Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District

Kolomna 30 - 31 January 2024 Source: kolomna-speed-skating.ru

500m Men - Junior C 30 January 2024

Rank Name Country Time Behind
1 Dmitrij VOROZHCZOV MC2 IAR IAR 40,71 PR SB
2 Aleksandr EVGRAFOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,23 PR SB +0,52
3 Lev SMIRNOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,28 +0,57
4 Anton CYGANOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,92 +1,21
5 Vladislav KOSHELEV MC2 IAR IAR 42,34(1) PR SB +1,63
6 Lev NIKONOROV MC2 IAR IAR 42,34(2) PR SB +1,63
7 Aleksandr TITKOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,69 PR SB +1,98
8 Dmitrij ROSLYAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,70 PR SB +1,99
9 Ilya KISELEV (2009) MC2 IAR IAR 43,10 PR SB +2,39
10 Artem SISKOV M? IAR IAR 43,23 PR SB +2,52
11 Amir LANOVOJ MC2 IAR IAR 43,63 PR SB +2,92
12 Nikita BORISOV (2009) MC2 IAR IAR 43,66 +2,95
13 Artem YANYUSHKIN M? IAR IAR 43,90 PR SB +3,19
14 Aleksandr VLASOV (2010) MC1 IAR IAR 44,43 PR SB +3,72
15 Arsenij MEDVEDKOV MC1 IAR IAR 44,44 PR SB +3,73
16 Georgij FEDOROV MC1 IAR IAR 44,58 PR SB +3,87
17 Kirill ZIGANSHIN MC1 IAR IAR 44,71 PR SB +4,00
18 Nikolaj PELENEV M? IAR IAR 45,10 PR SB +4,39
19 Amir SHARIPOV MC2 IAR IAR 45,21 +4,50
20 Timofej SHUMSKIKH MC2 IAR IAR 45,29 PR SB +4,58
21 Dmitrij PIROGOV MC2 IAR IAR 45,52 SB +4,81
22 Kirill YAVOROVSKIJ M? IAR IAR 45,56 PR SB +4,85
23 Kirill ZABOLOTSKIJ M? IAR IAR 45,57 PR SB +4,86
24 Egor YUFEREV (2009) MC1 IAR IAR 45,66 PR SB +4,95
25 Artur BADREEV MC1 IAR IAR 45,71 PR SB +5,00
26 Maksim ZYAZEV M? IAR IAR 46,09 PR SB +5,38
27 Artemij GVOZDEV M? IAR IAR 46,17 PR SB +5,46
28 Makar SIMANOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,41 PR SB +5,70
29 Daniel MALYKIN MC1 IAR IAR 46,85 PR SB +6,14
30 Maksim BOGACHEV M? IAR IAR 47,72 PR SB +7,01
31 Andrej DEVYATYKH M? IAR IAR 47,87 PR SB +7,16
32 Egor VEDERNIKOV M? IAR IAR 48,39 PR SB +7,68
33 Andrej MEKHONOSHIN MC2 IAR IAR 49,34 PR SB +8,63
34 Andrej OVSYANNIKOV M? IAR IAR 49,69 PR SB +8,98
35 Egor TYCHKOV MC1 IAR IAR 51,71 PR SB +11,00
36 Nikita MARKOV MC1 IAR IAR 53,28 +12,57
DQ Yakim PENKIN MC2 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Roman YALYALIEV MC2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names