Kolomna Ice

Kolomna 26 - 27 March 2022 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior B/C 26 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill CHURIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 37,25
2 Artem VESELKIN MB2 IAR IAR 37,86
3 Ivan MOKHNATKIN MB2 IAR IAR 37,94 PR SB
4 Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 38,05 PR SB
5 Matvej VINOGRADOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,10 PR SB
6 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 38,11
7 Denis MOROZOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,28 PR SB
8 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 38,32
9 Denis BOJKOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,31
10 Artem TELEGIN MB1 IAR IAR 39,58 PR SB
11 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 39,72 PR SB
12 Daniil KOPYTIN MB2 IAR IAR 39,73 PR SB
13 Arsenij ZUEV MB2 IAR IAR 39,85 PR SB
14 Ivan FRUKTOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,01
15 Nikita SMOLENKOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,19 PR SB
16 Andrej SURKOV (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 40,24 PR SB
17 Veniamin ZAVYALOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,35 PR SB
18 Valerij ZUBKOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,39
19 Artem STRATONOV MC2 IAR IAR 40,40 PR SB
20 Denis NAZAROV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 40,56 PR SB
21 Ivan SHEPELEV MC2 IAR IAR 40,59 PR SB
22 Timofej IGNATEV MC1 IAR IAR 40,63 PR SB
23 Fedor GUSLINSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 40,92 PR SB
24 Timur SHELEST MB1 IAR IAR 40,94 PR SB
25 Egor ANTOSHIN MB1 IAR IAR 41,00 PR SB
26 Kirill MITRYAEV MC2 IAR IAR 41,03 PR SB
27 Egor PODOSINNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,12 PR SB
28 Roman SMIRNOV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 41,32 PR SB
29 Egor LEBEDEV M? IAR IAR 41,38 PR SB
30 Maksim SOROKIN (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 41,44 PR SB
31 Daniil POTKIN M? IAR IAR 41,56 PR SB
32 Ivan YAGUBOV MC1 IAR IAR 41,58 PR SB
33 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ MB1 IAR IAR 41,76
34 Denis LUKIN MC2 IAR IAR 41,91 PR SB
35 Levon MARKARYAN MC2 IAR IAR 42,05 PR SB
36 Matvej MOSOLKOV MC1 IAR IAR 42,23 PR SB
37 Denis YAKOVLEV MC1 IAR IAR 42,26
38 Timofej LOSEV MC2 IAR IAR 42,36 PR SB
39 Anton SHILOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,50
40 Artyom CHIZHOV MC1 IAR IAR 42,70
41 Feliks SHABANOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,77 PR SB
42 Arman KOSTANDYAN MC2 IAR IAR 42,86 PR SB
43 Andrian SOKHA MC1 IAR IAR 42,93 PR SB
44 Mikhail OLENEV MC2 IAR IAR 42,97
45 Vitalij MARAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 43,04 PR SB
46 Sergej BOBKOV MC1 IAR IAR 43,22 PR SB
47 Andrej GAJVAS MC1 IAR IAR 43,29 PR SB
48 Ajnur BILALIEV MB1 IAR IAR 43,39 PR SB
49 Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 43,52
50 Evgenij RAZDOROV MB1 IAR IAR 43,88 PR SB
51 Evgenij KODAK MC2 IAR IAR 43,89
52 Artemij PAFRODITOV MC1 IAR IAR 44,01(0) PR SB
53 Artem BARTYLEV MC1 IAR IAR 44,01(3) PR SB
54 Egor LAVRENOV MC1 IAR IAR 44,30 PR SB
55 Vladislav ZYUZEV MC2 IAR IAR 44,43 PR SB
56 Maksim SEMIN M? IAR IAR 44,51
57 Viktor VORONIN MC1 IAR IAR 44,53
58 Egor BYKOV M? IAR IAR 44,68 PR SB
59 Ajnaz BILALIEV MB1 IAR IAR 44,69 PR SB
60 Yaroslav VOEVODA MC2 IAR IAR 44,75 PR SB
61 Ignat SHHIGORCZOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,79 PR SB
62 Maksim SHIKALOV MC1 IAR IAR 45,06 PR SB
63 Aleksandr STARODUBCEV MC2 IAR IAR 45,32 PR SB
64 Egor GULIN MC2 IAR IAR 45,40
65 Evgenij GONCHAROV MC1 IAR IAR 45,47 PR SB
66 Sergej FILATOV MC1 IAR IAR 45,73
67 Aleksej GERASIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 45,96 PR SB
68 Mikhail KONDRATEV MC1 IAR IAR 45,97
69 Egor GORYACHEV M? IAR IAR 46,36 PR SB
70 Grigorij NIKITIN MC1 IAR IAR 46,38 PR SB
71 Artemij ROZIN MC1 IAR IAR 46,64 PR SB
72 Roman VORONOV M? IAR IAR 46,89 PR SB
73 Andrej SMORODINOV MB2 IAR IAR 47,41 PR SB
74 Vladimir BYTENSKIJ (2008) MC1 IAR IAR 48,97 PR SB
75 Kirill MORYKIT MC1 IAR IAR 50,88
76 Nikita DOBRICIN MC2 IAR IAR 54,55
77 Daniil DOBRYNIN MC1 IAR IAR 56,36
78 Nikolaj RYABCHIKOV M? IAR IAR 1.04,01
DQ Vladimir GILYUK MB1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names