Cheyabinsk City Championships

Chelyabinsk 13 March 2022 Source: vk.com/id166085499

500m Women - Junior D 13 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina GORSHKOVA LYB IAR IAR 47,14 PR SB
2 Angelina AKIMKINA LYA IAR IAR 47,17 PR SB
3 Arina KHVOSTOVA LYA IAR IAR 47,22
4 Mariya LAKTIONOVA LYA IAR IAR 47,37 PR SB
5 Varvara NAZAROVA LYB IAR IAR 47,52 PR SB
6 Anna SOKOLOVA (2008) LYA IAR IAR 47,55 PR SB
7 Yuliya RUDAKOVA LYA IAR IAR 47,90 PR SB
8 Arina PONOMAREVA LYA IAR IAR 48,10 PR SB
9 Darya BAJNOVA LYA IAR IAR 48,18 PR SB
10 Anna ZAKORYUKINA LYA IAR IAR 48,19 PR SB
11 Ekaterina ANISIMOVA LYB IAR IAR 48,68 PR SB
12 Svetlana SHELPYAKOVA LYB IAR IAR 48,70
13 Sabrina SADRITDINOVA LYA IAR IAR 48,84 PR SB
14 Marina GIRYA LYA IAR IAR 48,87 PR SB
14 Tatyana KOSENKO LYA IAR IAR 48,87 PR SB
16 Alina LUTFULLINA LYA IAR IAR 49,17 PR SB
17 Mariya KOZHUKHAR LYA IAR IAR 49,22 PR SB
18 Kseniya SPIRINA LYA IAR IAR 49,30 PR SB
19 Sofiya ARZHANNIKOVA (2009) LYA IAR IAR 50,07 PR SB
20 Sofya GORSHENINA LYA IAR IAR 50,29 PR SB
21 Valeriya KURBANOVA LYB IAR IAR 50,60 PR SB
22 Alena KAZARINOVA LYB IAR IAR 51,08 PR SB
23 Taisiya BERESNEVA LYA IAR IAR 51,20 PR SB
24 Tatyana SIZIKOVA LYB IAR IAR 51,21 PR SB
25 Anastasiya EKIMOVA (2010) LYC IAR IAR 51,78 PR SB
26 Anastasiya SOLOPOVA LYB IAR IAR 51,84 PR SB
27 Kristina SHPAK LYA IAR IAR 52,00 PR SB
28 Anna GALKINA LYB IAR IAR 52,17
29 Margarita SHREJDER LYA IAR IAR 52,19 PR SB
30 Polina SHHURIK LYA IAR IAR 52,47
31 Tatyana SERGEEVICHEVA LYB IAR IAR 52,55 PR SB
32 Kira BARANNIKOVA LYB IAR IAR 52,75 PR SB
33 Eva ARKAEVA LYA IAR IAR 52,92 PR SB
34 Ekaterina ROMANOVA LYB IAR IAR 53,07 PR SB
35 Viktoriya RYABUSHEVA LYB IAR IAR 53,62 PR SB
36 Kseniya MALCEVA LYB IAR IAR 53,96 PR SB
37 Alina KULBAKO LYA IAR IAR 54,48 PR SB
38 Polina MUDRECZOVA LYA IAR IAR 55,17 PR SB
39 Irina ILCHIBAEVA L? IAR IAR 55,24
39 Evgeniya SHULGINA (2008) LYA IAR IAR 55,24 PR SB
41 Natalya KRASNICZKAYA LYC IAR IAR 55,99 PR SB
42 Ekaterina TOPCHIJ LYB IAR IAR 56,29 PR SB
43 Kamila SHIRYAEVA LYA IAR IAR 56,59 PR SB
44 Sofiya STEFANOVICH LYA IAR IAR 57,29 PR SB
45 Yaroslava SAVICZKAYA LYB IAR IAR 57,82 PR SB
46 Mariya BEREZHNAYA (2010) LYB IAR IAR 58,04 PR SB
47 Anna LAKIZA LYB IAR IAR 59,29 PR SB
48 Alisa EREMINA LYA IAR IAR 59,71
49 Mariya SEMENOVA (2) LYB IAR IAR 1.00,02 PR SB
50 Aleksandra ROSLYAK LYB IAR IAR 1.07,10
51 Elizaveta BAGAUTDINOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.09,24
52 Olga DMITRIENKO L? IAR IAR 1.11,25 PR SB
53 Kseniya DUKHANINA L? IAR IAR 1.16,77 PR SB
DNS Olesya NUSKHAEVA LYA IAR IAR DNS
DNS Eva TRIFONOVA LYB IAR IAR DNS
DQ Aleksandra SHOKHET L? IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names