Junior World Cup

Collalbo (ITA) 23 - 24 January 2010

500m Men 23 January 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artur NOGAL MA2 POL POL 36,39 NRJ PR SB
2 Tommi PULLI MB2 FIN FIN 37,11 PR SB
3 Aleksej BONDARCHUK Алексей Бондарчук MA2 KAZ KAZ 37,20
4 Andrej PANOV Андрей Панов MA1 RUS RUS 37,37
5 Thom van BEEK MA2 NED NED 37,63 PR SB
6 Yaroslav VIKULIN MA1 RUS RUS 37,75
7 Pavel KULIZHNIKOV Павел Кулижников MB1 RUS RUS 37,82
8 Hubert HIRSCHBICHLER MA2 GER GER 37,83
9 Kjetil STIANSEN MA1 NOR NOR 37,90
10 Simon MOOR MA2 GER GER 37,92
11 David BOSA MA1 ITA ITA 38,00 PR SB
12 Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN MB2 NOR NOR 38,02
12 Christian OBERBICHLER MB2 SUI SUI 38,02 NRJ PR SB
14 Aleksandr OSTROVSKIJ Александр Островский MA2 KAZ KAZ 38,06 PR SB
15 Mateusz CHABKO MA1 POL POL 38,11
16 Roman KHOMCHENKO MA2 BLR BLR 38,12
17 Kim André ELDEVIK MA2 NOR NOR 38,14
18 Pavel YANKOVSKIJ Павел Янковский MA2 RUS RUS 38,24
19 Tomasz PANDYRA MA2 POL POL 38,25
20 Franz WEICKERT MA1 GER GER 38,35
21 Valentin Antonio ANGHEL MA1 ROU ROU 38,40
22 Frank HERMANS MA1 NED NED 38,44
23 Andrzej GUT-MOSTOWY MA1 POL POL 38,54 PR SB
24 Harri LEVO MA2 FIN FIN 38,56 PR SB
25 Milan SÁBLIK MA2 CZE CZE 38,57
26 Kristian Reistad FREDRIKSEN MB2 NOR NOR 38,67 PR SB
27 Stanislav TRAPEZNIKOV Станислав Трапезников MA2 KAZ KAZ 38,74
28 Yurij GURKOV MA2 RUS RUS 38,76
29 Jann-Luca ZINSER MB2 GER GER 39,04 PR SB
30 Vladimir BELEVCZOV MA2 BLR BLR 39,06
31 Andrej IVANYUK Андрей Иванюк MA1 KAZ KAZ 39,07
32 Philipp STEINERT MB2 GER GER 39,18
33 Hannes UNTERMARZONER MA1 ITA ITA 39,21 PR SB
34 Dmitrij VISKOVSKIJ Дмитрий Висковский MA2 BLR BLR 39,27
35 Mateusz FABJAŃSKI MA1 POL POL 40,03
36 Armin HAGER MC2 AUT AUT 40,06 PR SB
37 Vladislav AVDEEV Владислав Авдеев MA1 BLR BLR 40,09 PR SB
38 Aleksandr VOSTRYAKOV MA1 BLR BLR 40,23
39 Verneri KINNUNEN MB2 FIN FIN 40,60 PR SB
40 Mart MARKUS MA2 EST EST 41,06
40 Roman VODIČKA MA1 CZE CZE 41,06 PR SB
42 Mircea SOCACIU MA1 ROU ROU 41,22

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names