Qualifying Competition

Kolomna (RUS) 11 December 2010

500m Ladies 11 December 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alla SHABANOVA Алла Шабанова LSA RUS RUS 39,69 SB
2 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LN1 RUS RUS 40,93 SB
3 Kristina KULESHOVA Кристина Кулешова LN2 RUS RUS 41,04
4 Victoria RUSALEVA LSA RUS RUS 41,21 PR SB
5 Anastasiya SPICZA LN1 RUS RUS 42,16 PR SB
6 Evgeniya VOLKOVA LB2 RUS RUS 42,70
7 Inara SHAMSUTDINOVA Инара Шамсутдинова LA2 RUS RUS 42,84 PR SB
8 Anastasiya KARASEVA Анастасия Карасева LA2 RUS RUS 42,86 PR SB
9 Darya STRELNIKOVA LC1 RUS RUS 43,45
10 Kristina SKVORCZOVA Кристина Скворцова LB1 RUS RUS 43,53
11 Asya RZAEVA LB1 RUS RUS 43,58 PR SB
12 Darya POPOVA (1992) Дарья Попова LA1 RUS RUS 44,33 SB
13 Mariya ANDREEVA Мария Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 44,45 PR SB
14 Anastasiya FOMCHENKOVA Анастасия Фомченкова LB2 RUS RUS 44,60
15 Kseniya GRISHINA Ксения Гришина LC2 RUS RUS 44,88
16 Kristina AKHMETOVA Кристина Ахметова LA1 RUS RUS 45,20 PR SB
17 Oksana SEMYONOVA Оксана Семёнова LB1 RUS RUS 45,54 PR SB
18 Polina MOROZOVA Полина Морозова LA1 RUS RUS 45,81
18 Anna ZHURAVLEVA Анна Журавлева LA2 RUS RUS 45,81 PR SB
20 Anna OPYTOVA Анна Опытова LC2 RUS RUS 45,92
21 Irina FOMICHEVA Ирина Фомичева LC1 RUS RUS 45,98 PR SB
22 Mariya KISELEVA Мария Киселева LC2 RUS RUS 46,04 PR SB
23 Evgeniya LUKINA Евгения Лукина LA2 RUS RUS 46,27 SB
24 Aleksandra SMETANNIKOVA LB1 RUS RUS 46,48 SB
25 Anna MANDRICHENKO Анна Мандриченко LC1 RUS RUS 46,50 SB
26 Irina BELKO LC1 RUS RUS 46,55
27 Viktoriya LARIONOVA Виктория Ларионова LB1 RUS RUS 46,61
28 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LB1 RUS RUS 47,15
29 Darya KLIMOVA Дарья Климова LC2 RUS RUS 47,18 PR SB
30 Olga STUPENKOVA LC1 RUS RUS 47,40 PR SB
31 Kristina GOLUBCZOVA LC1 RUS RUS 47,42
32 Olga ORESHINA Ольга Орешина LC2 RUS RUS 47,61 PR SB
33 Mariya CHEPURNOVA Мария Чепурнова LC1 RUS RUS 47,97 PR SB
33 Anna PELEVINA LB1 RUS RUS 47,97 PR SB
35 Ekaterina SOKOLOVA Екатерина Соколова LB1 RUS RUS 48,11
36 Olga MAKEJEVA (1981) L30 RUS RUS 48,19 PR SB
37 Viktoriya KORNEJCHUK LC2 RUS RUS 48,96 PR SB
38 Anna GOGOKHIYA Анна Гогохия LC1 RUS RUS 49,39
39 Inga KONEVA LC2 RUS RUS 50,31
40 Shaujnat SHAKHMIROVA LC1 RUS RUS 51,04
41 Yuliya GOLOLOBOVA Юлия Гололобова LB1 RUS RUS 51,11
42 Anna ANTIPOVA Анна Антипова LC1 RUS RUS 53,20 PR SB
43 Natalya LYAPINA Наталья Ляпина L? RUS RUS 53,44 PR SB
44 Darya KHRITININA LYA RUS RUS 53,69 PR SB
45 Varvara ZAMKOVAYA LYB RUS RUS 54,78 PR SB
46 Darya PANINA L? RUS RUS 55,45 PR SB
47 Tatyana GRISHKINA L? RUS RUS 59,41 PR SB
48 Nadezhda SKVORCZOVA Надежда Скворцова LC1 RUS RUS 1.01,28
49 Evgeniya EGOROVA Евгения Егорова LYB RUS RUS 1.03,68 SB
50 Ulyana KOSYREVA LYC RUS RUS 1.04,98 PR SB
51 Karina FUKS L? RUS RUS 1.16,34 SB
DNS Anastasiya NADYRSHINA L? RUS RUS DNS
DNF Alesya DORKINA LB1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Anastasiya UDAROVA LB1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Nadezhda CHUGUNOVA LC1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names