Open Sprint Championship

Minsk (BLR) 6 - 7 February 2010

1000m Men 6 February 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vitaly MIKHAILOV Виталий Михайлов MN4 BLR BLR 1.12,8 TR
2 Sergej RYBAKOV Сергей Рыбаков MN1 BLR BLR 1.16,3 SB
3 Sergej MININ MSA BLR BLR 1.17,5 SB
4 Sergej ZHIGALKO MSA BLR BLR 1.17,6 SB
5 Evgenij KAZIMIRENKO Евгений Казимиренко MN1 BLR BLR 1.17,8
6 Denis SHABLONSKIJ MA2 BLR BLR 1.18,0 PR SB
7 Dmitrij ERASHONOK Дмитрий Ерашонок MN3 BLR BLR 1.18,5
8 Andrej BABKOV Андрей Бабков MA2 BLR BLR 1.19,0 PR SB
8 Roman DUBOVIK (1992) MA1 BLR BLR 1.19,0 PR SB
10 Sergej SERGEEVICH MN3 BLR BLR 1.19,3 PR SB
11 Dmitrij ERMOLENKO MN4 BLR BLR 1.19,5
12 Maksim DOROFEEV Максим Дорофеев MN2 BLR BLR 1.19,8
13 Vasilij RADYUK MSA BLR BLR 1.21,1 PR SB
14 Denis MUKHIN Денис Мухин MB2 BLR BLR 1.21,2 PR SB
15 Sergej BOJCZOV Сергей Бойцов MA2 BLR BLR 1.21,3 PR SB
16 Artyom CYGANKOV Артём Цыганков MB1 BLR BLR 1.22,2
17 Ruslan TOBOLICH MN4 BLR BLR 1.22,8 PR SB
18 Aleksej KALINOVSKIJ Алексей Калиновский MB2 BLR BLR 1.23,6 PR SB
19 Nikita KHONASHENKO MC2 BLR BLR 1.24,1 SB
20 Viktor ALYSHEVSKIJ Виктор Алышевский MC2 BLR BLR 1.25,5
21 Vadim YASKEVICH MB2 BLR BLR 1.25,7 PR SB
22 Artsiom CHABAN Артём Чабан MC2 BLR BLR 1.25,9 PR SB
23 Ivan PONOMAREV Иван Пономарев MA1 BLR BLR 1.26,1 PR SB
23 Ilya ANDREENKO Илья Андреенко MB2 BLR BLR 1.26,1 PR SB
25 Yurij LAVSKIJ MB1 BLR BLR 1.26,6
26 Roman DUBOVIK (1996) MYA BLR BLR 1.27,2
27 Dmitrij POZDNYAK Дмитрий Поздняк MB1 BLR BLR 1.28,0 SB
28 Vladislav FURSOV Владислав Фурсов MC1 BLR BLR 1.28,1 PR SB
29 Anton AVSIEVICH MB1 BLR BLR 1.28,5 PR SB
30 Gleb FILIPENYA MC1 BLR BLR 1.28,6 PR SB
31 Artyom MACZKEVICH Артём Мацкевич MC2 BLR BLR 1.30,4 PR SB
32 Aleksej BOLGOV MC2 BLR BLR 1.31,3 SB
33 Vladislav SEVRUK MC1 BLR BLR 1.32,0 PR SB
34 Dmitrij BYSTROK MC1 BLR BLR 1.32,6 PR SB
35 Oleg ZAKHARENKO Олег Захаренко MC2 BLR BLR 1.33,1 PR SB
36 Nikita POLYAK M? BLR BLR 1.35,5 PR SB
37 Aleksandr KATULSKIJ MB1 BLR BLR 1.35,7 SB
38 Evgenij MAMUL MC2 BLR BLR 1.36,2 PR SB
39 Konstantin VOROBJEV (1995) MC2 BLR BLR 1.38,0 PR SB
40 Semyon BUDAY Семен Будай MC2 BLR BLR 1.39,7
41 Artur SHMELEV Артур Шмелёв MB1 BLR BLR 1.48,8 PR SB
41 Aleksandr SLEMNEV Александр Слемнёв MC1 BLR BLR 1.48,8 PR SB
43 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MYC BLR BLR 1.50,5 PR SB
44 Valerij TROFIMOV Валерий Трофимов MC1 BLR BLR 1.53,5 PR SB

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names