Kolomna Ice

Kolomna 26 - 27 March 2022 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Women - Junior B/C 26 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna KUPRIKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.08,47 PR SB
2 Olesya FROLOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.11,91
3 Evgeniya RYCHKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.12,94 PR SB
4 Viktoriya MOROZOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.13,22
5 Kristina ERSHOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.13,40 PR SB
6 Darya TROSTINA LB2 IAR IAR 2.15,65 PR SB
7 Darya SAVELEVA (2007) LC1 IAR IAR 2.16,65 PR SB
8 Milana KRYLOVA (2005) LB1 IAR IAR 2.16,94 PR SB
9 Anastasiya ISTOMINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.16,96 PR SB
10 Anastasiya AGEEVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.17,24 PR SB
11 Olga MIGALOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.17,62
12 Valeriya PAVLOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.18,01 PR SB
13 Elizaveta KLISHINA LB2 IAR IAR 2.18,35
14 Larisa ANIKINA LB2 IAR IAR 2.18,87
15 Mariya SEMERIKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.20,61 PR SB
16 Veronika KRIJT LC1 IAR IAR 2.20,70
17 Irina KONDAKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.22,02 PR SB
18 Darya LOBACHEVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.22,41
19 Yuliya MOKHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.22,53
20 Sofya PLATUNOVA L? IAR IAR 2.23,61 PR SB
21 Kristina NOVIKOVA (2007) LC2 IAR IAR 2.23,83 PR SB
22 Stefaniya ROSHHEKTAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.24,19 PR SB
23 Ulyana LAZAREVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.24,21
24 Polina MARTYNOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.24,43 PR SB
25 Kseniya SIRAZEVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.24,72
26 Darya NEPOMNYASHHIKH LB2 IAR IAR 2.24,91
27 Sofya VOLEGOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.25,06 PR SB
28 Mariya SOKOLOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.26,81 PR SB
29 Margarita GARINA LB1 IAR IAR 2.26,85 PR SB
30 Kseniya ZABELINA LB1 IAR IAR 2.26,92
31 Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.27,04 PR SB
32 Alisa NECHAEVA L? IAR IAR 2.28,61 PR SB
33 Viktoriya BOGOTOPOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.29,32 PR SB
34 Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.29,50
35 Asiya MADAMINOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.29,78 PR SB
36 Nadezhda SHHENNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.31,63
37 Margarita SIROTINA L? IAR IAR 2.31,92
38 Viktoriya BARBOLINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.31,94 PR SB
39 Veronika BRATCEVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.36,67 PR SB
40 Tatyana MOKROVA L? IAR IAR 2.37,03 PR SB
41 Alina VERNIDUB L? IAR IAR 2.39,86 PR SB
42 Kseniya KHOKHLOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.43,41 PR SB
43 Anna NAZAROVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.46,83 PR SB
44 Viktoriya TOKAREVA L? IAR IAR 2.47,71 PR SB
45 Margarita LAVRINCHUK LC2 IAR IAR 2.53,95
46 Olesya MARSHUK L? IAR IAR 2.59,03 SB
47 Anzhelika KERSTEN LC2 IAR IAR 3.01,74 PR SB
DNS Elizaveta AGEEVA LC1 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Polina BOBYLYOVA LC1 IAR IAR DQ
WDR Milana-Nikol KUDRYASHOVA LC1 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names