Kolpinsky District Single Distances Championships

Saint Petersburg 15 - 16 March 2022 Source: I. Shilina

100m Men - Junior E/F 15 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor SAPUNOV M? IAR IAR 11,69 SB
2 Aleksandr CYVAREV M? IAR IAR 12,59 SB
3 Roman SHERSHNEV M? IAR IAR 12,70 SB
4 Andrej SAVELEV (3) M? IAR IAR 12,75 SB
4 Roman LOBKOV M? IAR IAR 12,75 SB
6 Arsenij DVORECZKIJ M? IAR IAR 12,84 SB
7 Kirill TONKOPRYADCHENKO M? IAR IAR 12,93 SB
8 Ivan VASILEV (2) M? IAR IAR 12,94 SB
9 Pavel SOKOLOV M? IAR IAR 13,63 SB
10 Maksim SAVELEV (2) M? IAR IAR 13,64 SB
11 Vadim MIKHEEV M? IAR IAR 13,72 SB
12 Daniil LYMAR M? IAR IAR 13,73 SB
13 Daniil MATVEEV (2) M? IAR IAR 13,85 SB
14 Yaroslav IVANICZKIJ M? IAR IAR 13,89 SB
15 Timur MALINOVSKIJ M? IAR IAR 13,94 SB
16 Maksim NIKOLAEV (2) M? IAR IAR 14,00 SB
17 Andrej ALADKO M? IAR IAR 14,02 SB
18 Timofej SENIN M? IAR IAR 14,38 SB
19 Konstantin POTIGOV M? IAR IAR 14,54 SB
20 Aleksandr GULYAEV M? IAR IAR 14,58 SB
21 Miron LUKIN M? IAR IAR 14,66 SB
22 Anton ESAULOV M? IAR IAR 14,73 SB
23 Mikhail BATMANOV M? IAR IAR 14,78 SB
24 Valerij MILLER M? IAR IAR 14,88 SB
25 Timofej SINICZKIJ M? IAR IAR 14,89 SB
26 Stepan SHMYRIN M? IAR IAR 14,93 SB
27 Egor MOSKOLENKO M? IAR IAR 14,94 SB
28 Erik MOGILENSKIJ M? IAR IAR 15,00 SB
29 Timur KUZMIN M? IAR IAR 15,02 SB
29 Timofej PARFENOV M? IAR IAR 15,02 SB
29 Stanislav MAKSIMUSHKIN M? IAR IAR 15,02 SB
32 Timofej DOLGAREV M? IAR IAR 15,09 SB
33 Ignat GYURSOJ M? IAR IAR 15,40 SB
34 Stepan NESTERKO M? IAR IAR 15,49 SB
35 Yurij YUSHHENKO M? IAR IAR 15,62 SB
36 Mikhail RUSAKOV M? IAR IAR 15,68 SB
37 Aleksandr KURDIN M? IAR IAR 15,78 SB
38 Konstantin MINENKO M? IAR IAR 15,84 SB
39 Maksim MARTYNOV M? IAR IAR 15,93 SB
40 Ivan KOLPAKOV M? IAR IAR 15,95 SB
41 Grigorij VOEVODA M? IAR IAR 16,01 SB
42 Ivan KOVALEV (3) M? IAR IAR 16,02 SB
43 Ilya REJNBAKH M? IAR IAR 16,07 SB
44 Artem MINENKO M? IAR IAR 16,08 SB
45 Ivan MASLOV M? IAR IAR 16,29 SB
46 Makar MITYUSHIN M? IAR IAR 16,41 SB
47 Evgenij SHVORIN M? IAR IAR 16,75 SB
48 Yaroslav KLOCHKOV M? IAR IAR 17,40 SB
49 Egor SHEPKO M? IAR IAR 17,53 SB
50 Grigorij SEMENOV M? IAR IAR 17,82 SB
51 Dmitrij SHEVCHENKO (2) M? IAR IAR 18,05 SB
52 Maksim BATURIN M? IAR IAR 18,54 SB
53 Aleksandr LAPKIN M? IAR IAR 18,69 SB
54 Maksim VOLKOV (3) M? IAR IAR 18,84 SB
55 Makarij NAZAROV M? IAR IAR 18,95 SB
56 Ivan KUNGIN M? IAR IAR 19,24 SB
57 Daniil DEMCHUK M? IAR IAR 19,48 SB
58 Roman BAYUSHEV M? IAR IAR 21,32 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names