Silver Skates (Zone West)

Kolomna 11 - 12 February 2023 Source: kolomna-speed-skating.ru

500m Men 12 February 2023

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem KUZNECZOV (2009) MYA IAR IAR 41,19 PR SB
2 Yakov FEDYAEV MYA IAR IAR 41,60
3 Efim BABIJCHUK MYA IAR IAR 42,32 PR SB
4 Ivan CHEPIK MYA IAR IAR 42,61 PR SB
5 Maksim KHVOROSTYANYJ (2009) MYA IAR IAR 43,11 PR SB
6 Artem BESCHASTNOV MYA IAR IAR 43,12 PR SB
7 Anton BEREZIN MYA IAR IAR 43,13 PR SB
8 Andrej DUNIKOV MYA IAR IAR 43,45 PR SB
9 Gleb ZHOGOLEV MYA IAR IAR 43,47 PR SB
10 Daniil LEBEDEV MYA IAR IAR 44,61
11 Artem TUZOV (2009) MYA IAR IAR 44,71 PR SB
12 Gleb PEKIN MYA IAR IAR 45,10 PR SB
13 Denis KAMBALOV MYA IAR IAR 45,43 PR SB
14 Konstantin KORYUKIN MYA IAR IAR 45,49 PR SB
15 Aleksandr CYVAREV MYB IAR IAR 45,53 PR SB
16 Vladimir SIRANT MYB IAR IAR 45,62 PR SB
17 Ivan FEKLIN MYA IAR IAR 45,66
18 Ivan VALIGURA MYB IAR IAR 45,80
19 Aleksandr ZAKHAROV (2010) MYA IAR IAR 45,84 PR SB
20 Timur SHAMSUTDINOV MYA IAR IAR 45,96
21 Aleksej DEMCHENKO MYA IAR IAR 46,29
22 Roman SHERSHNEV MYB IAR IAR 46,31
23 Andrej STRELKOV MYA IAR IAR 46,33 PR SB
24 Fedor VORONCZOV MYA IAR IAR 46,49(2)
25 Aleksandr AKULINUSHKIN MYB IAR IAR 46,49(8) PR SB
26 Egor KLIMENKOV MYA IAR IAR 46,50 PR SB
27 Matvej SERGEEV (2009) MYA IAR IAR 46,62
28 Stepan ANANEV MYA IAR IAR 46,68
29 Egor KONOVALOV (2010) MYA IAR IAR 47,15 PR SB
30 Pavel SERKOV MYA IAR IAR 47,25 PR SB
31 Aleksej DEREVYANKO MYA IAR IAR 47,27 PR SB
32 Timofej PALKIN MYA IAR IAR 47,50 PR SB
33 Maksim BLANKO-FERNANDES MYA IAR IAR 47,61
34 Gordej ARCHINOV MYB IAR IAR 47,69
35 Dzhamal MBODU MYA IAR IAR 47,70
36 Maksim BAKHORIKOV MYA IAR IAR 47,80 PR SB
37 Yaroslav NIKOLSKIJ MYA IAR IAR 47,82 PR SB
38 Arsenij DVORECZKIJ MYB IAR IAR 48,01 PR SB
39 Artem EGOROV (2009) MYA IAR IAR 48,11 PR SB
40 Aleksandr KHUDBIEV MYA IAR IAR 48,32 PR SB
41 Simeon KUZMIN MYA IAR IAR 48,34
42 Aleksandr SHEVCHUK MYA IAR IAR 48,40
43 Timofej UCHAJKIN MYA IAR IAR 48,68 PR SB
44 Mikhail RYABININ MYA IAR IAR 49,14
45 Savelij SIDOROV MYA IAR IAR 49,15
46 Aleksej VINOGRADOV MYA IAR IAR 49,20 PR SB
47 Arkadij MONIN MYA IAR IAR 49,85 PR SB
48 Matvej SAKHATAROV MYB IAR IAR 49,93 PR SB
49 Gleb ZHURAVLYOV MYB IAR IAR 50,01 PR SB
50 Andrej AFONIN MYA IAR IAR 50,07
