Universiade

Kolomna (RUS) 17 - 19 February 2010

1500m Men 18 February 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergey GRYAZTSOV Сергей Грязцов MN4 RUS RUS 1.50,16
2 Aleksandr RUDOPYSOV MSA RUS RUS 1.50,90
3 Igor NEFEDEV Игорь Нефедев MN4 RUS RUS 1.52,05
4 Anton KASHIN (1985) Антон Кашин MSA RUS RUS 1.52,70
5 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MN2 RUS RUS 1.52,71
6 Anatolij CHECHETOV MA1 RUS RUS 1.53,24
7 Pavel GULYAEV Павел Гуляев MN1 RUS RUS 1.54,32
8 Valerij GAVRILYUK MN1 RUS RUS 1.54,72
9 Pavel YANKOVSKIJ Павел Янковский MA2 RUS RUS 1.55,43
10 Albert FOFANOV MSA RUS RUS 1.55,85 SB
11 Fedor BALABANOV Федор Балабанов MN2 RUS RUS 1.55,86 PR SB
12 Konstantin OGIBALOV MN2 RUS RUS 1.55,98 PR SB
13 Konstantin MAUL MN1 RUS RUS 1.56,23
14 Zakhar IGNATENKO Захар Игнатенко MN1 RUS RUS 1.57,63 SB
15 Andrej CHISTYAKOV Андрей Чистяков MA2 RUS RUS 1.57,72
16 Aleksandr VORONIN Александр Воронин MA2 RUS RUS 1.58,53
17 Pavel TYUMENCEV MN3 RUS RUS 1.58,68
18 Yurij KAZAKOV MN3 RUS RUS 1.59,16 PR SB
19 Evgenij KOROLEV Евгений Королев MA1 RUS RUS 1.59,54
20 Denis VOLKOV Денис Волков MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,63 PR SB
21 Dmitrij OBUSHNOJ MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,42
22 Pyotr STOLBOV MN4 RUS RUS 2.00,81
23 Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) Артем Кузнецов MN3 RUS RUS 2.00,96 SB
24 Vyacheslav FYODOROV Вячеслав Фёдоров MN2 RUS RUS 2.01,39 SB
25 Damir BIKCHENTAEV Дамир Бикчентаев MN2 RUS RUS 2.03,03 SB
26 Aleksej ZUJKOV Алексей Зуйков MA2 RUS RUS 2.03,18 PR SB
27 Roman KULIKOV Роман Куликов MA2 RUS RUS 2.03,89
28 Andrej DEMIDOV Андрей Демидов MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,30 SB
29 Vyacheslav KOCHETKOV Вячеслав Кочетков MA2 RUS RUS 2.04,52
30 Sergej DANILCHENKO MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,78
31 Kirill ERSHOV (1990) Кирилл Ершов MA2 RUS RUS 2.04,79 SB
32 Mikhail PAVLOV Михаил Павлов MN2 RUS RUS 2.06,36 SB
32 Aleksandr BALEEVSKIJ MN1 RUS RUS 2.06,36 SB
34 Anton KHMELEV MA2 RUS RUS 2.06,86 SB
35 Vladislav KOKAREV MN3 RUS RUS 2.06,96 PR SB
36 Maksim KOZLOV (1986) Максим Козлов MN4 RUS RUS 2.08,90 SB
37 Vasilij SUSHKO MA2 RUS RUS 2.08,93 PR SB
38 Ilya GRADUSOV MN3 RUS RUS 2.09,84 PR SB
39 Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MYC RUS RUS 2.11,71 PR SB
40 Evgenij KRYLOV Евгений Крылов MA2 RUS RUS 2.12,40 SB
41 Dmitrij ZHIGUNOV MN4 RUS RUS 2.12,69 SB
42 Anton ANANJIN MN1 RUS RUS 2.14,24 PR SB
43 Aleksandr ULYANOV (1990) Александр Ульянов MA2 RUS RUS 2.14,60 SB
44 Sergej RADYUKOV MN2 RUS RUS 2.15,41 SB
45 Kirill SOKOLOV Кирилл Соколов MN1 RUS RUS 2.15,54 SB
46 Mikhail KOZAK MN3 RUS RUS 2.16,23 PR SB
47 Nikolaj SOROKIN Николай Сорокин MN3 RUS RUS 2.17,86 PR SB
48 Zarigto BATUEV Заригто Батуев MN4 RUS RUS 2.18,35 SB
49 Marcel AKHMECZANOV MN1 RUS RUS 2.20,62 SB
50 Nikolaj SUDBINOV MA1 RUS RUS 2.20,99 SB
51 Stanislav BEZHASYKOV MN4 RUS RUS 2.26,20 SB
52 Ivan ZHIGUNOV M? RUS RUS 2.35,71 PR SB
53 Aleksandr DOLOCHENKO MN2 RUS RUS 2.50,81
DNS Vadim GUBIN MN4 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Dmitrij SHISHKIN Дмитрий Шишкин MN2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Anton KOLPAKOV Антон Колпаков MN1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names