46th V. A. Muratov Prize

Kolomna 19 - 20 March 2022 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior B/C 20 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill CHURIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 37,22 PR SB
2 Egor PRONIN MB2 IAR IAR 37,46 PR SB
3 Artem VESELKIN MB2 IAR IAR 37,96
4 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 38,39(9)
4 Ivan MOKHNATKIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,39(9) PR SB
6 Rodion ANTIPIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,57
7 Maksim DUBROVCEV MB1 IAR IAR 38,62 PR SB
8 Denis MOROZOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,73 SB
9 Matvej VINOGRADOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,80
10 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA MB2 IAR IAR 38,99
11 Yurij SAPUNOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,21 PR SB
12 Vladimir GILYUK MB1 IAR IAR 39,31 PR SB
13 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 39,65
14 Artem TELEGIN MB1 IAR IAR 39,73
15 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,86 PR SB
15 Timofej ZHUK MB1 IAR IAR 39,86 PR SB
17 Platon VEKHOV MC2 IAR IAR 39,96
18 Daniil KOPYTIN MB2 IAR IAR 39,97
19 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 40,04 PR SB
20 Pavel ZIMIN MB2 IAR IAR 40,25
21 Arsenij ZUEV MB2 IAR IAR 40,31 SB
22 Boris SMALYUGA MB1 IAR IAR 40,37 PR SB
23 Nikita PATRONOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,63
24 Kirill PANTELEEV MC2 IAR IAR 40,74
25 Nikita SMOLENKOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,81 PR SB
26 Ivan SHEPELEV MC2 IAR IAR 40,97 PR SB
27 Denis NAZAROV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 41,01 PR SB
28 Mikhail KOMAROV MB1 IAR IAR 41,02
29 Andrej SURKOV (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 41,27
30 Nikita UZOKIN MB2 IAR IAR 41,39
31 Egor PODOSINNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,41
32 Egor ANTOSHIN MB1 IAR IAR 41,44
33 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 41,45(1) PR SB
34 Kirill MITRYAEV MC2 IAR IAR 41,45(8) PR SB
35 Artur DADUKOV MB2 IAR IAR 41,58 PR SB
36 Konstantin KACHALIN MB2 IAR IAR 41,64 SB
37 Egor LEBEDEV M? IAR IAR 41,82 PR SB
38 Timur PENKIN MB2 IAR IAR 41,85(0)
39 Artem KONOVALOV MB2 IAR IAR 41,85(9)
40 Ilya INYUKIN MC2 IAR IAR 41,93 PR SB
41 Dmitrij BERESTOV MB2 IAR IAR 41,95
42 Aleksandr BRUNOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,98(0) PR SB
43 Dmitrij KIRYANOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,98(7)
44 Maksim MITROFANOV MB2 IAR IAR 42,15 PR SB
45 Denis YAKOVLEV MC1 IAR IAR 42,33
46 Daniil FOMIN MB2 IAR IAR 42,45
47 Levon MARKARYAN MC2 IAR IAR 42,69 PR SB
48 Daniil KALININ (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 42,97 PR SB
49 Vladislav POTEMKIN M? IAR IAR 42,99 PR SB
50 Andrej POPOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 43,36
51 Ajnur BILALIEV MB1 IAR IAR 43,45
52 Artem NAZAROV M? IAR IAR 43,84
53 Vitalij MARAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 43,91
54 Artem TELNOV M? IAR IAR 44,53
55 Vladimir TABATCHENKO M? IAR IAR 44,54 PR SB
56 Ajnaz BILALIEV MB1 IAR IAR 45,38 PR SB
57 Yaroslav URYUPIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.00,11
DQ Maksim TIKHOMIROV M? IAR IAR DQ
WDR Mikhail OLENEV MC2 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names