RSU Summer Cup

Chelyabinsk 17 - 18 August 2022 Source: www.um74.ru

1500m Men - Junior B/C 17 August 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) MB2 IAR IAR 1.57,41 SB
2 Konstantin AFANASEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.57,48 PR SB
3 Daniil VARLYGIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.57,61 PR SB
4 Maksim POCHUEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.58,82 SB
5 Aleksandr PONAMORENKO MB2 IAR IAR 2.02,17 SB
6 Andrej PETROV MB2 IAR IAR 2.03,05 SB
7 Sergej SERIK MB2 IAR IAR 2.04,32 SB
8 Konstantin VOEVODIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.04,90 SB
9 Ivan PANOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.05,43 PR SB
10 Timur MINDIGALIEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.06,10 PR SB
11 Danil MATVEEV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 2.06,46 PR SB
12 Vladislav SMOLIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.07,15 SB
13 Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) MB1 IAR IAR 2.07,86 PR SB
14 Ivan RYZHKIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.07,95 PR SB
15 Nikita USPEKHOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.08,17 SB
16 Vladimir BARTKO MB2 IAR IAR 2.08,31 SB
17 Vsevolod DYMMAN MB2 IAR IAR 2.08,41 PR SB
18 Roman UKHANOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.09,45 SB
19 Ustin NIKULIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.09,81 SB
20 Maksim SUTURIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.10,76 PR SB
21 Yurij TYUSHNYAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.11,07 SB
22 Vadim PILIPKO MB1 IAR IAR 2.11,30 PR SB
23 Aleksandr LOPAEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.11,36 PR SB
24 Andrej SERGEEV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 2.11,58 SB
25 Pavel EVDOKIMOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.12,34 PR SB
26 Dmitrij SHABUROV MB2 IAR IAR 2.12,39 PR SB
27 Fedor CHISTYAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.12,78 SB
28 Aleksandr ILIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.12,84 PR SB
29 Maksim NIKOLAEV (2006) MB1 IAR IAR 2.13,57 SB
30 Aleksej OLEFIR MC2 IAR IAR 2.13,66 PR SB
31 Stepan CHERNYAVSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 2.13,73 PR SB
32 Bogdan ZAVYALOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.13,89 PR SB
33 Oskar GENSHEL MB1 IAR IAR 2.14,00 SB
34 Egor SITNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.14,23 PR SB
35 Danil FESKO MC2 IAR IAR 2.14,51 PR SB
36 Vadim IGNASHENKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.14,96 PR SB
37 Evgenij BABOCHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.15,15 PR SB
38 Aleksandr PECHENKIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.15,34 PR SB
39 Valerij VENZEL MC1 IAR IAR 2.15,83 PR SB
40 Vadim LIMONOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.16,66 PR SB
41 Maksim ARINUSHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.16,91 PR SB
42 Anton MOSYUGIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.17,61 PR SB
43 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) MB1 IAR IAR 2.18,67 SB
44 Andrej IVANOV (2009) MC1 IAR IAR 2.19,34 PR SB
45 Yaroslav CHURAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.19,38 SB
46 Kirill KOVSH MC2 IAR IAR 2.19,64 SB
47 Trofim SYCHEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.19,70 PR SB
48 Kirill BOLOTOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.20,84 PR SB
49 Stepan PAVLOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.20,98 PR SB
50 Egor POPOV (2008) MC2 IAR IAR 2.21,50 PR SB
51 Artem SKRYL MC2 IAR IAR 2.22,70 PR SB
52 Maksim SIVOLAP MC2 IAR IAR 2.22,78 PR SB
53 Mikhail MOSKVIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.23,22 PR SB
54 Yurij IGNATEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.24,20 PR SB
55 Aleksandr LUNEGOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.24,89 SB
56 Artem TALYUKIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.25,68 PR SB
57 Bogdan ILATOVSKIJ MC1 IAR IAR 2.26,21 PR SB
58 Mikhail IGUMNOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.27,26 PR SB
59 Gleb CHICHERIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.27,92 SB
60 Sergej KONDAUROV MB1 IAR IAR 2.28,35 SB
61 Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 2.28,68 PR SB
62 Savelij NOVOZHILOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.30,72 PR SB
63 Sergej ONORIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.32,67 PR SB
64 Mikhail EKHLAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.44,65 SB
DNS Daniil TONKOVID MB1 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Dmitrij VINOGRADOV MC2 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Mikhail CHUPRAKOV MB1 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Nikita ROSEJCHUK MC2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names