Kolomna Ice

Kolomna 26 - 27 March 2022 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Women - Junior B/C 26 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna KUPRIKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 40,83 PR SB
2 Darina KRENDELEVA LB2 IAR IAR 41,33
3 Viktoriya MOROZOVA LB2 IAR IAR 41,83
4 Evgeniya RYCHKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 42,15 PR SB
5 Kristina ERSHOVA LB1 IAR IAR 42,26 PR SB
6 Olesya FROLOVA LB2 IAR IAR 42,27 PR SB
7 Mariya SYRYANAYA LC2 IAR IAR 42,78
8 Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 43,02
9 Kseniya SIRAZEVA LC2 IAR IAR 43,17
10 Kristina NOVIKOVA (2007) LC2 IAR IAR 43,32(0) PR SB
11 Darya SAVELEVA (2007) LC1 IAR IAR 43,32(2) PR SB
12 Elizaveta KLISHINA LB2 IAR IAR 43,68
13 Milana KRYLOVA (2005) LB1 IAR IAR 43,73 PR SB
14 Valeriya PAVLOVA LC2 IAR IAR 44,45 PR SB
15 Elena BURDAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 44,53 PR SB
16 Irina KONDAKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 44,55 PR SB
17 Darya TROSTINA LB2 IAR IAR 44,69(6) PR SB
18 Ulyana LAZAREVA LB1 IAR IAR 44,69(8)
19 Polina MARTYNOVA LB2 IAR IAR 44,98 PR SB
20 Olga MIGALOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,07
21 Veronika KRIJT LC1 IAR IAR 45,11 PR SB
22 Darya NEPOMNYASHHIKH LB2 IAR IAR 45,18 SB
23 Sofya PLATUNOVA L? IAR IAR 45,23 PR SB
24 Anastasiya ISTOMINA LC2 IAR IAR 45,34 PR SB
25 Darya LOBACHEVA LB1 IAR IAR 45,43
26 Asiya MADAMINOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,95 PR SB
27 Yuliya MOKHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 46,08
28 Viktoriya BARBOLINA LC2 IAR IAR 46,24 PR SB
29 Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 46,28
30 Mariya SOKOLOVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,36
31 Margarita SIROTINA L? IAR IAR 46,76
32 Sofya VOLEGOVA LB1 IAR IAR 46,79 PR SB
33 Stefaniya ROSHHEKTAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,96 PR SB
34 Kseniya ZABELINA LB1 IAR IAR 47,01 PR SB
35 Nadezhda SHHENNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 47,30 PR SB
36 Veronika BRATCEVA LC1 IAR IAR 47,53
37 Veronika TREKHINA LC2 IAR IAR 47,58
38 Tatyana MOKROVA L? IAR IAR 47,73 PR SB
39 Viktoriya BOGOTOPOVA LC2 IAR IAR 47,75 PR SB
40 Alisa GECZ L? IAR IAR 47,91
41 Alisa NECHAEVA L? IAR IAR 47,95(8) PR SB
42 Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 47,95(9) SB
43 Margarita GARINA LB1 IAR IAR 48,31 PR SB
44 Elizaveta AGEEVA LC1 IAR IAR 48,59
45 Alina VERNIDUB L? IAR IAR 48,91 PR SB
46 Aleksandra FOMCHENKOVA L? IAR IAR 50,29 PR SB
47 Viktoriya TOKAREVA L? IAR IAR 50,79 PR SB
48 Anna NAZAROVA LC2 IAR IAR 51,59 PR SB
49 Olesya MARSHUK L? IAR IAR 52,50 SB
50 Margarita LAVRINCHUK LC2 IAR IAR 52,62
51 Kseniya KHOKHLOVA LC1 IAR IAR 55,75 PR SB
52 Anzhelika KERSTEN LC2 IAR IAR 1.11,25
DNF Milana-Nikol KUDRYASHOVA LC1 IAR IAR DNF
DQ Polina BOBYLYOVA LC1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names