Silver Skates (Zone West)

Kolomna 11 - 12 February 2023 Source: kolomna-speed-skating.ru

1000m Men 12 February 2023

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yakov FEDYAEV MYA IAR IAR 1.22,52 PR SB
2 Efim BABIJCHUK MYA IAR IAR 1.27,22
3 Andrej DUNIKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.27,94 PR SB
4 Artem BESCHASTNOV MYA IAR IAR 1.28,31 PR SB
5 Maksim KHVOROSTYANYJ (2009) MYA IAR IAR 1.28,72 PR SB
6 Ivan CHEPIK MYA IAR IAR 1.28,89
7 Gleb PEKIN MYA IAR IAR 1.30,89 PR SB
8 Gleb ZHOGOLEV MYA IAR IAR 1.31,00 PR SB
9 Konstantin KORYUKIN MYA IAR IAR 1.31,52 PR SB
10 Daniil LEBEDEV MYA IAR IAR 1.31,60 PR SB
11 Denis KAMBALOV MYA IAR IAR 1.31,67 PR SB
12 Ivan VALIGURA MYB IAR IAR 1.31,76 PR SB
13 Anton BEREZIN MYA IAR IAR 1.31,80 PR SB
14 Aleksandr ZAKHAROV (2010) MYA IAR IAR 1.33,34 PR SB
15 Vladimir SIRANT MYB IAR IAR 1.33,37
16 Aleksandr CYVAREV MYB IAR IAR 1.33,40
17 Roman SHERSHNEV MYB IAR IAR 1.33,54 PR SB
18 Matvej SERGEEV (2009) MYA IAR IAR 1.33,57
19 Aleksej DEMCHENKO MYA IAR IAR 1.33,82 PR SB
20 Andrej STRELKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.34,02
21 Vsevolod BARULIN MYA IAR IAR 1.34,08
22 Egor KLIMENKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.34,34 PR SB
23 Dzhamal MBODU MYA IAR IAR 1.34,59
24 Ivan FEKLIN MYA IAR IAR 1.35,06
25 Timur SHAMSUTDINOV MYA IAR IAR 1.35,34 PR SB
26 Denis EGOROV (2010) MYA IAR IAR 1.36,77 PR SB
27 Aleksandr AKULINUSHKIN MYB IAR IAR 1.37,46
28 Yaroslav NIKOLSKIJ MYA IAR IAR 1.37,63 PR SB
29 Timofej UCHAJKIN MYA IAR IAR 1.37,86 PR SB
30 Maksim BLANKO-FERNANDES MYA IAR IAR 1.37,96
31 Fedor VORONCZOV MYA IAR IAR 1.38,04 PR SB
32 Aleksej DEREVYANKO MYA IAR IAR 1.38,52
33 Arsenij DVORECZKIJ MYB IAR IAR 1.38,80
34 Egor SAVINOVSKIJ MYB IAR IAR 1.39,37
35 Aleksej VINOGRADOV MYA IAR IAR 1.39,45 PR SB
36 Aleksandr SHEVCHUK MYA IAR IAR 1.40,39
37 Gordej ARCHINOV MYB IAR IAR 1.41,10
38 Aleksandr KHUDBIEV MYA IAR IAR 1.41,40
39 Simeon KUZMIN MYA IAR IAR 1.41,42
40 Stepan ANANEV MYA IAR IAR 1.41,57
41 Maksim BAKHORIKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.43,10 PR SB
42 Andrej SHUKSHIN MYA IAR IAR 1.43,35 PR SB
43 Ilya KOLOSOV MYB IAR IAR 1.43,42 PR SB
44 Matvej SAKHATAROV MYB IAR IAR 1.44,07 PR SB
45 Andrej SAVELEV (2010) MYB IAR IAR 1.44,34 PR SB
46 Nikita SERGEEV MYA IAR IAR 1.44,40
47 Savelij SIDOROV MYA IAR IAR 1.44,42
48 Kirill BOBORUKHIN MYB IAR IAR 1.44,76
49 Andrej AFONIN MYA IAR IAR 1.45,42
50 Arkadij MONIN MYA IAR IAR 1.45,70
51 Timur BELOUSOV MYA IAR IAR 1.46,82 PR SB
52 Artyom MOMOTOV MYA IAR IAR 1.46,83
53 Artem TUZOV (2009) MYA IAR IAR 1.47,28
54 Artur RZHEVSKIJ MYB IAR IAR 1.47,43 PR SB
55 Aleksandr GLAZACHEV MYA IAR IAR 1.47,68 PR SB
56 Nikita SHURYGIN MYA IAR IAR 1.47,77
57 Veniamin SMIRNOV MYA IAR IAR 1.48,52 PR SB
58 Kirill EFIMOV MYB IAR IAR 1.49,39 PR SB
59 Miron SOKOLOV MYA IAR IAR 1.49,49
60 Maksim VOLOK MYB IAR IAR 1.49,62
61 Arsenij SHISHOV MYB IAR IAR 1.50,23 PR SB
62 Artem GORSHKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.50,61 PR SB
63 Timur KARIMOV MYA IAR IAR 1.50,74
64 Fyodor KUKOLEV MYB IAR IAR 1.51,14 PR SB
65 Ilya CHUKANOV MYB IAR IAR 1.51,24 PR SB
66 Andrej NAGURNYJ MYA IAR IAR 1.51,33
67 Vadim MOCZNYJ MYA IAR IAR 1.52,12 PR SB
68 Denis VOLODIN MYA IAR IAR 1.52,32 PR SB
69 Ilya SHUSTOV MYA IAR IAR 1.52,43 PR SB
70 Aleksandr CEPLYAEV MYA IAR IAR 1.52,63 PR SB
71 Egor KONOVALOV (2010) MYA IAR IAR 1.54,09
72 Pavel SERKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.54,17
73 Egor RESHETOV MYA IAR IAR 1.55,43
74 Aleksej VANIN MYB IAR IAR 1.55,44 PR SB
75 Matvej STEPANOV MYA IAR IAR 1.55,55 PR SB
76 Kirill FEDYACHKIN MYB IAR IAR 1.55,95
77 Evgenij LOMAKIN MYB IAR IAR 1.56,80
78 Artem SHINKARUK MYB IAR IAR 1.56,90 PR SB
79 Maksim KOKOREV MYA IAR IAR 1.57,38 PR SB
80 Konstantin SOROKIN MYA IAR IAR 1.57,68
81 Ilya TYURIN MYB IAR IAR 2.00,91
82 Sergej KOLEBANOV MYB IAR IAR 2.03,79 PR SB
83 Aleksej TETUSHKIN MYB IAR IAR 2.03,97 PR SB
84 Yaroslav FURSOV MYB IAR IAR 2.06,70 PR SB
85 Afonso KARTASHEVICH MYB IAR IAR 2.10,25
86 Ivan IBRAGIMOV MYB IAR IAR 2.12,53
87 Aleksej MAKAROCHKIN MYA IAR IAR 2.15,81
DNS Danil MATVEEV (2011) MYB IAR IAR DNS
DQ Artem KUZNECZOV (2009) MYA IAR IAR DQ
DQ Denis SUTORMIN MYB IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names