Inga Artamonova Memorial

Chelyabinsk-Inga 18 - 19 March 2022 Source: vk.com/speedskatinginga

500m Men - Junior C 19 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vadim ZINNATULLIN MC2 IAR IAR 41,60
2 Vadim SULTANOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,74
3 Nikita NIKUSHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 41,85
4 Artem KULIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,94
5 Aleksandr ANTONOV MC1 IAR IAR 42,20
6 Yaroslav GERMAN MC2 IAR IAR 42,71
7 Nikita IVANNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,75
8 Yurij KUCHUKOV MC1 IAR IAR 43,24
9 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR MC1 IAR IAR 43,38
10 Aleksej PLESHKOV MC1 IAR IAR 43,42
11 Maksim ARINUSHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 43,85
12 Andrej ASTAFEV MC1 IAR IAR 43,87
13 Maksim KOTELNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,54
14 Matvej RAZINKOV MC1 IAR IAR 44,55
15 Danil FESKO MC1 IAR IAR 44,57
16 Mikhail KHVOSTOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,60
17 Vladislav KLIMAN MC1 IAR IAR 44,89
18 Artyom KHAKIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 45,22
19 Timofej BARYSHEV MC2 IAR IAR 45,54
20 Aleksandr KUPCHIK MC1 IAR IAR 45,59
21 Egor MARKIN MC2 IAR IAR 45,97
22 Georgij SHIRSHIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,00
23 Dmitrij BABURIN MC2 IAR IAR 46,34
24 Mikhail RAGOZIN MC1 IAR IAR 46,38
25 Vladislav GLEBOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,84
26 Artur MASHANOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,89
27 Semen BORODAJ MC1 IAR IAR 47,03
28 Viktor MANAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 47,21
29 Lev BALYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 47,25
30 Matvej ZHDANOV (2008) MC1 IAR IAR 47,30
31 Makar CHASTIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 47,31
32 Konstantin NECHEUKHIN MC2 IAR IAR 47,44
33 Ilya SAVENKO MC2 IAR IAR 47,45 PR SB
34 Kirill TYUMIN MC2 IAR IAR 48,16
35 Konstantin BAJNOV MC1 IAR IAR 48,43
36 Bogdan ILATOVSKIJ MYA IAR IAR 49,53
37 Kirill BELYAEV (2007) MC1 IAR IAR 49,56 PR SB
38 Aleksandr BOJKO MC1 IAR IAR 49,65
39 Danil SEREBRENNIKOV (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 50,06
40 Mikhail VTORUSHIN MC2 IAR IAR 50,30 PR SB
41 Danil FAKHREEV MC1 IAR IAR 51,39
42 Matvej MOZGOVOJ MC1 IAR IAR 51,55
43 Matvej SMEKHOV MC1 IAR IAR 51,70
44 Artemij BYKOV MC1 IAR IAR 53,69
45 Miron MOZGOVOJ MC1 IAR IAR 54,91
46 Igor KOLMAKOV MC1 IAR IAR 55,68
47 Vladislav BRYKSIN MC2 IAR IAR 55,75
48 Timofej AVDEEV MC1 IAR IAR 56,59
49 Nikita SOLOVEV MC1 IAR IAR 58,30
50 Ilya FEDOROV (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 59,99 PR SB
51 Rodion KARIMOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.05,74
52 Ilya RADYUKIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.06,59 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names