Svetlana Zhurova Prize

Saint Petersburg 26 - 27 February 2022 Source: vk.com/greatspeedskating

300m Men - Junior E (9-11 лет) 26 February 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej SHULGA M? IAR IAR 30,21 SB
2 Aleksandr CYVAREV M? IAR IAR 30,78 SB
3 Boris KHUSNUTDINOV M? IAR IAR 30,98 SB
4 Ruslan KARLOV MYD IAR IAR 31,03 SB
5 Yaroslav LABUTOV MYD IAR IAR 31,11 SB
6 Arsenij DVORECZKIJ M? IAR IAR 31,32 SB
7 Roman SHERSHNEV M? IAR IAR 31,38 SB
8 Vladimir GILDERMAN MYC IAR IAR 31,79 SB
9 Dmitrij ORLOV MYC IAR IAR 31,91 SB
10 Kirill TONKOPRYADCHENKO M? IAR IAR 32,00 SB
11 Ivan VASILEV (2) M? IAR IAR 32,10 SB
12 Denis KARLOV MYD IAR IAR 32,20 SB
13 Roman PERMYAKOV MYC IAR IAR 32,26 SB
14 Aleksandr KOZLOVSKIJ M? IAR IAR 32,42 SB
15 Nikita MELNIKOV (2010) MYC IAR IAR 32,47
16 Fedor PEREKIN M? IAR IAR 32,88 SB
17 Igor TORBEEV M? IAR IAR 33,35 SB
18 Artyom MAKHMUDOV MYD IAR IAR 33,48 SB
19 Ivan VALIGURA MYC IAR IAR 33,57 SB
20 Martin SVIRIDONOV MYC IAR IAR 33,72 SB
21 Dmitrij STRAGIN M? IAR IAR 33,79 SB
22 Pavel KHRIPUNOV M? IAR IAR 33,80 SB
23 Mikhail MATVEEV MYD IAR IAR 34,02 SB
24 Bogdan LVOV M? IAR IAR 34,05 SB
24 Makar BESSONOV MYC IAR IAR 34,05 SB
26 Daniil KISELEV (2) M? IAR IAR 34,11 SB
27 Gleb BOREV MYD IAR IAR 34,16 SB
27 Gleb ZHURAVLYOV MYC IAR IAR 34,16 SB
29 Dmitrij KOKORIN (2) M? IAR IAR 34,48 SB
30 Arkadij ZUBCHENKO M? IAR IAR 34,50 SB
30 Pavel SOKOLOV M? IAR IAR 34,50 SB
32 Dmitrij DAVIDOVICH MYD IAR IAR 34,60 SB
33 Maksim NIKOLAEV (2) M? IAR IAR 34,61 SB
34 Maksim EKIMOV (2012) MYD IAR IAR 34,63 SB
35 Egor PROSTAKOV M? IAR IAR 34,70 SB
36 Matvej SAKHATAROV MYC IAR IAR 34,72 SB
37 Kirill TRAVKIN MYC IAR IAR 34,75
37 Konstantin YACENKO MYC IAR IAR 34,75 SB
39 Nikita ROZHKOV M? IAR IAR 34,82 SB
40 Timofej SENIN M? IAR IAR 34,87 SB
41 Ilya KOLOSOV MYC IAR IAR 34,93 SB
42 Veniamin KISELEV M? IAR IAR 34,96 SB
43 Artem SHINKARUK MYC IAR IAR 35,37 SB
44 Daniil LYMAR M? IAR IAR 35,55 SB
45 Daniil MATVEEV (2) M? IAR IAR 35,65 SB
46 Gleb SEMIN M? IAR IAR 35,75 SB
47 Aleksandr GAVRIKOV MYC IAR IAR 35,98 SB
48 Vadim MIKHEEV M? IAR IAR 36,10 SB
49 Viktor GRISHANOV MYD IAR IAR 36,24 SB
50 Aleksandr GULYAEV M? IAR IAR 36,38 SB
51 Yaroslav IVANICZKIJ M? IAR IAR 36,46 SB
52 Mikhail SOLODOVNIK M? IAR IAR 36,64 SB
53 Mark LESIN M? IAR IAR 36,67 SB
54 Maksim SAVELEV (2) M? IAR IAR 36,72 SB
55 Kirill EFIMOV MYC IAR IAR 36,78 SB
56 Egor SAPUNOV M? IAR IAR 37,15 SB
57 Maksim ALEKSEEV MYC IAR IAR 37,32
58 Andrej ALADKO M? IAR IAR 37,42 SB
59 Arsentij KHMELINSKIJ M? IAR IAR 37,83 SB
60 Stanislav IONKOV MYD IAR IAR 39,06 SB
61 Dmitrij STARODUBCEV M? IAR IAR 39,76 SB
62 Andreas Ioanis TEMIR M? IAR IAR 39,78 SB
63 Timofej SAFONOV MYD IAR IAR 39,96 SB
64 Roman TRAVKIN MYD IAR IAR 40,55
65 Vladislav GORYACHEV M? IAR IAR 40,56 SB
66 Timofej DOLGAREV M? IAR IAR 41,11 SB
67 Andrej SAVELEV (3) M? IAR IAR 41,14 SB
68 Roman LOBKOV M? IAR IAR 41,47 SB
69 Dmitrij KOLMACHEV M? IAR IAR 41,65 SB
70 Platon MAMAEV M? IAR IAR 41,74 SB
71 Aleksandr KOSTROV MYD IAR IAR 42,12 SB
72 Sergej KOLEBANOV MYC IAR IAR 43,34
73 Georgij SEDACHEV MYE IAR IAR 44,02
74 Evgenij SHVORIN M? IAR IAR 46,04 SB
75 Andrej GLAZKOV M? IAR IAR 49,93 SB
76 Ivan TURKIN M? IAR IAR 51,47 SB
77 Timofej PARFENOV M? IAR IAR 55,96 SB
DNS Konstantin POTIGOV M? IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names