2022

Chelyabinsk 16 - 18 February 2022 Source: vk.com/greatspeedskating

1000m Men 18 February 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 1.14,21 PR SB
2 Danil BURGASOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.14,42 PR SB
3 Mikhail SHERR MB2 IAR IAR 1.14,81
4 Kirill CHURIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.15,73 PR SB
5 Evgenij KORDYUKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.16,06 PR SB
6 Arsenij SAMARIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.16,12 PR SB
7 Artem VESELKIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.16,47
8 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) MB1 IAR IAR 1.17,09
9 Nikita CHUPRUNOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.17,23 PR SB
10 Aleksej BERDNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.17,38 PR SB
11 Ilya TATAUROV MB2 IAR IAR 1.17,58 PR SB
12 Egor PRONIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.17,73
13 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 1.18,01
14 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 1.18,10 SB
15 Yurij SAPUNOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.18,11 PR SB
16 Ilya RUF MB2 IAR IAR 1.18,22 PR SB
17 Rodion ANTIPIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.18,38 PR SB
18 Maksim DUBROVCEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.18,47 PR SB
19 Kirill BRAKORENKO MB2 IAR IAR 1.18,63 PR SB
20 Vasilij NAZVANOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.18,69 SB
21 Artyom MAGOMEDOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.18,92 PR SB
22 Kirill LOGINOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.19,08 PR SB
23 Maksim POCHUEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.19,23 PR SB
24 Vladimir GILYUK MB1 IAR IAR 1.19,28 PR SB
25 Vladislav ZELENIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.19,31
26 Yurij ALLART MB1 IAR IAR 1.19,33 PR SB
27 Denis MOROZOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.19,75
28 Pavel TYUSHHANOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.19,82
29 Mikhail SOROKOLETOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.19,93 SB
30 Konstantin ZYKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.20,19
31 Nikita PATRONOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.20,24 SB
32 Valerij ZUBKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.20,31 PR SB
33 Andrej PETROV MB1 IAR IAR 1.20,32 PR SB
34 Kirill DURKIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.20,47 SB
35 Sergej BASMANOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.20,52
36 Nikolaj YAKOVLEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.20,55 PR SB
37 Artem REDKIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.20,82 PR SB
38 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.20,93 PR SB
39 Igor SOKIRKO MB2 IAR IAR 1.21,32 PR SB
40 Timofej ZHUK MB1 IAR IAR 1.21,85 PR SB
41 Denis BOJKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.22,00
42 Artem YUREV MB2 IAR IAR 1.22,05 PR SB
43 Maksim SHASHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.22,97 PR SB
44 Ivan PANOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.23,13
45 Arsenij ZUEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.23,50
46 Mark RYSKIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.24,21
47 Ilya APARIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.26,89 PR SB
DNS Mikhail KOMAROV MB1 IAR IAR DNS
WDR Egor ABRASHHENKO MB1 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names