NSK Allround

Enschede (NED) 12 - 13 March 2011

1500m Men 13 March 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mark OOIJEVAAR MSA NED NED 1.53,77
2 Stein GRENDEL MN3 NED NED 1.54,72 PR SB
3 Tom TERPSTRA MA1 NED NED 1.58,54
4 Jeffrey DOORNBUSCH MN2 NED NED 1.58,73 PR SB
5 Joost GROOTERS MN3 NED NED 1.59,20
6 Floris GERTS MA2 NED NED 1.59,96
7 Stan van den BERG (1986) MSA NED NED 2.00,29 PR SB
8 Sander van GINKEL MN4 NED NED 2.00,31 SB
9 Huib van WIJNGAARDEN MN1 NED NED 2.00,42
10 Max van BOXEL MN2 NED NED 2.00,99 PR SB
11 Rutger KROES MN3 NED NED 2.01,19 SB
12 Sybren van der ZEE MA2 NED NED 2.01,29
12 Niels GOVERSE MSA NED NED 2.01,29 SB
14 Marijn KOOPMAN MSA NED NED 2.01,35 PR SB
15 Rick MENSE MN1 NED NED 2.01,89
16 Johannes MEIJER MN1 NED NED 2.01,92 PR SB
17 Jan Marten VERBREE MN3 NED NED 2.01,95 SB
18 Roy MULDER MN2 NED NED 2.02,37 SB
19 Pieter de MUNCK MN3 NED NED 2.02,43
20 Derk Abel BECKERINGH MA1 NED NED 2.02,83 SB
21 Erik KLOK MN4 NED NED 2.03,29 SB
22 Koen KLINKHAMER MN2 NED NED 2.04,04
23 Jelle KOUDSTAAL MN2 NED NED 2.04,47
24 Bernard de VREE MN3 NED NED 2.04,52 PR SB
25 Alex STUIVER MN1 NED NED 2.04,78
26 Stefan CREDIET MN2 NED NED 2.05,11 PR SB
27 Ruud BROERE MA2 NED NED 2.05,50 SB
28 Peter de VRIES (1989) MN3 NED NED 2.05,56
29 Tomas den HOUTING MN1 NED NED 2.05,62
30 Felix WAGENAAR MA2 NED NED 2.05,72
31 Jelle BOK MN1 NED NED 2.05,79
32 Niels LELIVELD MN1 NED NED 2.05,87 SB
33 Herman BANKEN MA1 NED NED 2.06,08 PR SB
34 Swen FABER MN1 NED NED 2.06,30
35 Martijn SCHIPHOUWER MN4 NED NED 2.06,78
36 Bart STREEFKERK MN1 NED NED 2.06,87
37 Christiaan GRIGOLEIT MN1 NED NED 2.07,73
38 Marijn ZWIER MN4 NED NED 2.07,76
39 Rens VERHOEVEN MSA NED NED 2.08,08
40 Henk-Jan van den HOORN MN4 NED NED 2.08,15
41 Thijs GERRITSEN MA2 NED NED 2.08,68
42 Frans de RUITER MN1 NED NED 2.08,78 PR SB
43 Sven PRINS MN2 NED NED 2.08,97 PR SB
44 Sven SLINGERLAND MA1 NED NED 2.09,01 PR SB
45 Boris BERKELAAR MA2 NED NED 2.09,17 SB
46 Tjerk BAKKER MN4 NED NED 2.09,42 PR SB
47 Jasper LAMMERINK MB2 NED NED 2.09,58 PR SB
48 David de MUNNIK MSA NED NED 2.09,72 PR SB
49 Erik AGTERDENBOS MN3 NED NED 2.10,29 PR SB
50 Mark DAMHUIS MN3 NED NED 2.10,41 PR SB
51 Matthijs den HARTOG MSA NED NED 2.10,64 PR SB
52 Martijn GOEDHART MN4 NED NED 2.10,72 PR SB
53 Robert de BOER MN2 NED NED 2.10,86 PR SB
54 Nathan BAAK MA1 NED NED 2.10,87
55 Thijs BLOM (1990) MN1 NED NED 2.11,18 PR SB
56 Jorn HAALBOOM MN2 NED NED 2.11,43 PR SB
57 Joris van DIJK MN4 NED NED 2.11,46 PR SB
58 Lennaart LAMERS MN3 NED NED 2.11,52 PR SB
59 Martijn de BOER (1990) MN1 NED NED 2.11,57 SB
60 Teije van PROOIJE MA2 NED NED 2.11,94 PR SB
61 Martijn OUDE VRIELINK MSA NED NED 2.12,51
62 Gerwin SCHONEWILLE MN1 NED NED 2.13,51
63 Mark REILING MSA NED NED 2.16,34 PR SB
64 Okke SCHOLTEN MN3 NED NED 2.17,30 PR SB
65 Steven te BRINKE MSA NED NED 2.18,71
66 Mario KRAMER MSA NED NED 2.18,73 PR SB
67 Jochem van de BELD MN4 NED NED 2.20,72 PR SB
68 Vincent AENGEVAEREN MN1 NED NED 2.21,47 PR SB
69 Casper van GEFFEN M? NED NED 3.08,57 PR SB
DNS Boris BERGMAN MSA NED NED DNS
DNS Rob ter HORST MSA NED NED DNS
DNF Koen STOFFERS MN2 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names