Universiade

Kolomna (RUS) 17 - 19 February 2010

1000m Men 19 February 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej CHADAEV MN3 RUS RUS 1.12,06
2 Aleksandr RUDOPYSOV MSA RUS RUS 1.12,66
3 Yaroslav VIKULIN MA1 RUS RUS 1.12,69
4 Maksim BOSENKO MSA RUS RUS 1.12,74
5 Igor NEFEDEV Игорь Нефедев MN4 RUS RUS 1.12,93
6 Valerij GAVRILYUK MN1 RUS RUS 1.13,15 PR SB
7 Pavel YANKOVSKIJ Павел Янковский MA2 RUS RUS 1.13,96
8 Zakhar IGNATENKO Захар Игнатенко MN1 RUS RUS 1.14,14 PR SB
9 Yurij GURKOV MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,22
10 Anatolij CHECHETOV MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,48 PR SB
11 Anton KOLPAKOV Антон Колпаков MN1 RUS RUS 1.14,81 PR SB
12 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MN2 RUS RUS 1.14,91
13 Konstantin MAUL MN1 RUS RUS 1.15,41
14 Konstantin OGIBALOV MN2 RUS RUS 1.15,60 PR SB
15 Andrej CHISTYAKOV Андрей Чистяков MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,77
16 Albert FOFANOV MSA RUS RUS 1.16,26 PR SB
17 Roman PROKSHIN Роман Прокшин MN1 RUS RUS 1.16,77 PR SB
18 Yurij KAZAKOV MN3 RUS RUS 1.17,13 SB
19 Vladimir MASLOV Владимир Маслов MN3 RUS RUS 1.17,29 PR SB
20 Evgenij KOROLEV Евгений Королев MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,55 PR SB
21 Mark CHIKUNOV Марк Чикунов MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,67
22 Aleksej ZUJKOV Алексей Зуйков MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,13 PR SB
23 Nikolaj SOLOVEV Николай Соловьев MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,36 PR SB
24 Denis VOLKOV Денис Волков MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,56 PR SB
25 Evgenij STEPANOV (1992) Евгений Степанов MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,89 PR SB
26 Aleksandr OKHOTIN MN1 RUS RUS 1.18,91 SB
27 Andrej DEMIDOV Андрей Демидов MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,18 PR SB
28 Vyacheslav FYODOROV Вячеслав Фёдоров MN2 RUS RUS 1.19,21 PR SB
29 Pyotr STOLBOV MN4 RUS RUS 1.19,22 SB
30 Ilya EFREMOV Илья Ефремов MN2 RUS RUS 1.19,50
31 Vyacheslav KOCHETKOV Вячеслав Кочетков MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,59
32 Maksim KOZLOV (1986) Максим Козлов MN4 RUS RUS 1.20,05 SB
33 Sergej DANILCHENKO MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,64 PR SB
34 Aleksandr DOLOCHENKO MN2 RUS RUS 1.20,90
35 Aleksandr BALEEVSKIJ MN1 RUS RUS 1.20,96 SB
36 Ilya KROTOV Илья Кротов MSA RUS RUS 1.21,65 SB
37 Evgenij KRYLOV Евгений Крылов MA2 RUS RUS 1.21,92 SB
38 Vladislav KOKAREV MN3 RUS RUS 1.22,07 PR SB
39 Anton KHMELEV MA2 RUS RUS 1.22,13 PR SB
40 Ilya GRADUSOV MN3 RUS RUS 1.22,78 PR SB
41 Aleksandr ULYANOV (1990) Александр Ульянов MA2 RUS RUS 1.22,93 SB
42 Kirill SOKOLOV Кирилл Соколов MN1 RUS RUS 1.23,83 PR SB
43 Dmitrij ZHIGUNOV MN4 RUS RUS 1.24,37 SB
44 Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MYC RUS RUS 1.24,59 PR SB
45 Mikhail KOZAK MN3 RUS RUS 1.25,79 PR SB
46 Sergej SOLODOVNIKOV MN1 RUS RUS 1.26,13 SB
47 Zarigto BATUEV Заригто Батуев MN4 RUS RUS 1.27,76 PR SB
48 Marcel AKHMECZANOV MN1 RUS RUS 1.29,84 SB
49 Stanislav BEZHASYKOV MN4 RUS RUS 1.31,03 PR SB
DNF Nikolaj SUDBINOV MA1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Evgenij KOLPAKOV Евгений Колпаков MN4 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Dmitrij OBUSHNOJ MB2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Pavel TYUMENCEV MN3 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names