Russia Cup

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 12 - 14 October 2011 Source: www.russkating.ru

3000m Men - Junior 13 October 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) Кирилл Голубев MA2 RUS RUS 3.59,00 SB
2 Ivan SOLODUKHIN Иван Солодухин MA2 RUS RUS 4.01,54 SB
3 Danila SEMERIKOV Данила Семериков MB2 RUS RUS 4.06,05
4 Evgenij NAZAROV Евгений Назаров MA1 RUS RUS 4.06,41
5 Marsel GUMEROV Марсель Гумеров MA2 RUS RUS 4.06,52 SB
6 Nikita PETRUNIN MA1 RUS RUS 4.07,00 PR SB
7 Sergej FIRSOV MA2 RUS RUS 4.07,08 PR SB
8 Denis SEDOV Денис Седов MB2 RUS RUS 4.07,78
9 Kirill BYKOV Кирилл Быков MA2 RUS RUS 4.08,30 SB
10 Viktor MOSHKIN Виктор Мошкин MA1 RUS RUS 4.09,90 PR SB
11 Evgenij GROSHKOV MA2 RUS RUS 4.10,60 SB
12 Aleksej MIRONOV (1994) Алексей Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 4.12,80 PR SB
13 Aleksej KONOVALOV Алексей Коновалов MA2 RUS RUS 4.15,00
14 Mikhail BOYARSKIJ MA2 RUS RUS 4.15,09 SB
15 Yan SHILOV Ян Шилов MA2 RUS RUS 4.16,41 SB
16 Vasilij PUDUSHKIN Василий Пудушкин MB1 RUS RUS 4.17,04
17 Vasilij MELNIKOV Василий Мельников MB2 RUS RUS 4.17,34 SB
18 Albert ABDULKHAEV MA1 RUS RUS 4.17,54 SB
19 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MA2 RUS RUS 4.18,19 SB
20 Timur SHAYAKHMETOV MA1 RUS RUS 4.18,41 SB
21 Nikolaj GALISHNIKOV MA2 RUS RUS 4.20,41
22 Nikita DIMITROVICH MA1 RUS RUS 4.21,92
23 Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MA1 RUS RUS 4.22,72
24 Edgar REPIN Эдгар Репин MB1 RUS RUS 4.24,90 PR SB
25 Vsevolod KASHNIKOV Всеволод Кашников MN1 RUS RUS 4.25,21 PR SB
26 Yurij URZHUMOV Юрий Уржумов MA1 RUS RUS 4.26,15
27 Vladimir BATUEV Владимир Батуев MA1 RUS RUS 4.28,14
28 Matvej KACHAGIN Матвей Качагин MC2 RUS RUS 4.30,55
29 Artem ZHARIKOV Артем Жариков MA2 RUS RUS 4.30,91 SB
30 Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MB1 RUS RUS 4.31,05 PR SB
31 Maksim BURYGIN MA2 RUS RUS 4.31,85 SB
32 Vitalij PETROCHENKO (1993) Виталий Петроченко MA1 RUS RUS 4.34,32 PR SB
33 Pavel SAMUILOV MB2 RUS RUS 4.36,06 SB
34 Igor TANAEV MA2 RUS RUS 4.36,35 SB
35 Aleksej NEFEDEV Алексей Нефедев MA2 RUS RUS 4.40,84
36 Sergej KOROTKOV Сергей Коротков MA1 RUS RUS 4.43,11 SB
37 Anton KARPOV (1993) Антон Карпов MA2 RUS RUS 4.43,42 SB
38 Roman VANDZHALA MB2 RUS RUS 5.01,61 SB
WDR Pavel KULIZHNIKOV Павел Кулижников MA1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names