Cool Runnings

Erfurt (GER) 30 July 2010

500m Ladies 30 July 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Annette GERRITSEN LSA NED NED 39,01 SB
2 Margot BOER LSA NED NED 39,05 SB
3 Laurine van RIESSEN LN4 NED NED 39,46 SB
4 Marianne TIMMER L35 NED NED 40,05 SB
5 Jennifer PLATE LSA GER GER 40,26 SB
6 Heike HARTMANN LSA GER GER 40,37 SB
7 Diane VALKENBURG LSA NED NED 40,46 SB
8 Marrit LEENSTRA LN3 NED NED 40,47 SB
9 Janine SMIT LN1 NED NED 40,51 SB
10 Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER LSA GER GER 40,62 SB
11 Roxanne van HEMERT LN1 NED NED 41,16 SB
12 Floor van den BRANDT LN1 NED NED 41,35 SB
13 Dominique THOMAS LN3 GER GER 41,36 SB
14 Cynthia MICHEL LN2 GER GER 41,56 SB
15 Yvonne NAUTA LN1 NED NED 41,91 SB
16 Jennifer BAY LN1 GER GER 41,94 SB
17 Isabell OST LN3 GER GER 42,25 SB
18 Justine ZEISKE LN4 GER GER 42,28 SB
19 Roxane DUFTER LA2 GER GER 42,33 SB
20 Bente KRAUS LN3 GER GER 42,65 SB
21 Angie FISCHER LN3 GER GER 42,91 SB
22 Tamara KAPISCHKE LC2 GER GER 43,44 SB
23 Sofiya GLINKINA София Глинкина LN1 BLR BLR 43,70 SB
24 Kristina ODINCZOVA Кристина Одинцова LB2 BLR BLR 44,80 SB
25 Harriët KOORN LN4 NED NED 44,88 SB
26 Anamaria PÂRV LC2 ROU ROU 45,06 PR SB
27 Marie-Christine LULEY LA1 GER GER 45,37 SB
28 Wiebke GERHARDT LC1 GER GER 45,67 SB
29 Natalia KHRAMTSOVA Наталья Храмцова LC2 BLR BLR 45,99 SB
30 Ana Maria OPINCARIU LC2 ROU ROU 46,06 PR SB
31 Maike WINDORF LC2 GER GER 46,35 SB
32 Sylvie ZEHMISCH LC1 GER GER 46,44 SB
33 Alina Bianca DĂNESCU LC2 ROU ROU 46,51 PR SB
34 Liliana CIPOLLI LB1 ROU ROU 46,65 SB
35 Darya SHALAKOVA LB2 BLR BLR 46,77 SB
36 Pauline DIMITROVICI LB1 GER GER 46,94 SB
37 Caroline LULEY LC2 GER GER 47,06 SB
38 Vivien SCHÖTZ LC1 GER GER 47,24 SB
39 Hannah SCHMIDT LC2 GER GER 47,63 SB
40 Teodora-Diana PANĂ LC1 ROU ROU 47,84 PR SB
41 Jolien van den BERG LA2 NED NED 48,08 SB
42 Paula BEUTLER LC1 GER GER 48,21 SB
43 Larisa Ştefana CHINCES LC2 ROU ROU 48,24 SB
44 Larisa Alexandra MANOLOIU LB2 ROU ROU 48,33 SB
45 Carolin HECKER LC2 GER GER 48,44 SB
46 Bianca STĂNICĂ LYA ROU ROU 48,60 PR SB
47 Maike LEUCHT LC1 GER GER 49,33 SB
48 Rebeca NICA LC1 ROU ROU 49,50 PR SB
49 Mara HILDESHEIM LC2 GER GER 49,89 SB
50 Ana Elisabeta LAZĂR LN2 ROU ROU 50,01 PR SB
51 Justine WAGNER LC1 GER GER 50,49 SB
52 Georgiana GONTORIU LC1 ROU ROU 50,69 PR SB
53 Elisabeth ZENTGRAF LC1 GER GER 51,46 SB
54 Gianina GONTARIU LC1 ROU ROU 51,47 PR SB
55 Noemi SIKO LYB ROU ROU 53,54 PR SB
56 Ruxandra Anca COŢOP LYA ROU ROU 54,56 PR SB
57 Ruxandra Maria BÎJA LYA ROU ROU 1.00,80 SB
58 Daria ILOVAN L? ROU ROU 1.07,81 PR SB
59 Roxana PASCALAU L? ROU ROU 1.08,93 PR SB
60 Jessika WALTER LC2 GER GER 1.11,38 SB
61 Gabriela FLOREA LYC ROU ROU 1.18,08 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names