RSU Summer Cup

Chelyabinsk 17 - 18 August 2022 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Women - Junior B/C 17 August 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna KUPRIKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 41,95 SB
2 Sofya TIKHONOVICH LB1 IAR IAR 42,22 SB
3 Darya CHERDYNCEVA LB2 IAR IAR 42,47 SB
4 Olga MARGOLINA LB1 IAR IAR 42,53 SB
5 Anna OSMEKHINA LB2 IAR IAR 42,86 PR SB
6 Mariya VECHERENKO LB2 IAR IAR 43,69 SB
7 Albina ILYASOVA LC2 IAR IAR 44,50 SB
8 Aleksandra KAZAKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 44,52 SB
9 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA LB2 IAR IAR 44,57 SB
10 Arina KHOKHLOVA (2006) LB2 IAR IAR 44,62 PR SB
11 Sofiya CHEKINSKAYA LB2 IAR IAR 44,66 PR SB
12 Valeriya ZHURBA LC2 IAR IAR 45,26 SB
13 Alisa NOVIKOVA (2008) LC2 IAR IAR 45,38 PR SB
14 Sofya SKRYPNIK LB1 IAR IAR 45,73 SB
15 Milena SAVENOK LB2 IAR IAR 45,94 SB
16 Mariya VALIGURA LC1 IAR IAR 45,99 SB
17 Anfisa VASKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,14 PR SB
18 Aleksandra CHESNOKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 46,26 PR SB
19 Ulyana GLUKHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 46,32 PR SB
20 Karina SEDEGOVA LB2 IAR IAR 46,42 SB
21 Olesya ZAPLETINA LC1 IAR IAR 46,48 PR SB
22 Eva SHTAKINA LC1 IAR IAR 46,52 SB
23 Darya CHUPROVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,67 PR SB
24 Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2008) LC1 IAR IAR 46,77 PR SB
25 Milana AKHMAROVA LB1 IAR IAR 46,91 SB
26 Anastasiya TROSHINA LC2 IAR IAR 47,05 PR SB
27 Kseniya BUTORINA LC1 IAR IAR 47,31 PR SB
28 Anastasiya KABAKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 47,32 PR SB
29 Lejla MAMADZHANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 47,36 SB
30 Sofiya ORLOVA (2007) LB1 IAR IAR 47,48 PR SB
31 Darya DOGILEVA LC1 IAR IAR 47,53 SB
32 Sofya NOVOLODSKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 47,68 PR SB
33 Alyona YAKOVLEVA LB1 IAR IAR 47,69 SB
34 Taisiya MALGINA LB2 IAR IAR 47,73 SB
35 Ulyana GRIGOREVA LB2 IAR IAR 47,86 SB
36 Milena ANDREEVA LB1 IAR IAR 48,03 SB
37 Sofiya PLOTNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 48,07 PR SB
38 Alyona LATYUK LC1 IAR IAR 48,35 PR SB
39 Alina KHALIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 48,47 PR SB
40 Karina SHEBAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 48,59 SB
41 Elizaveta PLOTNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 48,63 PR SB
42 Valeriya RYAZANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 48,66 PR SB
43 Darya SOBOLEVA LC1 IAR IAR 49,00 PR SB
44 Aleksandra DMITRIEVA LC1 IAR IAR 49,01 PR SB
45 Alina AFANASEVA LC2 IAR IAR 49,49 PR SB
46 Eleonora BOBKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 49,76 PR SB
47 Mariya MAJSTRISHINA LYA IAR IAR 49,96 PR SB
48 Ekaterina GRIGOREVA (2008) LC2 IAR IAR 50,68 SB
49 Kseniya LEONTEVA LC1 IAR IAR 50,93 PR SB
50 Elena IVANOVA (2009) LC1 IAR IAR 50,99 PR SB
51 Alina GALLYAMOVA LC2 IAR IAR 51,34 PR SB
52 Polina NESOLENAYA LC1 IAR IAR 51,59 SB
53 Polina ZHGAREVA LC1 IAR IAR 52,33 PR SB
DNF Viktoriya MURATOVA LB1 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names