Kolomna Ice

Kolomna 26 - 27 March 2022 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Men - Junior B/C 26 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem VESELKIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.55,05
2 Kirill CHURIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.55,06 PR SB
3 Ivan FRUKTOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.58,49
4 Ivan MOKHNATKIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.58,52 PR SB
5 Matvej VINOGRADOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.59,25
6 Vladimir GILYUK MB1 IAR IAR 2.00,58 PR SB
7 Denis MOROZOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.01,12 PR SB
8 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 2.01,16
9 Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 2.01,32
10 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 2.03,57
11 Roman SMIRNOV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 2.03,72 PR SB
12 Valerij ZUBKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.04,09
13 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 2.04,41
14 Fedor GUSLINSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 2.05,26 PR SB
15 Egor ANTOSHIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.05,93 PR SB
16 Egor LEBEDEV M? IAR IAR 2.06,32 PR SB
17 Nikita SMOLENKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.06,33 PR SB
18 Timofej ZHUK MB1 IAR IAR 2.06,40
19 Denis NAZAROV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 2.06,51 PR SB
20 Daniil KOPYTIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.06,59
21 Arsenij ZUEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.07,01 PR SB
22 Andrej SURKOV (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 2.07,14 PR SB
23 Egor PODOSINNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.07,97 PR SB
24 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ MB1 IAR IAR 2.08,49 PR SB
25 Ivan SHEPELEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.08,58 PR SB
26 Ivan YAGUBOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.11,93 PR SB
27 Sergej BOBKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.11,96 PR SB
28 Timofej LOSEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.12,41 PR SB
29 Mikhail OLENEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.12,48 PR SB
30 Timofej IGNATEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.13,09 PR SB
31 Egor LAVRENOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.13,86 PR SB
32 Arman KOSTANDYAN MC2 IAR IAR 2.14,19 PR SB
33 Daniil POTKIN M? IAR IAR 2.14,86
34 Denis LUKIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.14,90 PR SB
35 Nikita DOBRICIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.15,20 PR SB
36 Levon MARKARYAN MC2 IAR IAR 2.15,72 PR SB
37 Artyom CHIZHOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.16,06
38 Anton SHILOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.16,31
39 Maksim SOROKIN (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 2.16,73 PR SB
40 Ajnur BILALIEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.16,87 PR SB
41 Denis YAKOVLEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.17,03 PR SB
42 Egor BYKOV M? IAR IAR 2.19,14 PR SB
43 Vitalij MARAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.19,15 PR SB
44 Artemij PAFRODITOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.19,62
45 Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 2.20,12 PR SB
46 Yaroslav VOEVODA MC2 IAR IAR 2.20,82 PR SB
47 Artemij ROZIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.20,90 PR SB
48 Matvej MOSOLKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.21,13 PR SB
49 Viktor VORONIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.21,51 PR SB
50 Artem BARTYLEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.21,53 PR SB
51 Grigorij NIKITIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.21,81 PR SB
52 Aleksandr STARODUBCEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.21,87 PR SB
53 Evgenij GONCHAROV MC1 IAR IAR 2.23,16 PR SB
54 Daniil DOBRYNIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.23,43 PR SB
55 Sergej FILATOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.24,31 PR SB
56 Ajnaz BILALIEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.24,79 PR SB
57 Evgenij RAZDOROV MB1 IAR IAR 2.25,06 PR SB
58 Feliks SHABANOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.26,24 PR SB
59 Andrej GAJVAS MC1 IAR IAR 2.27,95 PR SB
60 Evgenij KODAK MC2 IAR IAR 2.28,97 PR SB
61 Egor GORYACHEV M? IAR IAR 2.29,52 PR SB
62 Maksim SHIKALOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.30,82 PR SB
63 Vladimir BYTENSKIJ (2008) MC1 IAR IAR 2.31,99 PR SB
64 Nikolaj RYABCHIKOV M? IAR IAR 2.32,23 PR SB
65 Roman VORONOV M? IAR IAR 2.33,43 PR SB
66 Mikhail KONDRATEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.35,31
67 Andrej SMORODINOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.37,92 PR SB
68 Aleksej GERASIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.42,98
WDR Denis BOJKOV MB2 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names