Kolomna City District Prize - RSU Cup 1

Kolomna 8 - 10 November 2022 Source: kolomna-speed-skating.ru

1500m Women 10 November 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) LA1 IAR IAR 2.01,63 PR SB
2 Kseniya KORZHOVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.02,47 SB
3 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA LA2 IAR IAR 2.03,91 SB
4 Irina SALNIKOVA LA2 IAR IAR 2.04,43 PR SB
5 Elena MYAGKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.07,29 SB
6 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.08,02 PR SB
7 Lilit GARIBYAN LA2 IAR IAR 2.08,12 SB
8 Milana TALYBOVA LA2 IAR IAR 2.08,32 PR SB
9 Kamila KHANBALAEVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.08,36 SB
10 Viktoriya SICHINAVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.08,48 PR SB
11 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) LA1 IAR IAR 2.09,70
12 Ekaterina BORISOVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.10,21 SB
13 Olesya FROLOVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.10,41 PR SB
14 Milena BEREGOVENKO LA2 IAR IAR 2.10,61
15 Elizaveta GUBAREVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.10,67 SB
16 Elena CHEBOTAREVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.11,62 SB
17 Irina VLASOVA LA2 IAR IAR 2.11,86 PR SB
18 Olga MARGOLINA LB1 IAR IAR 2.12,23 SB
19 Darya CHERDYNCEVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.12,82 SB
20 Viktoriya MOROZOVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.13,43
21 Faina POPELYSHKO LA2 IAR IAR 2.13,61 SB
22 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.14,02
23 Svetlana MIKHAJLENKO LA1 IAR IAR 2.14,20 SB
24 Darya FRUKTOVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.14,22 SB
25 Mariya MOSYAGINA LA1 IAR IAR 2.14,58
26 Kristina SOLOVEVA LA2 IAR IAR 2.14,77 PR SB
27 Anna DERYABINA LB1 IAR IAR 2.14,92 SB
28 Ada KIM LA1 IAR IAR 2.14,96 PR SB
29 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) LA1 IAR IAR 2.15,07 SB
30 Angelina POLUSHKINA LA2 IAR IAR 2.15,12
31 Anna KUPRIKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.15,26
32 Sofya TIKHONOVICH LB1 IAR IAR 2.15,38 PR SB
33 Larisa ANIKINA LA1 IAR IAR 2.16,21 PR SB
34 Alena KRIVONOGOVA (2003) LA2 IAR IAR 2.16,47 SB
35 Mariya SHIRYAEVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.16,49 PR SB
36 Darya IEVLEVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.16,72 PR SB
37 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.17,04 PR SB
38 Vlada PERVUSHINA LA2 IAR IAR 2.18,52 SB
39 Svetlana KALASHNIKOVA LA2 IAR IAR 2.18,54 SB
40 Albina YASKOVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.18,91
41 Mariya GOLUBEVA L? IAR IAR 2.19,41 PR SB
42 Alena RYBINA LA2 IAR IAR 2.19,57 SB
43 Aleksandra LUKSHINA LA1 IAR IAR 2.19,91 SB
44 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) LA1 IAR IAR 2.20,43 PR SB
45 Lyudmila KURAEVA LA2 IAR IAR 2.20,45
46 Elizaveta KLISHINA LA1 IAR IAR 2.20,76
47 Miroslavna SHABUNINA LA2 IAR IAR 2.21,00 PR SB
48 Darya TROSTINA LA1 IAR IAR 2.21,24 SB
49 Olga TROKHINA LA2 IAR IAR 2.21,41 SB
50 Mariya BOBROVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.21,69 SB
51 Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.21,84 SB
52 Viktoriya GRIBAKHO LA1 IAR IAR 2.22,26 PR SB
53 Anna GRISHINA (2003) LA2 IAR IAR 2.22,58 PR SB
54 Kseniya RYAZANOVA LA2 IAR IAR 2.22,59 SB
55 Sofya GODOVANSKAYA LA2 IAR IAR 2.23,18 PR SB
56 Antonina TYUTRINA LA2 IAR IAR 2.23,35 SB
57 Polina FADEJCHEVA LA2 IAR IAR 2.24,01 SB
58 Darya KOPZHANOVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.25,27 SB
59 Anastasiya AGEEVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.25,89 SB
60 Mariya SEMERIKOVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.30,12 SB
61 Anna KOLMYKOVA LA2 IAR IAR 2.32,10
DNS Olga DOZORCEVA LA1 IAR IAR DNS
DNF Marina OBORINA LA1 IAR IAR DNF
DNF Darya KIRYANOVA LA2 IAR IAR DNF
WDR Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA LA2 IAR IAR WDR
WDR Kseniya NIKITINA LA2 IAR IAR WDR
WDR Arina GULYAEVA LB2 IAR IAR WDR
WDR Kseniya ILICHEVA LA2 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names