Russia Cup 1

Kolomna 26 - 28 October 2022 Source: kolomna-speed-skating.ru

500m Women 26 October 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Angelina GOLIKOVA L30 IAR IAR 38,59 SB
2 Kristina SILAEVA LN4 IAR IAR 38,79 SB
3 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) LSA IAR IAR 38,96 SB
4 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA LN3 IAR IAR 39,23 SB
5 Marina AVTONOMOVA LN2 IAR IAR 39,60
6 Elena ERANINA LSA IAR IAR 39,81
7 Anastasia MUSHTAKOVA LN4 IAR IAR 39,97
8 Irina ARSHINOVA L35 IAR IAR 40,07 SB
9 Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) LN3 IAR IAR 40,21
10 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA LA2 IAR IAR 40,29 PR SB
11 Evgeniia LALENKOVA L30 IAR IAR 40,39
12 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA LN4 IAR IAR 40,42
13 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH LN1 IAR IAR 40,50 SB
14 Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) LN4 IAR IAR 40,53(0)
15 Nadezhda ASEEVA L30 IAR IAR 40,53(7) SB
16 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA LN1 IAR IAR 40,71 PR SB
17 Anastasiya BATGAUER LN3 IAR IAR 40,77
18 Anna VASHKENE LN3 IAR IAR 40,86
19 Irina TAUNGAVER LN2 IAR IAR 40,93
20 Milana TALYBOVA LA2 IAR IAR 41,14
21 Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA LA2 IAR IAR 41,25 SB
22 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) LA1 IAR IAR 41,38
23 Yana BOYARKINA LN3 IAR IAR 41,48 SB
24 Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) LSA IAR IAR 41,70 SB
25 Irina SLESAREVA LN2 IAR IAR 41,73 SB
26 Alina ASHHEULOVA LN4 IAR IAR 41,77 SB
27 Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) LN3 IAR IAR 41,90 SB
28 Lyudmila KUZMENKO LN2 IAR IAR 42,00 PR SB
29 Polina CHESNOKOVA LN1 IAR IAR 42,10
30 Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA LN3 IAR IAR 42,21 SB
31 Aleksandra KUKOL LN2 IAR IAR 42,22 SB
32 Marina TAUNGAVER LN2 IAR IAR 42,34
33 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA LN2 IAR IAR 42,48 SB
34 Lyudmila MITROFANOVA LN1 IAR IAR 42,62 SB
35 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) LN2 IAR IAR 42,91 SB
36 Alina SALAKHOVA LN1 IAR IAR 42,92
37 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH LN1 IAR IAR 43,00
38 Elizaveta GUBAREVA LA1 IAR IAR 43,03 SB
39 Sofiya KLIMENKO LN1 IAR IAR 43,18 SB
40 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) LSA IAR IAR 43,68 SB
41 Mariya AGAPITOVA LN1 IAR IAR 43,73
42 Ekaterina PLACHINDA LSA IAR IAR 43,76
43 Yuliya CHIVILINA LN1 IAR IAR 43,81 SB
44 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) LN1 IAR IAR 44,38 SB
45 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) LN1 IAR IAR 44,58
46 Elizaveta TASHKINOVA LN4 IAR IAR 45,16
47 Kseniya BANCHUKOVA LN1 IAR IAR 45,46(1) SB
48 Yuliya EPIFANOVA LN1 IAR IAR 45,46(8)
49 Olga CHERNYAEVA LN1 IAR IAR 46,43
50 Olga TARAKANOVA LN1 IAR IAR 47,20 SB
DNS Alisa BEKKER LN1 IAR IAR DNS
DNF Alena ZAVALISHINA LN1 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names