51 Nikita SERGEEV MYA IAR IAR 50,09
52 Ilya KOLOSOV MYB IAR IAR 50,32(1)
53 Veniamin SMIRNOV MYA IAR IAR 50,32(2) PR SB
54 Aleksandr GLAZACHEV MYA IAR IAR 50,47
55 Andrej SHUKSHIN MYA IAR IAR 50,56 PR SB
56 Kirill BOBORUKHIN MYB IAR IAR 50,69 PR SB
57 Artur RZHEVSKIJ MYB IAR IAR 50,83 PR SB
58 Fyodor KUKOLEV MYB IAR IAR 50,90 PR SB
59 Andrej SAVELEV (2010) MYB IAR IAR 51,22
60 Andrej NAGURNYJ MYA IAR IAR 51,55
61 Artem GORSHKOV MYA IAR IAR 51,65 PR SB
62 Boris TUTOLMIN MYB IAR IAR 51,76 PR SB
63 Miron SOKOLOV MYA IAR IAR 52,22
64 Arsenij SHISHOV MYB IAR IAR 52,34 PR SB
65 Timur BELOUSOV MYA IAR IAR 52,52
66 Timur KARIMOV MYA IAR IAR 52,83(0)
67 Ilya SHUSTOV MYA IAR IAR 52,83(6) PR SB
68 Maksim VOLOK MYB IAR IAR 52,97
69 Denis VOLODIN MYA IAR IAR 53,38
70 Aleksandr CEPLYAEV MYA IAR IAR 53,46
71 Kirill EFIMOV MYB IAR IAR 53,48 PR SB
72 Ilya CHUKANOV MYB IAR IAR 53,55 PR SB
73 Vsevolod BARULIN MYA IAR IAR 53,72
74 Aleksej VANIN MYB IAR IAR 54,19 PR SB
75 Egor SAVINOVSKIJ MYB IAR IAR 54,26
76 Kirill FEDYACHKIN MYB IAR IAR 55,00
77 Maksim KOKOREV MYA IAR IAR 55,10 PR SB
78 Daniil BOBOVNIKOV MYA IAR IAR 55,25 PR SB
79 Egor RESHETOV MYA IAR IAR 55,35 PR SB
80 Aleksej MAKAROCHKIN MYA IAR IAR 56,01
81 Aleksandr PRAVIKOV MYB IAR IAR 56,14 PR SB
82 Mikhail GULYAEV MYA IAR IAR 56,25 PR SB
83 Vsevolod BELIN MYC IAR IAR 56,66 PR SB
84 Ilya TYURIN MYB IAR IAR 56,83
85 Artem SHINKARUK MYB IAR IAR 57,03
86 Konstantin SOROKIN MYA IAR IAR 57,23 PR SB
87 Danil MATVEEV (2011) MYB IAR IAR 57,77
88 Sergej KOLEBANOV MYB IAR IAR 58,42 PR SB
89 Afonso KARTASHEVICH MYB IAR IAR 1.00,89
90 Ivan IBRAGIMOV MYB IAR IAR 1.01,84 PR SB
91 Evgenij LOMAKIN MYB IAR IAR 1.02,63
92 Nikita SHURYGIN MYA IAR IAR 1.03,09
93 Artyom MOMOTOV MYA IAR IAR 1.03,61
94 Anton ESAULOV MYB IAR IAR 1.03,72
95 Vadim MOCZNYJ MYA IAR IAR 1.03,99
96 Yaroslav EVDOKIMOV MYB IAR IAR 1.04,90
97 Matvej STEPANOV MYA IAR IAR 1.05,25
98 Konstantin KUZMIN MYB IAR IAR 1.06,26
99 Denis SUTORMIN MYB IAR IAR 1.06,46 PR SB
100 Aleksej TETUSHKIN MYB IAR IAR 1.07,62
101 Renat BANANYACZ MYB IAR IAR 1.10,17
DQ Denis EGOROV (2010) MYA IAR IAR DQ
DQ Yaroslav FURSOV MYB IAR IAR DQ
WDR Konstantin KURAKOV MYA IAR IAR WDR
WDR Dmitrij KOKORIN (2011) MYB IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names