Scandinavian Cup

Göteborg (SWE) 7 - 8 November 2009

1500m Men 8 November 2009

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN MB2 NOR NOR 1.52,71
2 Even JOHANSEN MN2 NOR NOR 1.52,75
3 Lars KVAALEN MSA NOR NOR 1.53,42
4 Tormod Bjørnetun HAUGEN MN2 NOR NOR 1.55,93
5 Jørgen Andreas TØNNE MN2 NOR NOR 1.56,72
6 Andreas Holmen MINGE MA1 NOR NOR 1.57,04
7 Espen TVEIT MA1 NOR NOR 1.57,27
7 Tore SOLLI MSA NOR NOR 1.57,27
9 Simen Spieler NILSEN MB1 NOR NOR 1.58,38
10 Mats Roger JENSEN MN3 NOR NOR 1.58,43
11 Øyvind ANDREASSEN MSA NOR NOR 1.58,46
12 Mathias ROGN MN3 NOR NOR 1.58,85
13 Kim André ELDEVIK MA2 NOR NOR 1.58,99
14 Reidar Bohlin BORGERSEN M30 NOR NOR 1.59,64
15 Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS MA2 NOR NOR 1.59,93
16 Mattis BERGH MA1 NOR NOR 2.00,01
17 Torgeir HØGHEIM MA2 NOR NOR 2.00,30
18 Joachim Jalmar HAUGEN MN4 NOR NOR 2.00,36
19 Kim Lund HÅVARDSRUD MA2 NOR NOR 2.00,59
20 August Teodor HAUGEN MA1 NOR NOR 2.00,71
21 Aleksander WAAGENES MA1 NOR NOR 2.01,20
22 Martin FRIBERG MN2 SWE SWE 2.02,18
23 Henrik HVESSER MA1 NOR NOR 2.02,28
24 Kenneth Lund HÅVARDSRUD MB1 NOR NOR 2.02,44
25 Amund Grønvold SKOGLUND MB2 NOR NOR 2.02,47
26 Stefan HASSEL M30 SWE SWE 2.02,84
27 Viktor NYBRÅTEN MB1 NOR NOR 2.02,93
28 Amund FARÅS MA2 NOR NOR 2.03,01
29 Adriaen VERHEYLEWEGHEN MA1 GER GER 2.03,55
30 Hans Kristian SMEDSRØD MN2 NOR NOR 2.04,11
31 Einar Døving AGDESTEIN MA1 NOR NOR 2.04,15
32 David ANDERSSON MB1 SWE SWE 2.04,85
33 Thomas Henrik SØFTELAND MA2 NOR NOR 2.04,92
34 Martin SVANBORG MA1 SWE SWE 2.05,96
35 Viktor TÖRNQVIST MN1 SWE SWE 2.06,24
36 Fredrik NYBRÅTEN MC2 NOR NOR 2.06,49
37 Fredrik KARLSSON (1983) MSA SWE SWE 2.06,58
38 Joel OLSÉN MN2 SWE SWE 2.07,03
39 Daniel VESTMAN MN3 SWE SWE 2.07,97
40 Lars-Erik LARSSON M40 SWE SWE 2.08,37
41 Jon Petter Bjerkreim FURNÉE MA1 NOR NOR 2.08,51
42 Martin PEDERSEN MA1 NOR NOR 2.08,60
43 Lars Henrik ASBJØRNSEN MB2 NOR NOR 2.08,75
44 Jan Terje SØRLIE MN3 NOR NOR 2.08,93
45 Anders SKAUG MA2 NOR NOR 2.09,12
46 Anton EKMAN MN1 SWE SWE 2.10,04
47 Roger EBERSTEN MA2 NOR NOR 2.10,44
48 Erik GUSTAFSSON MB2 SWE SWE 2.11,59
49 Per WALLGREN MA2 SWE SWE 2.12,50
50 Anders OLSSON M35 SWE SWE 2.13,31
51 Erik VAN MEGEN MB1 NOR NOR 2.14,69
52 Emil STRÖM MB1 SWE SWE 2.15,02
53 Markus HJALMARSSON M30 SWE SWE 2.15,90
54 Edvard Holmen MINGE MB2 NOR NOR 2.16,09
55 Erik BUCHT MA1 SWE SWE 2.16,13
56 Lars Erik ELSETH MB2 NOR NOR 2.16,87
57 Knut JORE MA2 NOR NOR 2.17,71
58 Mikkel Emil HØJER MA1 DEN DEN 2.20,51
59 Jørgen WASVIK MA1 NOR NOR 2.25,18
60 Oskar GUDMUNDSSON MB2 SWE SWE 2.25,84
61 Mikkel Kirkegaard ØRITSLAND MC1 DEN DEN 2.28,26
62 Nikolaj HELMSØE MC2 DEN DEN 2.32,79
63 Frans BERGENTALL MC1 SWE SWE 2.34,47
64 Mathias ÅKESSON MA2 SWE SWE 2.35,67
65 Henk ROELOFS M50 NED NED 2.36,75
66 Philip DUE SCHMIDT MYA DEN DEN 2.41,54
67 Gustav ÅKESSON MC2 SWE SWE 2.42,04

Native Language Names