Universiade

Kolomna (RUS) 17 - 19 February 2010

500m Men 17 February 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej CHADAEV MN3 RUS RUS 36,32
2 Maksim BOSENKO MSA RUS RUS 36,77
3 Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) Артем Кузнецов MN3 RUS RUS 36,96 PR SB
4 Yaroslav VIKULIN MA1 RUS RUS 37,09
5 Aleksandr RUDOPYSOV MSA RUS RUS 37,10
6 Igor NEFEDEV Игорь Нефедев MN4 RUS RUS 37,20
7 Evgenij KOLPAKOV Евгений Колпаков MN4 RUS RUS 37,31
8 Sergey GRYAZTSOV Сергей Грязцов MN4 RUS RUS 37,35 PR SB
9 Yurij GURKOV MA2 RUS RUS 37,48
10 Valerij GAVRILYUK MN1 RUS RUS 37,68
10 Pavel YANKOVSKIJ Павел Янковский MA2 RUS RUS 37,68
12 Zakhar IGNATENKO Захар Игнатенко MN1 RUS RUS 37,77
13 Anatolij CHECHETOV MA1 RUS RUS 37,84
14 Konstantin MASHAROV MN2 RUS RUS 38,08
15 Anton KASHIN (1985) Антон Кашин MSA RUS RUS 38,11 SB
16 Pavel TYUMENCEV MN3 RUS RUS 38,31 PR SB
16 Andrej CHISTYAKOV Андрей Чистяков MA2 RUS RUS 38,31
18 Filipp BALABANOV MA1 RUS RUS 38,70
19 Evgenij KOROLEV Евгений Королев MA1 RUS RUS 38,77
20 Konstantin OGIBALOV MN2 RUS RUS 38,85 PR SB
21 Yurij KAZAKOV MN3 RUS RUS 39,00 PR SB
22 Dmitrij SHISHKIN Дмитрий Шишкин MN2 RUS RUS 39,08 PR SB
23 Dmitrij OBUSHNOJ MB2 RUS RUS 39,13 PR SB
24 Ilya EFREMOV Илья Ефремов MN2 RUS RUS 39,15
25 Aleksandr GOLUBEV (1987) Александр Голубев MN3 RUS RUS 39,26
26 Aleksej ZUJKOV Алексей Зуйков MA2 RUS RUS 39,37 PR SB
27 Pavel GULYAEV Павел Гуляев MN1 RUS RUS 39,41
28 Aleksandr LOSKUTOV Александр Лоскутов MA2 RUS RUS 39,43 SB
29 Roman PROKSHIN Роман Прокшин MN1 RUS RUS 39,50 PR SB
30 Vladimir MASLOV Владимир Маслов MN3 RUS RUS 39,61 SB
31 Evgenij STEPANOV (1992) Евгений Степанов MB2 RUS RUS 39,86
32 Roman KULIKOV Роман Куликов MA2 RUS RUS 39,94
33 Vyacheslav KOCHETKOV Вячеслав Кочетков MA2 RUS RUS 40,05
34 Damir BIKCHENTAEV Дамир Бикчентаев MN2 RUS RUS 40,14
35 Aleksandr OKHOTIN MN1 RUS RUS 40,30 SB
35 Maksim KOZLOV (1986) Максим Козлов MN4 RUS RUS 40,30 SB
37 Dmitrij ZHIGUNOV MN4 RUS RUS 40,71 SB
38 Anton KHMELEV MA2 RUS RUS 40,78 SB
39 Vladislav KOKAREV MN3 RUS RUS 40,85 PR SB
40 Andrej DEMIDOV Андрей Демидов MA1 RUS RUS 40,97 PR SB
41 Kirill ERSHOV (1990) Кирилл Ершов MA2 RUS RUS 41,01 SB
42 Mikhail PAVLOV Михаил Павлов MN2 RUS RUS 41,29 PR SB
43 Aleksandr BALEEVSKIJ MN1 RUS RUS 41,61 SB
44 Igor KANUSHIN MN3 RUS RUS 41,73 SB
45 Vasilij SUSHKO MA2 RUS RUS 41,98 PR SB
46 Sergej SOLODOVNIKOV MN1 RUS RUS 42,02 SB
47 Nikolaj SUDBINOV MA1 RUS RUS 42,21 SB
48 Anton ANANJIN MN1 RUS RUS 42,26 PR SB
49 Mikhail KOZAK MN3 RUS RUS 42,35 PR SB
50 Zarigto BATUEV Заригто Батуев MN4 RUS RUS 42,87 SB
51 Sergej RADYUKOV MN2 RUS RUS 42,89 SB
52 Stanislav BEZHASYKOV MN4 RUS RUS 44,48 SB
53 Nikolaj SOROKIN Николай Сорокин MN3 RUS RUS 44,50 SB
54 Aleksandr ULYANOV (1990) Александр Ульянов MA2 RUS RUS 59,42
55 Fedor BALABANOV Федор Балабанов MN2 RUS RUS 1.21,15

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names