Klasse 1

Enschede (NED) 18 December 2010

500m Men 18 December 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Joost GROOTERS MN3 NED NED 38,45
2 Arvin WIJSMAN MB1 NED NED 38,85 PR SB
3 Jorrit OOSTEN MN4 NED NED 38,89
4 Tom BUITENHUIS MA1 NED NED 38,96
5 Maarten van der HAUW MA1 NED NED 39,49
6 Leon van ALSTEDE MA2 NED NED 39,57 PR SB
7 Jeroen SCHOPPINK MSA NED NED 39,63
8 Robert POST MA2 NED NED 39,68
9 Stefan WOLFFENBUTTEL MA1 NED NED 39,69
10 Erik KLOK MN4 NED NED 39,79
11 Ruben BROEKHUIZEN MB2 NED NED 39,91
12 Mark van der HARST MA1 NED NED 40,48
13 Sander BOLINK MN2 NED NED 40,49 SB
14 Wout SCHILDER MB2 NED NED 40,54 PR SB
15 Wouter van DRIEL MB1 NED NED 40,85
16 Jorn KUITERT MB1 NED NED 41,01 PR SB
17 Swen FABER MN1 NED NED 41,02
18 Tom OLTHOF MB1 NED NED 41,83
19 Tim van BENTHEM (1996) MC1 NED NED 41,91
20 Wouter de HAAN MB1 NED NED 42,03
21 Wessel COPIER MA2 NED NED 42,10 PR SB
22 Lars KOLKMAN MA1 NED NED 42,11
23 Olaf DRIESEN MB2 NED NED 42,12
24 Menno BOOTS MA2 NED NED 42,27 SB
25 Coen GORTEMAKER MN4 NED NED 42,79
26 Maarten VENS MA1 NED NED 42,83 PR SB
27 Bryan ter BRAACK MA1 NED NED 42,89 SB
28 Patrick METSELAAR MSA NED NED 42,90 SB
29 Niels de JONG (1984) MSA NED NED 42,93 PR SB
30 Pascal van DIEPEN MB1 NED NED 43,08 PR SB
31 Jasper LAMMERINK MB2 NED NED 43,09
32 Koeno MULDER M50 NED NED 43,23
33 Mark DAMHUIS MN3 NED NED 43,37 PR SB
34 Roy WEUSTENENK MC2 NED NED 43,49 PR SB
34 Joris PEPERKAMP MB2 NED NED 43,49 PR SB
36 Sebastian POST MC2 NED NED 43,51
37 Ivar HANNESSEN M40 NED NED 43,57 SB
38 Mike HUIZENGA MC1 NED NED 44,00
39 Ron KOOMEN MA1 NED NED 44,32 PR SB
40 Richard UENK MC2 NED NED 45,30 PR SB
41 Reinier BAKKER MB2 NED NED 45,39 PR SB
42 Ramon van der HULST MB2 NED NED 45,64
43 Luuk LOOHUIS MB1 NED NED 45,81
43 Steven te BRINKE MSA NED NED 45,81
45 Jelle BUIJSMAN MB2 NED NED 46,18
46 Jeroen LANSINK MC1 NED NED 46,59 PR SB
47 Jasper LUFT MB1 NED NED 47,76
DNS Jann van BENTHEM M50 NED NED DNS
DNF Barro KONINCKS MB1 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names