6th Masters Erfurt Criterion

Erfurt (GER) 21 - 22 November 2009

1500m Men 21 November 2009

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jonathan van DIJK MSA NED NED 2.01,08 PR SB
2 Frank VISSER MSA NED NED 2.05,07 SB
3 Bart de MAN MN1 NED NED 2.05,34
4 Victor van den HOFF M55 NED NED 2.05,82
5 Bram SPETTER MSA NED NED 2.05,86 SB
6 Olaf HERRMANN M45 GER GER 2.06,49 PR SB
7 Pieter de MUNCK MN2 NED NED 2.06,55 PR SB
8 Jan BUISMAN M45 NED NED 2.07,15 SB
9 Emile JANSEN M45 NED NED 2.07,47
10 Ragnvald NÆSS M55 NOR NOR 2.07,97 SB
11 Jim VERDURMEN M45 NED NED 2.08,34 SB
12 Geir HESTAD M55 NOR NOR 2.08,68
13 Jacob HESLINGA M55 NED NED 2.09,27 SB
14 Jeroen de HEER (1975) M30 NED NED 2.09,70
15 Alexander PETZET MSA GER GER 2.10,21 SB
16 Leon SCHRAGE MSA NED NED 2.10,43 SB
17 Mircea VRANCEANU M55 GER GER 2.10,55
18 Adriaan PROVOOST M50 NED NED 2.10,73
19 Danny WITKAMP M40 NED NED 2.10,93 SB
20 Jean Paul van RIE M45 NED NED 2.11,51 SB
21 Svein LØDDING M50 NOR NOR 2.11,59 SB
22 Bert PIEK M50 NED NED 2.11,69 SB
23 Sigmund AKSELSEN M45 NOR NOR 2.11,75 SB
24 Sallo SPETTER M55 NED NED 2.12,03 SB
25 Ivar AMUNDSEN M55 NOR NOR 2.12,93 SB
26 Kåre KRISTOFFERSEN M60 NOR NOR 2.12,95 SB
27 Stephan HAUEISEN M40 GER GER 2.13,05
28 Jeroen de BRUIN MN2 NED NED 2.13,80 SB
29 Pieter BOSSE M40 NED NED 2.13,81 SB
30 Pieter den DUNNEN M60 NED NED 2.14,30
31 Ole Peder BJORNES M50 NOR NOR 2.14,48 SB
32 Brynjulf MÅKESTAD M55 NOR NOR 2.14,73 SB
33 Jan KOSTKA M40 GER GER 2.15,30 SB
34 Frank PROBST M40 GER GER 2.15,47
35 Andreas EHM M50 GER GER 2.15,83 SB
36 Machiel van ZUTPHEN M35 NED NED 2.16,05
37 Enrico HEINOWSKY M30 GER GER 2.16,29
38 Kees BOLLAART M45 NED NED 2.16,46 SB
39 Egil BOKN M60 NOR NOR 2.16,55 SB
40 Klaus REUTER M45 GER GER 2.16,92 SB
41 Twan den BRABER M55 NED NED 2.17,05
42 Stein NESET M45 NOR NOR 2.17,42 SB
43 Andre MAMMITZSCH M40 GER GER 2.17,76 SB
44 Heine DEELSTRA M50 NED NED 2.17,80
45 Jan ZWAAN M55 NED NED 2.18,05 SB
46 Roman LAUBHAN M55 GER GER 2.18,90 SB
47 Waldemar KRAMER M55 GER GER 2.19,07 SB
48 Jörg VOIGTMANN M50 GER GER 2.19,17 SB
49 Ben RÜCKERT M55 NED NED 2.19,71 SB
49 Dietmar FEHRMANN M40 GER GER 2.19,71 PR SB
51 Johan METTING VAN RIJN M50 SUI SUI 2.20,00 SB
52 Jan van der MEULEN M65 NED NED 2.20,25 SB
53 Frans RIETVELD M65 NED NED 2.21,01
54 Frits van SOEST M55 NED NED 2.21,77
55 Bertil GRØDAHL M50 NOR NOR 2.22,73 SB
56 Tjeerd SMIES M60 NED NED 2.23,48 SB
57 Sjoerd ADEMA (1946) M60 NED NED 2.23,99 SB
58 Jörg LAUTERBACH M50 GER GER 2.24,17 SB
59 Mario LEISTER MN3 GER GER 2.24,21 SB
60 Per Gunnar STENSVAAG M50 NOR NOR 2.24,30
61 Thomas RUMPF M45 GER GER 2.24,73 PR SB
62 Trygve HETLAND M60 NOR NOR 2.24,74 SB
63 Ton van HELDEN M60 NED NED 2.27,00
64 Karl KOMIATSZEGI M65 GER GER 2.27,18 SB
65 René van ZESSEN M50 NED NED 2.27,77 PR SB
66 Bram de VRIES (1942) M65 NED NED 2.28,30
67 Daan van der HAVE M55 NED NED 2.28,62
68 Per NYGÅRD M60 NOR NOR 2.29,39 SB
69 Joop EIJPE M60 NED NED 2.31,82 SB
70 Jürgen WALTHES M60 GER GER 2.31,96 SB
71 Ralph-Dieter MICHEL M55 GER GER 2.32,92
72 Peter LOHSE M65 GER GER 2.33,10 SB
73 Urs DUX M65 SUI SUI 2.33,19 SB
74 Ulli LENK M45 GER GER 2.34,38 SB
75 Reiner LIEBERT M70 GER GER 2.36,50 SB
76 Karel RIETVELD M70 NED NED 2.38,58 SB
77 Sergej SHKLYAEV Сергей Шкляев M70 RUS RUS 2.38,74 SB
78 Lou HOOGEWERF M55 NED NED 2.40,10 SB
79 Ludwig MEIJERING M70 NED NED 2.43,94
80 Werner KROHN M75 GER GER 2.45,20 SB
81 Cees GORT M65 NED NED 2.51,24
82 Ton MEIJER M70 NED NED 2.53,42
83 Karl HAGER M75 GER GER 3.09,83 SB
DQ Günter SCHRENICK M70 GER GER DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names