Svetlana Zhurova Prize

Saint Petersburg 26 - 27 February 2022 Source: vk.com/greatspeedskating

500m Men - Junior D (12-13 лет) 26 February 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lev SMIRNOV MYA IAR IAR 42,37 PR SB
2 Yurij FOGEL MYA IAR IAR 42,71 PR SB
3 Ivan CHVANOV MYA IAR IAR 42,76
4 Dmitrij STENIN (2009) MYA IAR IAR 42,77
5 Artem KONDRATEV MYA IAR IAR 42,94 PR SB
6 Artem KUZNECZOV (2009) MYB IAR IAR 43,13
7 Ilya SVIRIDOV MYA IAR IAR 45,08
8 Konstantin ONYSKIV MYA IAR IAR 45,15
9 Ivan CHEPIK MYB IAR IAR 45,73
10 Artem NIKITIN MYA IAR IAR 45,94 PR SB
11 Ilya MIKHALAP M? IAR IAR 47,66 PR SB
12 Kirill PROKOFEV MYA IAR IAR 48,30 PR SB
13 Stepan ZUBENKO MYA IAR IAR 48,35
14 Dzhamal MBODU MYB IAR IAR 48,36
15 Dmitrij PECHERSKIJ MYB IAR IAR 48,55 PR SB
16 Dmitrij MEKHOV MYA IAR IAR 48,60 PR SB
17 Artem YANYUSHKIN M? IAR IAR 48,61 PR SB
18 Timofej PALKIN MYB IAR IAR 48,68 PR SB
18 Kirill GNEBEDYUK MYA IAR IAR 48,68 PR SB
20 Ilya KISELYOV (2) M? IAR IAR 48,87 PR SB
21 Vitalij MOKHNAR M? IAR IAR 49,26 PR SB
22 Gleb PEKIN MYB IAR IAR 49,31 PR SB
23 Stepan LOSEV MYA IAR IAR 49,49
24 Daniil LEBEDEV MYB IAR IAR 49,55
25 Vladislav ORLOV MYA IAR IAR 49,76 PR SB
26 Sevastyan GURIN MYA IAR IAR 49,85 PR SB
27 Andrej KHARDYKIN MYB IAR IAR 50,05
28 Yaroslav KISLUKHIN MYA IAR IAR 50,39 PR SB
29 Vladimir KHODUNOV MYA IAR IAR 50,78 PR SB
30 Boris CHUVAEV (2008) MYA IAR IAR 50,80 PR SB
31 Mark KLEMENTEV MYA IAR IAR 50,86
32 Aleksandr SHEVCHUK MYB IAR IAR 51,23
33 Kirill DMITRIEV M? IAR IAR 51,69 PR SB
34 Vladislav TIMAREV MYA IAR IAR 51,71
35 Aleksej DEREVYANKO MYB IAR IAR 51,73 PR SB
36 Kirill SHINKARUK MYA IAR IAR 51,89
37 Artem EGOROV (2010) MYB IAR IAR 51,91 PR SB
38 Egor YUFEREV MYB IAR IAR 51,99 PR SB
39 Aleksandr KHUDBIEV MYB IAR IAR 52,54
40 Timur SHAMSUTDINOV MYB IAR IAR 52,64 PR SB
41 Maksim GOROVOJ MYB IAR IAR 52,68 PR SB
42 Egor BABENKO MYA IAR IAR 52,87 PR SB
43 Ivan FEKLIN MYB IAR IAR 52,96 PR SB
44 Mikhail SKADINOV MYA IAR IAR 53,00 PR SB
45 Roman BALYAKIN M? IAR IAR 53,09 PR SB
46 Yaroslav LOCZMANOV MYA IAR IAR 53,14 PR SB
47 Egor SHHEGLOV (2009) MYA IAR IAR 53,27 PR SB
48 Andrej AFONIN MYB IAR IAR 53,54
49 Timofej SHUMSKIKH M? IAR IAR 53,70 PR SB
50 Dmitrij PIROGOV M? IAR IAR 53,84 PR SB
51 Timofej SOLOVEV MYA IAR IAR 53,95
52 Maksim BOGACHEV M? IAR IAR 54,21 PR SB
53 Mikhail LEVSHAKOV MYA IAR IAR 54,45 PR SB
54 Miron SOKOLOV M? IAR IAR 54,56 PR SB
55 Maksim ZYAZEV M? IAR IAR 55,05 PR SB
56 Veniamin SMIRNOV MYB IAR IAR 55,34
57 Semen SAFONOV MYB IAR IAR 56,00 PR SB
58 Egor KLIMENKOV MYB IAR IAR 56,38 PR SB
59 Roman SUDIN MYA IAR IAR 56,39
60 Sergej BLAJGACHEV MYA IAR IAR 56,86 PR SB
61 Matvej BIBIKOV M? IAR IAR 57,08 PR SB
62 Rodion KOLOCEJ MYA IAR IAR 57,16 PR SB
63 Arkadij MONIN MYB IAR IAR 57,93
64 Artemij GVOZDEV M? IAR IAR 58,20 PR SB
65 Matvej MAKROPULO MYA IAR IAR 58,28
66 Timur BELOUSOV M? IAR IAR 58,50 PR SB
67 Aleksandr CEPLYAEV M? IAR IAR 58,90 PR SB
68 Andrej DEVYATYKH M? IAR IAR 58,98 PR SB
69 Vsevolod BARULIN MYB IAR IAR 1.01,80
70 Kirill YAKOVLEV M? IAR IAR 1.02,51 PR SB
71 Leonid MIRONOV MYA IAR IAR 1.03,01
72 Aleksandr TKACHENKO (2) M? IAR IAR 1.03,20 PR SB
73 Egor GUZEEV M? IAR IAR 1.04,19 PR SB
74 Artem GORSHKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.08,87
75 Andrej SHUKSHIN M? IAR IAR 1.10,68 PR SB
76 Artem IOOS MYA IAR IAR 1.12,37
77 Roman KRAKHMALEV MYB IAR IAR 1.17,19
DNS Matvej KOVALENKO MYA IAR IAR DNS
DNS Maksim MANAKOV M? IAR IAR DNS
DQ Roman SAVRAN M? IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names