Internationaler Vereinswettkampf

Erfurt (GER) 4 - 5 December 2010

500m Men 4 December 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sjoerd de VRIES (1988) MN4 NED NED 36,30
2 Eric RAUSCHENBACH MN4 GER GER 37,09
3 Marius Cristian PARASCHIVOIU MN2 ROU ROU 37,12
4 Valentin Antonio ANGHEL MA2 ROU ROU 37,36
5 Simon MOOR MN1 GER GER 37,55
6 Felix SCHERF MN2 GER GER 37,79
7 Franz WEICKERT MA2 GER GER 37,85 PR SB
8 Andreas KRAUS M35 GER GER 37,91 SB
9 Korvin HERTEL MN1 GER GER 38,23
10 Robert RICHTER MN1 GER GER 38,72 SB
11 Philipp STEINERT MA1 GER GER 38,75
12 Martin WOLFF MN3 GER GER 39,00
13 Jann-Luca ZINSER MA1 GER GER 39,10
14 Johannes KAHLICH MA2 GER GER 39,31
15 Felix DÖBEL MA1 GER GER 39,36
16 Michael SCHÜSSLER MA1 GER GER 39,47
17 Marian Cristian ION MN3 ROU ROU 39,60 SB
18 Florian BISCHOF MA2 GER GER 39,67 SB
19 Claudiu GROZEA MSA ROU ROU 39,69
20 Julian PISSANG MA2 GER GER 39,81
21 Gianluca FINKE MA1 GER GER 39,83
22 Hannes SAUERTEIG MB2 GER GER 40,06 PR SB
23 Felix RIJHNEN MN1 GER GER 40,12 SB
24 Rene KESSLER MB2 GER GER 40,15 PR SB
25 Luca GIERL MB2 GER GER 40,16
26 Tom BULLA MA1 GER GER 40,19
27 Etienne RAMALI MN3 GER GER 40,27 PR SB
28 Paul RICHTER MA1 GER GER 40,29
29 Maximilian DZIWOKI MB2 GER GER 40,32
30 Alexander EGGELER MB1 GER GER 40,40
31 Gregor SINN MA1 GER GER 40,46 SB
32 Leo BAUMGÄRTNER MB1 GER GER 40,58 PR SB
33 Martin BAUMGARTEN MA1 GER GER 40,78
34 Manuel GRAS MB1 GER GER 41,13
35 Jakob ALLSTÄDT MB1 GER GER 41,14
36 Alexandru Vlad OPREA MB2 ROU ROU 41,21
37 Axel MEIßNER MB2 GER GER 41,37 PR SB
38 Hanno STAGE MA1 GER GER 41,39
39 Alexander PETZET MSA GER GER 41,62 SB
40 Clemens GAWER MC2 GER GER 41,75 PR SB
41 Tobias WÖCKEL MB1 GER GER 41,77
42 Tobias KELSCH MB1 GER GER 41,95
43 Andreas HÖFER MC1 GER GER 42,03
44 Timo KIEßLICH MB1 GER GER 42,26
45 Tiberiu SPÂNU MC2 ROU ROU 42,29
46 Clemens MICHALKE MB1 GER GER 42,31 PR SB
47 Pascal RAMALI MSA GER GER 42,50 PR SB
48 Mircea VRANCEANU M55 GER GER 42,63 SB
49 Erik HAUCK MB1 GER GER 42,87 PR SB
50 Noel MÜLLER MC2 GER GER 42,89
51 Paul PASSEK MC2 GER GER 42,90
52 Phil MALY MC2 GER GER 43,07 PR SB
53 Uwe HERRMANN M30 GER GER 43,25 SB
54 Michael LANGROCK MB1 GER GER 43,32 PR SB
55 Leonard KRASSEK MC1 GER GER 44,38 PR SB
56 Waldemar KRAMER M55 GER GER 44,43 SB
57 Pedro BECKERT MC2 GER GER 44,89
58 Tudor TEODORESCU MB1 ROU ROU 45,41
59 Benedikt FICHTINGER MC1 GER GER 45,44 PR SB
60 Philip BORONIEC MC1 GER GER 45,46 PR SB
61 Roger STADLER M45 GER GER 46,47 SB
62 Erik MÜLLER MC1 GER GER 46,52 PR SB
63 Dietmar FEHRMANN M40 GER GER 46,57 SB
64 Peter WIEßENTHANER M60 GER GER 46,72 PR SB
65 Hans KRUGENBERG MC1 GER GER 46,97 PR SB
66 Karl KOMIATSZEGI M65 GER GER 48,06 SB
67 Johann EDELMAN MC1 GER GER 48,74 PR SB
68 Tobias VOGEL MC1 GER GER 49,88 PR SB
69 Jan HAUPT MC1 GER GER 51,25
DQ Anton SCHÖNE MC1 GER GER DQ
DQ Cristian Ionuţ MERGHIŞESCU MB1 ROU ROU DQ
DQ Fridtjof PETZOLD MC1 GER GER DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names