Junior B/C Championships - Northwestern Federal District

Saint Petersburg 19 - 20 January 2024 Source: vk.com/public43372209

500m Men - Junior C 19 January 2024

Rank Name Country Time Behind
1 Dmitrij STENIN (2009) MC2 IAR IAR 39,51
2 Artem KONDRATEV MC2 IAR IAR 40,17 SB +0,66
3 Kirill DEMENEV MC2 IAR IAR 40,44 PR SB +0,93
4 Ilya SVIRIDOV MC2 IAR IAR 40,67 +1,16
5 Andrej DUNIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 41,90 PR SB +2,39
6 Roman IGNASHEV MC2 IAR IAR 42,12 +2,61
7 Artem KUZNECZOV (2009) MC1 IAR IAR 42,20 +2,69
8 Timur SHAMSUTDINOV MC1 IAR IAR 42,44 PR SB +2,93
9 Kirill VINOGRADOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,79 PR SB +3,28
10 Vladislav ORLOV MC2 IAR IAR 43,04 PR SB +3,53
11 Stepan LOSEV MC2 IAR IAR 43,13 +3,62
12 Ivan BELYAEV (2008) MC2 IAR IAR 43,44 PR SB +3,93
13 Anton BEREZIN MC1 IAR IAR 43,50(2) +3,99
14 Dmitrij KARICZKIJ M? IAR IAR 43,50(5) PR SB +3,99
15 Aleksandr CZOLIN MC2 IAR IAR 43,71 +4,20
16 Bogdan TRUSOV MC2 IAR IAR 43,82 SB +4,31
16 Sevastyan GURIN MC2 IAR IAR 43,82 +4,31
18 Fedor VORONCZOV MC1 IAR IAR 43,96 PR SB +4,45
19 Egor KLIMENKOV MC1 IAR IAR 44,92 +5,41
20 Konstantin KORYUKIN MC1 IAR IAR 45,08 +5,57
21 Roman BALYAKIN M? IAR IAR 45,31 PR SB +5,80
22 Dmitrij MURACHYOV MC2 IAR IAR 45,34 PR SB +5,83
23 Aleksandr BEZUMOV MC1 IAR IAR 45,37 PR SB +5,86
24 Egor SHHEGLOV (2009) MC2 IAR IAR 45,54 PR SB +6,03
25 Boris CHUVAEV (2008) MC2 IAR IAR 46,40 PR SB +6,89
26 Maksim POSTUPINSKIJ M? IAR IAR 46,66 PR SB +7,15
27 Maksim BAKHORIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,67 PR SB +7,16
28 Maksim KARICZKIJ M? IAR IAR 46,71 PR SB +7,20
29 Aleksandr SHEVCHUK MC1 IAR IAR 47,23 PR SB +7,72
30 Maksim GOROVOJ MC1 IAR IAR 47,55 +8,04
31 Andrej SHUKSHIN MC1 IAR IAR 47,67 +8,16
32 Konstantin KURAKOV MC1 IAR IAR 47,70 PR SB +8,19
33 Denis EGOROV (2010) MC1 IAR IAR 47,98 PR SB +8,47
34 Yaroslav KISLUKHIN MC2 IAR IAR 48,56 +9,05
35 Artem EGOROV (2009) MC1 IAR IAR 48,58 +9,07
36 Aleksej DEREVYANKO MC1 IAR IAR 48,66 +9,15
37 Andrej NAGURNYJ MC1 IAR IAR 48,86 PR SB +9,35
38 Veniamin SMIRNOV MC1 IAR IAR 49,06 PR SB +9,55
39 Maksim BOGDANOV M? IAR IAR 49,39 PR SB +9,88
40 Dmitrij YAKOVLEV MC1 IAR IAR 49,88 PR SB +10,37
41 Timofej VYTOVTOV M? IAR IAR 50,96 PR SB +11,45
42 Konstantin POLUBKOV MC1 IAR IAR 51,25 +11,74
43 Roman SMIRNOV (2010) M? IAR IAR 53,05 PR SB +13,54
44 Arkadij MONIN MC1 IAR IAR 54,53 +15,02
45 Denis KAMBALOV MC1 IAR IAR 56,73 +17,22
46 Artem KODANYOV M? IAR IAR 56,88 +17,37
47 Nikita PESTEREV M? IAR IAR 1.04,70 +25,19
48 Leonid KRASIKOV M? IAR IAR 1.06,03 +26,52
49 Aleksej SMIRNOV M? IAR IAR 1.07,57 PR SB +28,06
DNF Gleb PEKIN MC1 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names