International Race

Inzell (GER) 30 September - 2 October 2022 Source: dec-inzell.de

1000m Men 30 September 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tim PRINS MA2 NED NED 1.11,22 SB
2 Elwin JONGMAN MN4 NED NED 1.11,23 SB
3 Thijs GOVERS MSA NED NED 1.11,69 SB
4 Matthieu HOLLAAR MN1 NED NED 1.11,70 PR SB
5 Joost van DOBBENBURGH MSA NED NED 1.11,88 SB
5 Mika van ESSEN MN4 NED NED 1.11,88 SB
7 Ward DIELISSEN MA1 NED NED 1.12,56 PR SB
8 Jur VEENJE MN3 NED NED 1.12,63
9 Chris FREDRIKS MN1 NED NED 1.12,64
10 Niels D' HUY MN2 NED NED 1.12,75 SB
11 Stijn van de BUNT MA2 NED NED 1.12,78 PR SB
12 Sijmen EGBERTS MA2 NED NED 1.12,95 SB
13 Sven KEMP MN3 NED NED 1.12,97 SB
14 Rem de HAIR MN3 NED NED 1.13,10 SB
15 Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MSA POL POL 1.13,18 SB
16 Stein de WIT MA2 NED NED 1.13,37
17 Max DOUMA MN4 NED NED 1.13,46 SB
18 Bram van ESSEN MN2 NED NED 1.13,56 PR SB
19 Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI MA1 POL POL 1.13,71 SB
20 Mervin MAATMAN MN2 NED NED 1.13,94 SB
21 Kaspar NORBERG MA2 SWE SWE 1.14,04 PR SB
22 Jasper KROMMENHOEK MA2 NED NED 1.14,09 PR SB
23 Jesse de LANGE MN2 NED NED 1.14,72 SB
24 Max de GRAAF MN3 NED NED 1.14,79
24 Watse VERMANING MN4 NED NED 1.14,79 SB
26 Mateusz ŚLIWKA MB2 POL POL 1.14,93 SB
27 Maksymilian RZEPKA MA2 POL POL 1.15,05 SB
28 Jim DHORE MSA NED NED 1.15,19 PR SB
29 Tim HOOGKAMER MSA NED NED 1.15,29 SB
30 Sebastian FORSMARK MA2 SWE SWE 1.15,41 SB
31 Jornt DIJK MN3 NED NED 1.15,56 SB
32 Wojciech GUTOWSKI MA2 POL POL 1.15,80 SB
33 Daan van der ELST MN2 BEL BEL 1.16,04 SB
34 Sipke SIJTSEMA MN1 NED NED 1.16,21 PR SB
35 Jerzy STADNICKI MB2 POL POL 1.16,25 PR SB
36 Antoni PLUTA MA1 POL POL 1.16,73 SB
37 Roch MALICZOWSKI MB2 POL POL 1.16,80
38 Prokop STODOLA MN1 CZE CZE 1.16,94 SB
39 Mikołaj BIELAS MB2 POL POL 1.16,96 SB
40 Karol KARCZEWSKI MN3 POL POL 1.17,17 SB
41 Jelmer HENDRIKS MN1 NED NED 1.17,20 SB
42 Floris van VELSEN MB2 NED NED 1.17,54 PR SB
43 Gijs LUIJTEN MN1 BEL BEL 1.17,73 SB
44 Daniël van VELSEN MA2 NED NED 1.17,79 PR SB
45 Mikołaj FLORKOWSKI MB2 POL POL 1.17,88 PR SB
46 Szymon HOSTYŃSKI MB1 POL POL 1.17,94 PR SB
47 Luca HEESEN MN2 NED NED 1.17,95 SB
48 Gustav ARNELL MSA SWE SWE 1.18,24 SB
49 Ryszard WYSZYŃSKI MA1 POL POL 1.19,04 SB
50 Philip DINIZ MC2 NED NED 1.19,45 PR SB
51 Oskar NILSSON MN4 SWE SWE 1.19,61 SB
52 Ties ROEMERS MA2 NED NED 1.19,97 PR SB
53 Twan KOK MN3 NED NED 1.20,97 SB
54 Johanco VELDSMAN MN3 GBR GBR 1.20,98
55 Piotr DĄBROWSKI MA1 POL POL 1.23,79 SB
56 Kacper BUSSE MN3 POL POL 1.23,97 SB
57 Sybe van HIJUM M30 NED NED 1.24,78 PR SB
58 Matěj SEMENIUK MA2 CZE CZE 1.28,89 SB
DNF Sune MASTRUP MA2 DEN DEN DNF
WDR Joep KALVERDIJK MSA NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names