Russia Cup

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 9 - 11 November 2011 Source: K. Borgström

500m Ladies - Junior 9 November 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nina KONDRATEVA Нина Кондратьева LA1 RUS RUS 42,47 SB
2 Anna PRISTALOVA Анна Присталова LA1 RUS RUS 42,94 PR SB
3 Ulyana KUDLENKO Ульяна Кудленко LB1 RUS RUS 43,10 PR SB
4 Kristina EKIMOVA Кристина Екимова LA2 RUS RUS 43,59
5 Angelina KADYROVA LB1 RUS RUS 43,68 SB
6 Darya VORONINA Дарья Воронина LB1 RUS RUS 43,81
7 Ekaterina KHODIKOVA LA1 RUS RUS 43,93 SB
8 Anastasiya KAZANCEVA Анастасия Казанцева LA2 RUS RUS 43,98 PR SB
9 Elvira GIZZATOVA LB2 RUS RUS 44,09 SB
10 Kseniya ZHAVORONKOVA LC2 RUS RUS 44,15
11 Darya KALYUZHNAYA LA1 RUS RUS 44,18 PR SB
12 Olesya STOLBOVA LA2 RUS RUS 44,23
13 Aleksandra GURYANOVA Александра Гурьянова LA1 RUS RUS 44,41 SB
14 Yuldus SEJTKHALILOVA LA1 RUS RUS 44,54 SB
15 Anastasiya BUTORINA LB1 RUS RUS 44,64 PR SB
16 Yana RADOSTEVA LB1 RUS RUS 45,43 SB
17 Olga SHESTOPEROVA Ольга Шестоперова LA1 RUS RUS 45,45 PR SB
18 Karina RODIONOVA Карина Родионова LA1 RUS RUS 45,51 SB
19 Elena BAKIEVA LA2 RUS RUS 45,55
20 Anastasiya KAMAEVA Анастасия Камаева LB2 RUS RUS 45,56 PR SB
21 Darya KROTOVA Дарья Кротова LA1 RUS RUS 45,67 SB
22 Alina RYZHENKOVA Алина Рыженкова LA2 RUS RUS 45,74 SB
23 Darya ORLOVA (1993) Дарья Орлова LA1 RUS RUS 46,08
24 Yana GREKU Яна Греку LB2 RUS RUS 46,62
25 Viktoriya PRAZDNICHNYKH LB1 RUS RUS 46,88 SB
26 Alena NIKIFOROVA Алена Никифорова LA1 RUS RUS 47,26 PR SB
27 Aleksandra VOROBEVA (1994) Александра Воробьева LB2 RUS RUS 47,29 PR SB
28 Evgeniya SKOPINA LA1 RUS RUS 47,35 PR SB
29 Tatyana EGOROVA Татьяна Егорова LB1 RUS RUS 47,53
30 Lidiya IZMAJLOVA Лидия Измайлова LB1 RUS RUS 47,55 PR SB
31 Dilara SAFIULLINA LB2 RUS RUS 47,82
32 Kristina ALEJNIKOVA LA1 RUS RUS 47,97
33 Alena BOLTACHEVA LA2 RUS RUS 48,46
34 Anastasiya POPOVA (1993) Анастасия Попова LA1 RUS RUS 48,84 SB
35 Ekaterina KHLYNOVA LB2 RUS RUS 49,14
36 Adeliya ZINNATULLINA Аделия Зиннатуллина LB1 RUS RUS 49,31 SB
37 Darya BALABINSKAYA LB1 RUS RUS 50,27 PR SB
38 Mariya KHASANOVA Мария Хасанова LA2 RUS RUS 50,85 SB
39 Anna BARANOVA Анна Баранова LA1 RUS RUS 51,38
40 Svetlana PARANINA LB2 RUS RUS 52,52 SB
41 Arina POROTOVA LB1 RUS RUS 53,34 PR SB
42 Elizaveta DOMASHONKINA LB2 RUS RUS 1.02,72 PR SB
43 Mariya STEBENKOVA LA1 RUS RUS 1.08,54 SB
DQ Darya FILIPPOVA Дарья Филиппова LB1 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Anzhelika FORSTMAN LB2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names