Kolomna Skating Center Prize

Kolomna 27 - 28 August 2022 Source: kolomna-speed-skating.ru

1000m Men - Junior B/C 28 August 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fedor ROMANOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.16,53 PR SB
2 Maksim DUBROVCEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.17,10 PR SB
3 Yurij ALLART MB2 IAR IAR 1.18,75 PR SB
4 Maksim SHASHKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.20,07 PR SB
5 Timofej ZHUK MB2 IAR IAR 1.20,40 PR SB
6 Timofej IGNATEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.20,95 PR SB
7 Nikolaj BONDARENKO MB2 IAR IAR 1.21,30 PR SB
8 Aleksandr IVANOV (2007) MB1 IAR IAR 1.21,54 PR SB
9 Fedor GUSLINSKIJ MB1 IAR IAR 1.21,55 PR SB
10 Denis LUKIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.22,06 PR SB
11 Anton SHILOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.22,22 PR SB
12 Roman SMIRNOV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 1.22,23 PR SB
13 Arman KOSTANDYAN MB1 IAR IAR 1.22,74 PR SB
14 Daniil NIKITIN (2007) MB1 IAR IAR 1.24,05 PR SB
15 Anton TITARENKO M? IAR IAR 1.24,15 PR SB
16 Timofej LOSEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.24,53 PR SB
17 Yaroslav URYUPIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.24,98 SB
18 Artem BARTYLEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.25,28 PR SB
19 Egor LAVRENOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.25,78 PR SB
20 Andrej KOSAREV MB1 IAR IAR 1.26,70 PR SB
21 Yaroslav RYAZANOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.27,38 PR SB
22 Sergej BOBKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.27,79 SB
23 Egor GORYACHEV M? IAR IAR 1.28,20 PR SB
24 Andrej PATRIKEEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.29,53 PR SB
25 Matvej MOSOLKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.29,67 PR SB
26 Maksim SHIKALOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.29,90 PR SB
27 Artemij ROZIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.30,39 PR SB
28 Danila MARTYNENKO (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 1.31,09 PR SB
29 Ilya LYADOV M? IAR IAR 1.32,60 PR SB
30 Ajnaz BILALIEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.32,85 SB
31 Vladislav LISOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.33,00 PR SB
32 Mikhail PETROV MC2 IAR IAR 1.35,14 PR SB
33 Dmitrij DOKASH MC2 IAR IAR 1.35,20 PR SB
34 Kamil SALYAKHOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.35,67 PR SB
35 Ivan SHEPELEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.36,42 SB
36 Ajnur BILALIEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.38,95 SB
37 Aleksandr BERESTOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.42,53 PR SB
38 Boris CHUVAEV (2008) MC1 IAR IAR 1.47,30 PR SB
DNF Innokentij SLOBODCHIKOV MB1 IAR IAR DNF
DNF Nikita USPEKHOV MB1 IAR IAR DNF
WDR Egor ABRASHHENKO MB2 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names