Golden Skates

Chelyabinsk 21 - 22 February 2022 Source: vk.com/greatspeedskating

500m Women 21 February 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya SIRAZEVA LC2 IAR IAR 41,30
2 Sofya TIKHONOVICH LC2 IAR IAR 41,69 PR SB
3 Elena MYAGKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 41,96
4 Olga MARGOLINA LC2 IAR IAR 42,06 PR SB
5 Varvara TUROVA LC2 IAR IAR 42,23 SB
6 Veronika BESKHLEBNAYA LC1 IAR IAR 42,30
7 Ekaterina OSTROVSKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 42,47 PR SB
8 Mariya SYRYANAYA LC2 IAR IAR 42,59
9 Anna DERYABINA LC2 IAR IAR 42,65 PR SB
10 Evgeniya RYCHKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 43,08 PR SB
11 Ekaterina ZASOBA LC2 IAR IAR 43,28 PR SB
12 Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 43,45 SB
13 Mariya LOGINOVA LC2 IAR IAR 43,66
14 Darya SAVELEVA (2007) LC1 IAR IAR 43,92
15 Liliya KAMALOVA LC2 IAR IAR 44,17 PR SB
16 Vasilisa BRYUKHANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 44,20
17 Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 44,31
18 Anna DEEVA LC2 IAR IAR 44,46(1) PR SB
19 Margarita SPIRIDONOVA LC1 IAR IAR 44,46(4) SB
20 Milana-Nikol KUDRYASHOVA LC1 IAR IAR 44,48
21 Anastasiya PTICYNA LC1 IAR IAR 44,51
22 Milana ESAKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 44,54(2)
22 Kira VAKHITOVA LC2 IAR IAR 44,54(2)
24 Anna KAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 44,60
25 Mariya CHIBISOVA LC2 IAR IAR 44,75
26 Zhanna SAPEGINA LC2 IAR IAR 44,78 PR SB
27 Varvara ZAJKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 44,82
28 Anna POTAPOVA (2008) LC1 IAR IAR 44,85(3)
29 Mariya RYBNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 44,85(7) PR SB
30 Sofiya SIDORENKO LC1 IAR IAR 45,09
31 Valeriya PAVLOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,11 PR SB
32 Elizaveta MELNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,26 PR SB
33 Milena KIRILENKO LC1 IAR IAR 45,32 PR SB
34 Darya SMYK LC2 IAR IAR 45,44 PR SB
35 Elizaveta KOLESNIKOVA (2007) LC1 IAR IAR 45,45 PR SB
36 Olga MIGALOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,48
37 Yuliya PAVLOVSKAYA LC2 IAR IAR 45,51
38 Alina NARTOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,53
39 Kseniya FILIPPOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,63 PR SB
40 Sofya SKRYPNIK LC2 IAR IAR 45,64(1) PR SB
41 Veronika KRIJT LC1 IAR IAR 45,64(8) PR SB
42 Kseniya ERDYAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 45,65 PR SB
43 Mariya AKIMOVA LC1 IAR IAR 45,69
44 Ekaterina CHERNUKHINA LC1 IAR IAR 45,77 PR SB
45 Anna KOTELNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,80
46 Adelina KHMELEVA LC1 IAR IAR 45,82
47 Kaleriya DREMOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,83
48 Yuliya MOKHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,93 SB
49 Milana AKHMAROVA LC2 IAR IAR 46,00 PR SB
50 Vladislava LUCHKO LC1 IAR IAR 46,05
51 Elizaveta GOZHIDOEVA LC2 IAR IAR 46,09
52 Elizaveta TRAZANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 46,11 PR SB
53 Anastasiya ISTOMINA LC2 IAR IAR 46,27
54 Polina KARIMOVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,31
55 Varvara BERTOVA LC2 IAR IAR 46,37
56 Viktoriya SHKARINA LC1 IAR IAR 46,40
57 Olesya VARFOLOMEEVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,54
58 Svyatoslava DOROSHENKO LC1 IAR IAR 46,75 PR SB
59 Yana FEDOSEENKO LC2 IAR IAR 46,80 PR SB
60 Milena ANDREEVA LC2 IAR IAR 46,82
61 Kseniya RUSSKIKH LC2 IAR IAR 47,00 PR SB
62 Kseniya SHALAGINOVA LC2 IAR IAR 47,18 PR SB
63 Milana SHARAPOVA LC2 IAR IAR 47,52
64 Mariya BOLOKHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 47,57
65 Arina MEL LC1 IAR IAR 47,62
66 Polina SIMUKHINA LC2 IAR IAR 48,50
67 Lejla MAMADZHANOVA LC1 IAR IAR 48,70
68 Liana SAVELEVA LC2 IAR IAR 48,91
69 Aleksandra CHESNOKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 48,92
70 Karina TYULKINA LC1 IAR IAR 49,35
71 Margarita BORISOVA LC2 IAR IAR 51,20 PR SB
72 Anastasiya POPOVA (2007) LC2 IAR IAR 59,14
DQ Mariya SHAROVA LC1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names