Krasnoyarsk City Championships - Silver Skates
Krasnoyarsk 14 - 15 January 2023 Source: vk.com/kraskating
100m Women - Junior E 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalya DOZORCEVA | LYC | IAR | 12,54 | SB | |
2 | Milana KOROLEVA | LYC | IAR | 13,44 | SB | |
3 | Darya REDKA | LYC | IAR | 13,59 | SB | |
4 | Angelina DANILKINA | LYB | IAR | 13,90 | ||
5 | Alisa CHEREPANOVA | LYC | IAR | 14,15 | SB | |
6 | Anna KORNEEVA | LYD | IAR | 14,30 | SB | |
7 | Margarita VASILEVA | LYC | IAR | 14,32 | SB | |
8 | Ajgerim BAJTIKOVA | LYC | IAR | 14,55 | ||
9 | Varvara AGEEVA | LYE | IAR | 14,72 | ||
10 | Polina GORBUL | LYD | IAR | 14,89 | SB | |
11 | Alisa KATCINA | LYC | IAR | 14,90 | ||
12 | Anastasiya DOBRYGINA | LYD | IAR | 15,06 | SB | |
13 | Sofya GAZIZOVA | LYE | IAR | 15,10 | SB | |
14 | Alina KUDELINSKAYA | LYD | IAR | 15,13 | SB | |
15 | Mubina KHUDAJBERDIEVA | LYC | IAR | 15,21 | ||
16 | Anna FINAEVA | LYC | IAR | 15,31 | SB | |
17 | Mariya SADOKHINA | LYC | IAR | 15,44 | SB | |
18 | Polina MALCEVA | LYF | IAR | 15,62 | SB | |
19 | Olga AGEEVA | LYD | IAR | 15,79 | SB | |
20 | Evgeniya SHEREMETEVA | LYD | IAR | 15,96 | SB | |
21 | Varvara PRIVALOVA | LYC | IAR | 16,08 | ||
22 | Viktoriya DANILKINA | LYB | IAR | 16,10 | ||
23 | Mariya GRACHEVA | LYC | IAR | 16,17 | SB | |
24 | Valeriya ZAJNULINA | LYE | IAR | 16,18 | SB | |
25 | Kamila LUKYANCHIKOVA | LYC | IAR | 16,49 | SB | |
25 | Miroslava BARANNIK | LYC | IAR | 16,49 | ||
27 | Yana MOISEEVA | LYC | IAR | 17,80 | SB | |
28 | Varvara KURACHENKO | LYD | IAR | 18,03 | ||
29 | Alisa KHOKHLOVA (2015) | LYF | IAR | 18,13 | SB | |
30 | Darya IDIMESHEVA | LYC | IAR | 18,29 | SB | |
31 | Polina DEMINKO | LYD | IAR | 19,95 | ||
32 | Kseniya MLADENCEVA | LYF | IAR | 20,00 | SB | |
33 | Sofiya GORSHUNOVA | LYE | IAR | 21,04 | ||
34 | Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2012) | LYC | IAR | 21,13 | ||
35 | Yanina LEMEZHIS | LYC | IAR | 21,39 | ||
36 | Alisa KOCHERZHENKO | LYE | IAR | 23,62 | SB | |
37 | Safina LATYPOVA | LYF | IAR | 29,80 | SB | |
DNS | Aleksandra FOKINA | LYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Yasmina ZEMLYANSKAYA | LYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Valeriya GORBATYUK | LYD | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names