XI Winter Student Spartakiada 2022

Chelyabinsk 9 - 12 March 2022 Source: vk.com/bigrussianreserve

3000m Women 11 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya KORZHOVA LB2 IAR IAR 4.23,38
2 Kamila KHANBALAEVA LB1 IAR IAR 4.28,41 PR SB
3 Olga DOZORCEVA LB2 IAR IAR 4.29,61 PR SB
4 Arina KRYLOVA LB2 IAR IAR 4.32,81 PR SB
5 Elena MYAGKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 4.37,28
6 Olesya FROLOVA LB2 IAR IAR 4.37,56 PR SB
7 Olga MARGOLINA LC2 IAR IAR 4.40,37
8 Arina GULYAEVA LB1 IAR IAR 4.40,69 PR SB
9 Darya CHERDYNCEVA LB1 IAR IAR 4.40,77 PR SB
10 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA LB2 IAR IAR 4.41,68 PR SB
11 Sofiya CHEKINSKAYA LB1 IAR IAR 4.41,85 PR SB
12 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) LB2 IAR IAR 4.42,24
13 Elizaveta GUBAREVA LB2 IAR IAR 4.42,75
14 Anna DERYABINA LC2 IAR IAR 4.44,98 PR SB
15 Darya FRUKTOVA LB2 IAR IAR 4.45,29
16 Anna KUPRIKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 4.46,50 PR SB
17 Liliya KAMALOVA LC2 IAR IAR 4.47,61 PR SB
18 Viktoriya MOROZOVA LB2 IAR IAR 4.47,81
19 Yana FEDOSEENKO LC2 IAR IAR 4.47,84 PR SB
20 Zarina SAFRONOVA LB2 IAR IAR 4.49,26 PR SB
21 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA LB2 IAR IAR 4.49,65 SB
22 Anna OSMEKHINA LB1 IAR IAR 4.50,01
23 Svetlana MIKHAJLENKO LB2 IAR IAR 4.50,46
24 Anna DEEVA LC2 IAR IAR 4.51,02 PR SB
25 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA LB1 IAR IAR 4.52,32 PR SB
26 Vasilisa BRYUKHANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 4.52,46 PR SB
27 Mariya VECHERENKO LB1 IAR IAR 4.53,43 PR SB
28 Valeriya PAVLOVA LC2 IAR IAR 4.54,22 PR SB
29 Olesya SHIRYAEVA LB2 IAR IAR 4.55,03
30 Aleksandra KIRICHENKO LB1 IAR IAR 4.55,20 SB
31 Viktoriya SICHINAVA LB2 IAR IAR 4.55,46
32 Mariya SHIRYAEVA LB2 IAR IAR 4.56,17 SB
33 Anastasiya AGEEVA LB2 IAR IAR 4.58,52 SB
34 Mariya BOBROVA LB2 IAR IAR 4.59,87
35 Elena CHEBOTAREVA LB2 IAR IAR 4.59,99
36 Elizaveta NOVOSELCEVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.00,28
37 Ada KIM LB2 IAR IAR 5.00,44 PR SB
38 Aleksandra LUKSHINA LB2 IAR IAR 5.00,59 PR SB
39 Aleksandra CHESNOKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.01,16
40 Larisa ANIKINA LB2 IAR IAR 5.02,93
41 Sofiya TATUREVICH LB1 IAR IAR 5.03,02
42 Viktoriya SOROKINA (2005) LB2 IAR IAR 5.06,65
43 Elizaveta POPOVA (2004) LB2 IAR IAR 5.08,68
44 Margarita KULIKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 5.11,42
45 Kaleriya DREMOVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.11,56
46 Kseniya LODYAGINA LB2 IAR IAR 5.11,78 SB
47 Kseniya FILIPPOVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.12,52 PR SB
48 Taisiya MALGINA LB1 IAR IAR 5.13,35 SB
49 Polina BURKOVA (2005) LB1 IAR IAR 5.13,42
50 Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.15,36
51 Elizaveta KALACHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 5.19,96
52 Irina KONDAKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.20,80 PR SB
53 Darina KRENDELEVA LB2 IAR IAR 5.22,44 PR SB
54 Karina SEDEGOVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.23,08 PR SB
55 Anastasiya BABKINA LB1 IAR IAR 5.27,30
56 Milena SHIROKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.29,80
57 Polina SIMUKHINA LC2 IAR IAR 5.34,20 SB
58 Karina TIMOSHHUK (2005) LB1 IAR IAR 5.35,58
59 Anastasiya SELEZNEVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.51,43 SB
60 Anastasiya RAZNOGLAZOVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.55,62 PR SB
61 Kira PRIPOROVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.55,87 PR SB
62 Darya SMYK LC2 IAR IAR 5.59,57
DQ Kseniya GORBUNOVA LB1 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Kristina TIMOSHHUK LB1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names